HACC, Central Pennsylvania's Community College

800-ABC-HACC
APPLY NOW

Search
Spacer HACC Home Page 
spacer

Press Releases



Add Article to My Stuff Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF Convert to RTF Related Assets Bookmark and Share
03 June 2015

More Than 900 Students Graduate in HACC’s Spring 2015 Commencement Ceremony

More than 900 students at HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, completed their associate degrees, certificates or diplomas during the spring 2015 term. The graduates were celebrated during HACC’s Commencement ceremony, held May 16, 2015, at the Giant Center in Hershey.
 
The graduates by county are:
 
Adams County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Abbottstown Amanda Ross Dental Assisting Certificate
Abbottstown Sara Stremmel Nursing Associate in Arts
Aspers Jordan Snyder Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Biglerville Robert McCauslin HVAC Certificate
Biglerville Brendan Penney Business Studies Associate in Arts
Biglerville Kyle Prager Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
East Berlin Kevin Dodson Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
East Berlin Alexis Dupler Dental Assisting Certificate
East Berlin Thomas Long Health Science Associate in Science
East Berlin Erika Reindollar Nursing           Associate in Arts
Fairfield Mackenzie Sanders General Studies Associate in Arts
Fairfield Michael Walter Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Fairfield Benjamin Weikert Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Kristine Daniels Nursing Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Elana Fahey Accounting Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Wolfgang Frias Electronic Engineering Technology Associate in Science
Gettysburg Stacey Garman Business Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Jaclyn Keller Nursing Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Jason Lohuis Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Douglas Martin Mechanical Engineering Technology Associate in Science
Gettysburg Jody Mathis Accounting Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Minerva Medina General Studies Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Leyre Salazar-Perez Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Courtney Shupe Business Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Kaylee Sites Business Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg David Smith Nursing Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Brenda Staples Business Studies Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Miranda Staub Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Kathleen Thompson Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Jonathan Weaver Business Studies Associate in Arts
Gettysburg Andrew Young Business Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Jennifer Carbaugh Accounting Associate in Arts
Hanover Anthony Krug Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Hanover Jesse Shull Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Littlestown Bonnie Dorbert Business Management Associate in Arts
Littlestown Nicole Miller Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Littlestown Amanda Plummer Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Littlestown Jeffrey Uthe Business Administration Associate in Arts
Littlestown Hope Elizabeth Willard Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
New Oxford Candice Brown Nursing Associate in Arts
New Oxford Devon Downin General Studies Associate in Arts
New Oxford Kori Meinsen Police Science Associate in Arts
New Oxford Stacie Mull Computer Repair Technology Associate in Applied Science
New Oxford Jeffery Racine Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
New Oxford Robbie Ridinger Business Management-Computer Associate in Arts
New Oxford Dustin Small General Studies Associate in Arts
New Oxford Kelsey Storm Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
New Oxford Aaron Topper Business Administration Associate in Arts
New Oxford Coty Wise General Studies Associate in Arts
Orrtanna Brittany Ford Social Services Associate in Arts
York Springs Tammy Batley Ornamental Horticulture Associate in Applied Science
York Springs Eric Holsinger Building Construction Technology Associate in Applied Science
 
 
Berks County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Myerstown Joshua Dieter Performing Arts-Theatre Associate in Arts
Myerstown Steven Stechman Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Reading Violeta Corjuc Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Reading Mariana Recalo Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Shoemakersville Brandon Adam Visual Arts/Photography Associate in Arts
Sinking Spring Jarad Renninger Business Studies Associate in Arts
Temple Ariel Weidner Dental Assisting Certificate
 
 
Bradford County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Towanda Sean Weeks Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
 
 
Centre County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Philipsburg Michelle Chverchko Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
 
 
Chester County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Coatesville Thaddeus Acosta-Davis General Studies Associate in Arts
 
 
Columbia County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Stillwater Samantha Hershey Police Science Associate in Arts
 
 
Cumberland County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Boiling Springs Brendan Crotty General Studies Associate in Arts
Boiling Springs Alexander Horvath Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Boiling Springs Shannon Keisling Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Boiling Springs Vidya Patel Accounting Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Jonathan Ally Chemistry Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Marilyn Amieva Business Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Cassie Barrett Nursing Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Tricia Catalano Business Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Kelly Cropper Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Jason Dixon Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Misty Fullmer Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Michael Gallagher General Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Kevin Heslop HVAC Diploma
Camp Hill Stephanie Johnson Nursing Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Tiara Kadri General Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Bernard Levan Photography, Visual Arts Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Allyson Lippi Travel and Tourism Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Angela Little Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Gui Lu General Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Kelly McKinney Business Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Diana Meshell Nursing Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Kelsey Montgomery Nursing Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Andrew Poppleton HVAC Certificate
Camp Hill Andrew Poppleton HVAC Diploma
Camp Hill John Senick Health Science Associate in Science
Camp Hill Danielle Smith Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Camp Hill Bojan Smitran Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Carolynn Toombs General Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Christy Ulery Graphic/Interactive Design Certificate
Camp Hill Hanh Vu Nursing Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Britta Waltz Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Carlisle Sean Beates Business Management Associate in Arts
Carlisle Spencer Binkley Business Management Associate in Arts
Carlisle Garrett Calderon Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Carlisle Kevin Cassidy Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Carlisle Judy Cobb Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Carlisle Carl Eaker Architecture Associate in Arts
Carlisle Susanna Earley Engineering Associate in Science
Carlisle Erica Flickinger Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
Carlisle Adam Friscia Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Carlisle Kandie Glenn Nursing Associate in Arts
Carlisle Kendra Haines Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Carlisle Alana Jimenez Nursing Associate in Arts
Carlisle Lindsey Jones Honors Studies Associate in Arts
Carlisle Rayann Keefer Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Carlisle Lana Kuhn Business Administration Associate in Arts
Carlisle Brian Lillis Business Administration Associate in Arts
Carlisle Monica Maniaci Business Studies Associate in Arts
Carlisle William McDonough Exercise Science/Physical Education Associate in Science
Carlisle Jack Mixell General Studies Associate in Arts
Carlisle Jeimy Restrepo Nursing Associate in Arts
Carlisle Lindsey Rogers Nursing Associate in Arts
Carlisle Marc Salerno General Studies Associate in Arts
Carlisle Cody Shumaker Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Carlisle Nina-Leigh Steele Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Carlisle Joshua Tanner Marketing Associate in Arts
Carlisle Marissa Teramae Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Carlisle Krista Yaworski Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Carlisle Heather Yocum Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Enola Stephen Bittinger Admin Office Management Associate in Arts
Enola Lindsay Case Nursing Associate in Arts
Enola Thanh-Binh Dang General Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Melody Dawson Nursing Associate in Arts
Enola Heidi D'Ignazio Business Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Moneca Haley Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Sara Hanes Dental Assisting-Cert Certificate
Enola Jonathan Hartman Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Enola Heather Killeen CIS Software Specialist Diploma
Enola Christopher Mumma General Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Christopher Mumma Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Enola Jaafar Musa Business Administration Associate in Arts
Enola Lindsay Paulsen Business Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Tamara Pelletier General Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Andrew Silcox Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Enola Sharee Smink General Studies Associate in Arts
Enola Allyson Snyder Nursing Associate in Arts
Enola Sarah Snyder Nursing Associate in Arts
Enola Ashlyn Verrecchio Nursing Associate in Arts
Enola Lindsay Young Respiratory Therapist Associate in Science
Lemoyne Cassandra Brown Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Lemoyne John Galinac Philosophy Associate in Arts
Lemoyne Tiffany Mutzabaugh Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Lemoyne Emily Sherry Entrepreneurial Leadership Associate in Arts
Lemoyne Heather Zimmerman Psychology Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Brock Adams Business Administration Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Joshua Bailey Business Administration Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Aaron Baksh Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Brett Barker Police Science Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Jennifer Bellis Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Forrest Brackbill Photography, Visual Arts Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Marjorie Brackbill General Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Danielle Bramwell Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Jennifer Bucher Paralegal Studies Certificate
Mechanicsburg Brianna Campbell General Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Sarah Clouser Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Thomas Cuckovic Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Sarah Foster Dental Assisting Certificate
Mechanicsburg Dashiell Glace Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Heather Goodhue Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Jaime Juan Guerrero General Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Briana Hamsher Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Mechanicsburg Christina Hilburger Honors Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Emily Hoffman Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Brendan Hotchner Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science
Mechanicsburg Charles Hughes HVAC Associate in Applied Science
Mechanicsburg Stephen Jacobs General Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Leif Johnson Psychology Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg William Krouse Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Tonya Lauver Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Joseph LaVine Health Science Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Jina Lee General Studies Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Heather McKay Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Leigh McKissick Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Simone McRae Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Alex Milletics Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Rachel Moore Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Amanda Morgan Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Jameela Musleh Photography, Visual Arts Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Wende Myers Art Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Lisa Newcomer Social Services Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Logan O'Leary Engineering Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Tiffany Olmstead Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Phuc Pham Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Lydya Renninger Business Management Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Francis Rice Police Science Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Brent Riden Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Mechanicsburg Alisha Rigel Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Aaron Scholl Environmental Science Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Jason Schulman Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Laurel Siemon Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Tue Stump Professional Bookkeeping Diploma
Mechanicsburg Matthew Troutman Police Science-Cert Certificate
Mechanicsburg Joshua VanHout Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Regina VanSteenacker Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Mechanicsburg Robin Whitcomb Nursing Associate in Arts
Mechanicsburg Sherry Worley Business Studies Associate in Arts
Mount Holly Springs Dawn Sherman Business Management Associate in Arts
Mount Holly Springs Kasey VanAsdalan Psychology Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Trent Eisenhart Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
New Cumberland Hayden Flot Business Administration Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Susan Goldin Health Science Associate in Science
New Cumberland Jacinto Hyman Chemistry Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Heidi Leahy Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Donielle Mauger Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Sarah McKenney Business Administration Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Giorgina Morra Nursing Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Helen Parthemore General Studies Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Miheer Patel Engineering Associate in Science
New Cumberland Tyler Warner Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Newville Rachel Dehart Nursing Associate in Arts
Newville Sherri Furman Accounting Associate in Arts
Newville Amber Rexroth Early Childhood-Elem Education Associate in Arts
Newville Heather Shoemaker Nursing Associate in Arts
Newville Erica Smith General Studies Associate in Arts
Newville Joshua Starner Business Management-Computer Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Tyler Gephart Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Logan Kistler HVAC Associate in Applied Science
Shippensburg Elisha Maneval Nursing Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Cindy Monismith Nursing Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Kristie Myers Nursing Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Laura Stafford Nursing Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Tanya Zupanchick Nursing Associate in Arts
Summerdale Megan Beissel Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Wormleysburg Elizabeth Ashenfelder Nursing Associate in Arts
 
 
Dauphin County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Dauphin Anna Ivanchenko Nursing Associate in Arts
Dauphin Cody Sutton Biology Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Claire Baker Art Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Timothy Beveridge Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
Elizabethtown Michael Grove Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Michael Grove Computer Repair Technology Associate in Applied Science
Elizabethtown Krista Hoffman Dental Assisting Certificate
Elizabethtown Michael Posteraro Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Elizabethville Jill Underkoffler Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Grantville Sarah Hoover General Studies Associate in Arts
Grantville Amber Lingle Nursing Associate in Arts
Gratz Laura Barnhart General Studies Associate in Arts
Gratz Ryan Hand Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Gratz Nathan Kenyon General Studies Associate in Arts
Gratz Matthew Neiswender Police Science Associate in Arts
Halifax Katherine Brown General Studies Associate in Arts
Halifax Jennifer Capouillez Nursing Associate in Arts
Halifax Daniel Egresites Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Halifax Laurel Paulus Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Halifax James Reynolds Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Halifax Tiffany Rickert Visual Arts/Photography Associate in Arts
Halifax Megan Tracey General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Mackenna Allen Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Daniella Alvarez Visual Arts-Fine Arts Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Crystal Anthraper Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Rebecca Arney Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Sarah Arney Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Rodney Arnold Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Samantha Arrasmith-Piccolo General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Zach Ashley Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Harrisburg Harpreet Bedi Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Heather Beistline General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Tyler Benner Nanofabrication ManufactureTec Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Tiara Benson Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Amber Berg Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Gagandeep Birdi Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Daniel Blazina Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Matthew Bradshaw General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg James Burlingame Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Ngoc Thuy Cao Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Phuong Cao Accounting Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Danielle Carbone Paralegal Studies-Cert Certificate
Harrisburg Mattie Carroll Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kellie Carter Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Andrew Caruso United Brother Carpenters Appr Certificate
Harrisburg Shakaila Chambers Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Chris Choi Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Hannah Clisham Art Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Helena Colon General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Theresa Conrad Culinary Arts/Catering Diploma
Harrisburg Theresa Conrad Restaurant/Food Service Mgmt Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Malaree Cooper Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Harrisburg Travin Coslow General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Ronica Cummings Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kurtis Cupp Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Harrisburg Arlene Da Paz Nascimento Early Childhood Care & Educ Certificate
Harrisburg Terray Dade Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Bhagwat Dangal Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Amanda Delaney Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Karina Dones Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Anthony Dress Computer Repair Technology Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Rachel Eby General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Hadassah Feinberg Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Shane Fisher Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Harrisburg Timothy Flynn Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Hannah Forsyth Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Andrew Fortney Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Harrison Foster Performing Arts-Theatre Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Hillary Foster Business Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Craig Franklin Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Shanti Free Business Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Courtney Furlow Business Management Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Brenda Gay Early Care and Education - AA Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Brendon Gaylor Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Katelyn Geib Admin Office Management Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Travis Gelbaugh Construction Estimating Diploma
Harrisburg David Goldstein HVAC Diploma
Harrisburg Jordan Gonzalez Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Billy Goodlett Engineering Associate in Science
Harrisburg Mario Gordian Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Vittoria Green Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Nathan Gregg Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Cherie Groff Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Dylan Gullick Architecture Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Jessica Harmon General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Alicia Harris Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Keisha Helton Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kaila Hicks General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kendra Horanic Police Science Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Rhonda Horton Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Stephen Hudson Music Industry Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kara Johnsen Business Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg James Jones HVAC Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg James Jones HVAC Diploma
Harrisburg James Jones HVAC Certificate
Harrisburg Kelsey Karpinski Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kayla Keller Biology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Allyson Klawitter Visual Arts/Photography Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kirk Kulgavin Marketing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Maude Lallemand Fire Science Technology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Miguel Lara Dental Assisting Certificate
Harrisburg Addison Lauver General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Masai Lawson Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Nancy Lee Graphic Design Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Xin Yi Li General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Nathaniel Loyd Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kelsie Luchau Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Trisha Malehorn Business Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kimberly Marchese Photography, Visual Arts Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Brett Marquart Psychology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Brett Marquart Philosophy Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Lois Martin Entrepreneurial Leadership Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Tyler McFarland Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Julianna McManus General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Danielle McNulty Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Patrice Mercurio Hospitality Management Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Faith Myers Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Olawale Odeyemi Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Gladys Ogwal Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kirk Page Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Harrisburg Natalya Panfilovskaya Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Maurice Patterson Police Science Certificate
Harrisburg Dylan Perkins Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Karmella Philippe Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Harvey Pitts Home and Building Remodeling Certificate
Harrisburg Brooke Plevinsky Communications Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Wanda Pritchett-McCowin Business Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg India Proctor Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Samantha Rhoades Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Aaron Ridley Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Najimah Roberson Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kelly Roberts Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Ryan Roberts Music Industry Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Ryan Roberts Music Audio & Recording Tech Diploma
Harrisburg Michael Salvatore Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Blandine Sandwidi Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Eric Sersch Business Management Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Jamie Lynn Servacek Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Mariam Sey Biology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Janelle Shoop Psychology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Morgan Shreiner Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Allison Smith Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Catherine Smith Photography, Visual Arts Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Michael Smith General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Samuel Smith Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Harrisburg Nathan Snelbaker Music Industry Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Devon Spence Police Science Certificate
Harrisburg David Spiegel Communications Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Joshua Stegall Accounting Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Eric Steinke Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Whitney Stockdale Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Miltasari Suyatno Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kaia Sword Chemistry Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Areej Thabata Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Matthew Thomas Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Gaylord Thompson General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Collin-Andrew Towe Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Tara Traino Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kyle Umberger Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Brooke Vdov Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Harrisburg GeneCarlo Veno Entrepreneurial Leadership Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Chi Vu Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Jennifer Walizer General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Nakita Ward Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Jasmine Washington General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Zackary Weldon General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Jeremy Wilkerson Business Administration Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Leah Williams Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Olivia Williams General Studies Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Kathleen Yaninek Nursing Associate in Arts
Harrisburg Vasiliy Yefimov Automotive Tech-GM (ASEP) Associate in Applied Science
Harrisburg Joy Zechman Nursing Associate in Arts
Hershey Megan Fosnot Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Hershey Robert Hennion General Studies Associate in Arts
Hershey Ryan Reed Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Highspire John Morrell Automotive Technology Certificate
Highspire Harry Myrick Mathematics Associate in Arts
Highspire Nicole Smith Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Ehab Abdelsamad Chemistry Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Li Fang Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Hummelstown Megan Giles Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Kimberly Hansen Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Rebecca Kimmel Business Studies Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Haad Naqvi Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Haad Naqvi General Studies Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Meghan Settino General Studies Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Travis Swartz Marketing Associate in Arts
Hummelstown Daniel Werner Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Lykens Edward Barder Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Lykens Bradley Horn Business Administration Associate in Arts
Middletown Miguel Berna Engineering Associate in Science
Middletown Caitlyn Curley Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Middletown Megan Davison Nursing Associate in Arts
Middletown Jillian Farr Nursing Associate in Arts
Middletown Jason Hayes Nursing Associate in Arts
Middletown Jeffrey Heagy Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Middletown James Kort Graphic Design Associate in Arts
Middletown Jamie Layton Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Middletown Michael Lewis Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Middletown Courtney Miller Nursing Associate in Arts
Middletown Danielle Polson Nursing Associate in Arts
Middletown Jason Reynolds Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Middletown Ambre Sauter Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Middletown Tavida Stokes Business Studies Associate in Arts
Middletown Tavida Stokes Banking & Financial Serv Associate in Arts
Millersburg Katie Fetter Marketing Associate in Arts
Millersburg Sarah Flannery Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Millersburg Jessica Helman Nursing Associate in Arts
Millersburg Lynne McCreary Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Millersburg Ashley Oxenrider General Studies Associate in Arts
Millersburg Kyle Shaffer Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Oberlin Shaela Ellis Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Oberlin Nicoline Valentin Nursing Associate in Arts
Steelton Lakesha Neals Business Management Associate in Arts
Steelton Ryan Westover Construction Estimating Diploma
Steelton Ryan Westover Construction Project Management Diploma
Steelton Ryan Westover Construction Field Supervision Diploma
Steelton Paul Williams Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
Williamstown Cassondra Smith Business Administration Associate in Arts
 
 
Franklin County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Chambersburg Amy Angle Nursing Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Wyatt Boyer Communications Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Katelyn Butts Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Paige Clutter Nursing Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Leonard Davis General Studies Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Kristina Eckert Nursing Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Cristi Forrester Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Amanda Haase Music Industry Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Samuel Lonzo Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Kristen Moran Nursing Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Kellie Nish Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Rachel Shreve General Studies Associate in Arts
Chambersburg William Sola Marketing Associate in Arts
Chambersburg William Sola Music Industry Associate in Arts
Chambersburg William Sola Music Audio & Recording Tech Diploma
Chambersburg Justin Timmons Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Chambersburg Aimee Voght Health Science Associate in Science
Concord Hailey Nye Dental Assisting Certificate
Fayetteville Amber Mahon Nursing Associate in Arts
Fort Loudon Nicholas Dell Mechatronics Associate in Applied Science
Greencastle Benjamin Shifflett Mechanical Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Orrstown James Hammond HVAC Certificate
Scotland Ryan Gutshall Nursing Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Andrea Fogelsanger Accounting Associate in Arts
Shippensburg Benjamin Levy Business Studies Associate in Arts
Waynesboro Crachelle Dixon Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Waynesboro Sean Keefer General Studies Associate in Arts
Waynesboro David Miller Civil Technology Associate in Applied Science
 
 
Huntingdon County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Three Springs Cody Harper Police Science Associate in Arts
 
 
Juniata County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Mifflin Bethany Martin Chemistry Associate in Arts
Mifflintown Mackenzie Leach Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Mount Pleasant Mills Leah Jones Police Science Associate in Arts
Port Royal Jai Devaki Parks General Studies Associate in Arts
Richfield Ryan Messimer Police Science Associate in Arts
Richfield Lisa Miller Police Science Associate in Arts
Thompsontown Lauren Krahn Business Management Associate in Arts
 
 
Lackawanna County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Scranton Robert Miller United Brother Carpenters Appr Certificate
Scranton Edward Smeden United Brother Carpenters Appr Certificate
 
 
Lancaster County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Bainbridge Tracey Hampton Admin Office Management Associate in Arts
Bird in Hand Patricia Nissley Psychology Associate in Arts
Blue Ball Aimee Adams Web Development & Design Certificate
Christiana Charles Tilkens Business Administration Associate in Arts
Columbia Giuseppe Amato Business Administration Associate in Arts
Columbia Jessica Duffy Business Management Associate in Arts
Columbia Michelle Keim Restaurant/Food Service Mgmt Associate in Arts
Columbia Joseph Marshall General Studies Associate in Arts
Conestoga Sara Hayes Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Conestoga Brittany Scott Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Conestoga Maria Wright Health Science Associate in Science
Denver Kayleigh Livingston Business Administration Associate in Arts
East Earl Courtney Stauffer Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
East Petersburg Kelsey Akers Nursing Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Tara Albert Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Leslie Cradic Paralegal Studies Certificate
Elizabethtown Zachary Cramer Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Allie Ettinger Business Studies Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Heidi Kindon Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Vanessa Mort Environmental Specialist Associate in Science
Elizabethtown Andrea Voss Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Elizabethtown Victoria Wesser Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Ephrata Alison Brill Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Ephrata Alyssa Bunting Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Ephrata Tina Gerome Early Childhood-Elem Education Associate in Arts
Ephrata Cecil Krebs Early Childhood Education Associate in Arts
Ephrata Robert Mack Business Administration Associate in Arts
Ephrata Mwema Mungedi Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Ephrata Marlene Sierra Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Ephrata Marlene Sierra Gerontology Diploma Diploma
Ephrata Michaela Werner Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Ephrata Michelle Zuziak Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Holtwood Amy Althouse Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Lancaster Cullen Beiler Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lancaster Robert Beiler Communications Associate in Arts
Lancaster Tearney Bethea Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Kaitlyn Bradley General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Sophie Bromand International Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Denise Brown Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Lancaster Melissa Brown Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Lancaster Alexis Brutman Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Lancaster Ana Bueno Psychology Associate in Arts
Lancaster Lam Bui Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lancaster Anthony Cazillo Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lancaster Amy Chura Elementary Ed (K-6) Associate in Arts
Lancaster Bartosz Ciurski Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Alexander Colon Music Industry Associate in Arts
Lancaster Wendy Copeland Psychology Associate in Arts
Lancaster Kurt DeMarra Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Yolanda Douglas Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Danielle Duryee Psychology Associate in Arts
Lancaster Niccole Feliciano Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Lancaster Andrew Gehman Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Lancaster Michelle Gherardi International Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Virginia Grimaldi Business Management Associate in Arts
Lancaster Kassandra Jensen Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Lancaster Adam Kambic Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Lancaster Haley Kauffman Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lancaster Leticia Kruppenbach Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Lancaster Xiaoli Liu General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Tep Ly Business Management Associate in Arts
Lancaster Blair Maldonado Accounting Associate in Arts
Lancaster Amanda Malone Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Jenna Matheson Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Donna Means Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Toussaint Mejia General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Evelyn Mensah Gerontology  Certificate Certificate
Lancaster Kerri Meyer Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Frank Millings HVAC Certificate
Lancaster Amanda Mitchell Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Karen Napolitan General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Jimmy Ngean Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Lancaster Keaton Palmer Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Lancaster Katherine Paul Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Deepak Rai Chemistry Associate in Arts
Lancaster Christine Rohlf Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Lancaster Lucas Ronoh Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Melanie Rosario Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Joshua Schultz General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Melissa Scott Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Christine Sebastian Bair Paralegal Studies-Cert Certificate
Lancaster Ashley Shoff Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Lancaster Joshua Snyder Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Lancaster James Stuchel II Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Kanani Tolla Psychology Associate in Arts
Lancaster Davina Tourkodimitris Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Hannah Unger Nursing Associate in Arts
Lancaster Charlotte Vacca General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Loretta Vaccarino Early Childhood Education Associate in Arts
Lancaster Elin Villanueva Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Lancaster Somers Walsh Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lancaster Peter Wise Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Hannah Zangari General Studies Associate in Arts
Lancaster Jacquelyn Zliczewski Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lancaster Leslie Zuluaga Business Administration Associate in Arts
Landisville Stacy Haugen Business Administration Associate in Arts
Landisville Tatiyana Kern Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Landisville Amber Mazzeo Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Leola Jillian Celotto-Edwards Nursing Associate in Arts
Leola Holly Hagelgans Accounting Associate in Arts
Leola Amanda Harting Nursing Associate in Arts
Leola Julia Hershey Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Leola Nathan Kirby Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science
Leola Stephen Manning Business Studies Associate in Arts
Leola Marilyn Martin Business Studies Associate in Arts
Leola Tyler Ross Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
Leola Amber Uveges Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lititz Olivia Arosemena General Studies Associate in Arts
Lititz Jennifer Bechtel Nursing Associate in Arts
Lititz Joshua Birch Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lititz Jeffrey Glassman Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lititz Breanna Hall Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Lititz Raechel Hiatt Nursing Associate in Arts
Lititz Julie Hoover Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Lititz Wesley Iehle Nursing Associate in Arts
Lititz Robert Ketcham Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
Lititz Clayton Lee Psychology Associate in Arts
Lititz Jacob Marshall Chemistry Associate in Arts
Lititz Michael McDonnell Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lititz Edward McFarlane Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lititz Paige Myer Accounting Associate in Arts
Lititz Mark Newman Business Administration Associate in Arts
Lititz Lyudmila Romanyuk Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Lititz Tina Schober Paralegal Studies Certificate
Lititz Shane Shultz Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Lititz Derek Weit Nursing Associate in Arts
Lititz Marvetta Wentzel Business Management Associate in Arts
Manheim Wendy Blauch Psychology Associate in Arts
Manheim J Taylor Fellenbaum Business Studies Associate in Arts
Manheim William King Environmental Science Associate in Arts
Manheim Phillip Miller Music Industry Associate in Arts
Manheim Marissa Morin Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Manheim Andrew Shumaker Travel & Tourism Certificate
Manheim Anthony Sinkosky Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Manheim Andrea Swisher Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Marietta Katelyn Marrello Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Marietta Karen Moyers Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Marietta Cesare Puglisi Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
Millersville Jeffrey Brewer Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Millersville Erin Clarke Pre-Dietetics Associate in Arts
Millersville Gentil Kalisa Psychology Associate in Arts
Mount Joy Denice Austeel Nursing Associate in Arts
Mount Joy Yvette Cooper General Studies Associate in Arts
Mount Joy Kaitlyn Johnson Business Studies Associate in Arts
Mount Joy M Messner Business Studies Associate in Arts
Mount Joy Kristy Settle Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
Mountville Karen Walls Paralegal Studies Certificate
Mountville Chelsie Weber Health Science Associate in Science
Narvon Jake Wise Nursing Associate in Arts
New Holland Jeffrey Crego Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
New Holland Holly Frantz Chemistry Associate in Arts
New Holland Brigetta Heagy Business Studies Associate in Arts
New Providence Valerie Boos Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
New Providence Meghan Shreiner Psychology Associate in Arts
Paradise Derek Rice Business Management Associate in Arts
Peach Bottom Annie Rodgers Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Pequa Ma Cristina Conrad Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Quarryville Alicia Horton Nursing Associate in Arts
Quarryville Tyler Martin Mechanical Engineering Tech Associate in Science
Quarryville Rachel Meyer Nursing Associate in Arts
Quarryville Samuel Summers Business Administration Associate in Arts
Quarryville Michael Travers Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Reinholds Justin Gibbs Business Studies Associate in Arts
Stevens Jordan Rutt Paralegal Studies Certificate
Strasburg Michelle Breuninger Business Studies Associate in Arts
Washington Boro Peter Welch Business Administration Associate in Arts
Willow Street Heidi Caputo General Studies Associate in Arts
Willow Street Jillian Dobbs General Studies Associate in Arts
Willow Street Roberta Kessler Psychology Associate in Arts
Willow Street Kami Mylin Business Management Associate in Arts
Willow Street Brianna Pletcher Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Willow Street Michael Reardon Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
 
 
Lebanon County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Annville Amanda Coleman Dental Assisting Certificate
Annville Dakota Eschenmann Performing Arts-Theatre Associate in Arts
Annville Sarah Lattanze Nursing Associate in Arts
Annville Abigail Mailen Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Annville Angela Shuman Nursing Associate in Arts
Annville Karen Swafford General Studies Associate in Arts
Cleona Chelsea Bressler Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Cleona Emily Young Psychology Associate in Arts
Fredericksburg Shannon Kelley Police Science Associate in Arts
Jonestown Rachel Belsak Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Jonestown Tyler Bowser Electrical Technology Diploma
Jonestown Michael Meyer General Studies Associate in Arts
Jonestown Sonya Myer Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Michael Amato Automotive Technology Certificate
Lebanon Christina Arnold Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon James Brandt Computer Repair Technology Associate in Applied Science
Lebanon Kenneth Bruce Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lebanon Dianna Capobianco Early Childhood-Elementary Education Associate in Arts
Lebanon Luke Ferguson Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Janet Freed Business Management Associate in Arts
Lebanon Taylor Ford Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Lebanon Tye Gardner Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Lebanon Emilio Gonzalez Business Management Associate in Arts
Lebanon Chelsea Grischott Business Management Associate in Arts
Lebanon Alicia Jimenez General Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Elvin Morales Graphic Design Associate in Arts
Lebanon Ricky Morales Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Rebecca Nace Paralegal Studies Certificate
Lebanon Melissa Obert General Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Maico Olan Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lebanon Santos Robles Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lebanon Amber Rothermel Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Angie Shultz Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Lebanon Vandon Tricamo Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Thomas Walters General Studies Associate in Arts
Lebanon Kristin Wible Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
Lebanon Whitney Wise General Studies Associate in Arts
Myerstown Christine Hallman General Studies Associate in Arts
Myerstown Heather Mitchell Dental Assisting Certificate
Myerstown Jeremy Schott Business Studies Associate in Arts
Myerstown Patrick Yeagley Nursing Associate in Arts
Newmanstown Stephen Hartmoyer Business Studies Associate in Arts
Palmyra Angela Foore Nursing Associate in Arts
Palmyra Amanda Kijowski Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Palmyra Tara Logan Psychology Associate in Arts
Palmyra William Mattern Architecture Associate in Arts
Richland Melissa Lazarony Business Studies Associate in Arts
 
 
Mifflin County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Lewistown Ashley Geise Communications Associate in Arts
McClure Rebekah Hess Nursing Associate in Arts
McVeytown Amanda Kurtz Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
 
 
Northumberland County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Dalmatia Megan Wray Dental Assisting Certificate
Kulpmont Jonathan Shutt United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
Milton Jason Heffelfinger United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
Sunbury Jeffrey Reed Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
 
 
Perry County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Ducannon Heather Ressler Nursing Associate in Arts
Duncannon Katie Clay Nursing Associate in Arts
Duncannon Sandra Farris Accounting Associate in Arts
Duncannon Nicole Griese Fire Science Technology Associate in Arts
Duncannon Zachary Hudson General Studies Associate in Arts
Duncannon Hope Reese General Studies Associate in Arts
Duncannon Cindy Schwanger Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Duncannon Erin Smith Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Elliottsburg Robert Wolford Police Science Certificate
Landisburg Amber Adair Nursing Associate in Arts
Landisburg Trudy Forney Social Services Associate in Arts
Landisburg Cierra Lipnis General Studies Associate in Arts
Loysville Janey Stum Engineering Associate in Science
Marysville Brooks Ennist Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Marysville Leah Hoover Business Studies Associate in Arts
Marysville Francis White Mechanical Engineering Technology Associate in Science
Millerstown Timothy Cleveland Automotive Technology Certificate
Millerstown Aja Demby Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Millerstown Timothy Grem Nursing Associate in Arts
New Bloomfield Darnell Hymans Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
New Bloomfield Kurt Little Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
New Bloomfield Dominique Roddy Police Science Certificate
Newport Christopher Eisenhart Business Studies Associate in Arts
Newport Katrina Langel Visual Arts/Photography Cert Certificate
Shermans Dale Kylie Egolf Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Shermans Dale Kevin Jones Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
 
 
Schuylkill County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Hegins Nathan Scheib HVAC Certificate
Orwigsburg Jacob Premich Fire Science Technology Associate in Arts
Pine Grove Lauren Haines General Studies Associate in Arts
Pine Grove Cheryl Schaeffer Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Pine Grove J-mee Smith Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Schuylkill Haven Steven Peffley Civil Technology Associate in Applied Science
Tamaqua Kent Hinkle United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
Tower City McKenzie Swartz Business Studies Associate in Arts
Tower City McKenzie Swartz Marketing Associate in Arts
Tower City DeAnna Wiscount Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
 
 
Snyder County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
McClure Vanessa Baker Graphic/Interactive Design Certificate
Middleburg Laine Nornhold Nursing Associate in Arts
Selinsgrove Jeffery Sassaman Paralegal Studies Certificate
 
 
Tioga County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Westfield LaRue Brion United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
 
 
Union County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Laurelton Gregory Wert United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
New Columbia Jacob Musser Nursing Associate in Arts
 
 
York County
 
City Name Major Credential Earned
Airville Sarah Doane Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
Airville Kimberly Kinard Business Studies Associate in Arts
Camp Hill Taylor Kishbaugh Exercise Science/Physical Education Associate in Science
Camp Hill Jeanette Smith Accounting Associate in Arts
Dallastown Sandra Baublitz Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Dallastown Carl Castell Electrical Technology Certificate
Dallastown Dustin Jansky Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Dillsburg Colton Albert Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
Dillsburg Brady Beck General Studies Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Deborah Butler Nursing Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Shannon Dalessio Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Dillsburg Ashley Gieski Business Studies Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Laura Heck Visual Arts-Fine Arts Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Natalie Kowker Psychology Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Maliseni Mulenga Nursing Associate in Arts
Dillsburg John Pavese Business Administration Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Caleb Roller Business Management Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Lindsey Shoop Nursing Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Bret Smith Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Dillsburg Lorena Weidner Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Travis Wenger Police Science Associate in Arts
Dillsburg Amy Wingenroth General Studies Associate in Arts
Dover Noel Agosto Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Dover Autumn Armstrong Business Studies Associate in Arts
Dover Ashley Conley Psychology Associate in Arts
Dover Stephanie Delp Business Management Associate in Arts
Dover Eryn Grim Business Studies Associate in Arts
Dover Trenton Mellott Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Dover Jennifer Motter Nursing Associate in Arts
Dover Jerry O'Neal Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
Dover Aileni Raber Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Dover Heather Reinhold Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Dover Alison Wisotzkey Marketing Associate in Arts
Dover Kearstyn Yontz General Studies Associate in Arts
Dover Summer Zinser Dental Assisting Certificate
East Berlin Myron Bidinger Humanities, Language and the Arts Associate in Arts
East Berlin Harley Briceland Business Management Associate in Arts
Etters Megan Brown Psychology Associate in Arts
Etters Shanna Castle Business Administration Associate in Arts
Etters Robert Cuthbertson Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Etters Mary Daman Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Etters Dylan Depew Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Etters Pamela Espinosa Nursing Associate in Arts
Etters Christie Fournier Accounting Associate in Arts
Etters Leslie Hall Nursing Associate in Arts
Etters Jessica Herren Business Studies Associate in Arts
Etters Joshua Searfoss Medical Laboratory Technician Certificate
Etters Jessica Smith Business Administration Associate in Arts
Etters Sarah Snavely Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Etters Thomas Waller Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
Fawn Grove Kristen Navarro Nursing Associate in Arts
Felton Matthew Brothers Business Studies Associate in Arts
Glen Rock David Blesh Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Glen Rock Phyllis Eckersley Nursing Associate in Arts
Glen Rock Jasmine Grimes Business Administration Associate in Arts
Glen Rock Jesse Prather Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Glen Rock Hunter Van Scoyoc Business Administration Associate in Arts
Glen Rock Matthew Warner Business Administration Associate in Arts
Hanover Jessica Ahrens-Grim General Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Laurel Bollinger Nursing Associate in Arts
Hanover Tasha Christie Paralegal Studies Certificate
Hanover Stephanie Eline Exercise Science/Physical Education Associate in Science
Hanover Corrina Elliott Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Hanover Tanya Felix Nursing Associate in Arts
Hanover Ryan Franklin Psychology Associate in Arts
Hanover Donald Giannini Business Management Associate in Arts
Hanover Meagan Harris General Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Petra Hayden-Wisnewski Nursing Associate in Arts
Hanover Laura Ibanez-Rodriguez Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Hanover Leah Kohler Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Hanover Bradley Livesay General Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Ashley Luckabaugh Business Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Michelle Mill General Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Nicholas Mudgett Business Administration Associate in Arts
Hanover Melissa Pinera General Studies Associate in Arts
Hanover Valerie Rollins Nursing Associate in Arts
Hanover Kristie Tinney Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Hanover Jordan Trostle Psychology Associate in Arts
Hanover Luke Zimmerman Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Hellam Susan Eisenberger Health Science Associate in Science
Hellam Katie Wolfe Humanities, Language, Art Education Associate in Arts
Lewisberry Mark Donadee Business Studies Associate in Arts
Lewisberry Stephen Hinton Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Lewisberry Joshua Robinson HVAC Associate in Applied Science
Lewisberry Emily Wilson Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lewisberry Elizabeth Zappe Humanities, Lang, and the Arts Associate in Arts
Manchester Lisa Petrosky Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
Manchester Rebecca Shiflet Nursing Associate in Arts
Mount Wolf Julia Harrison Early Care and Education Associate in Arts
Mount Wolf Tammy Koski Accounting Associate in Arts
Mount Wolf Ronald Sexton Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Mount Wolf Lacey Womack Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Mt. Wolf Jordan Evans Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Harry Burger Police Science Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Cassandra Fink Early Childhood-Elem Education Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Kimberly Gray Business Management Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Victoria Mooney Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
New Cumberland Jeremy Negley Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
New Cumberland Thomas ODonnell Technology Studies Associate in Applied Science
New Cumberland John Zhang Electronic Engineering Technology Associate in Science
New Freedom Matthew Green General Studies Associate in Arts
New Freedom Matthew Lynch HVAC Diploma
New Park Tyler McKnight Nursing Associate in Arts
Red Lion Rachael Cole Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
Red Lion Andrew Hertz Electronic Engineering Technology Associate in Science
Red Lion Jenna Ness Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Red Lion Sara Paules Nursing Associate in Arts
Red Lion Bradford Smith Web Development & Design Associate in Arts
Red Lion Penny Smith Nursing Associate in Arts
Red Lion Bryan Townsend Fire Science Technology Associate in Arts
Red Lion Nicholas Webb Automotive Technology Certificate
Red Lion Jordan Weimer Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Seven Valleys Brenda Cirri Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
Seven Valleys Sean Hanlon Business Administration Associate in Arts
Seven Valleys Kristin Stoops Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
Shrewsbury Abby Fields Dental Hygiene Associate in Arts
Shrewsbury Brenda Soto General Studies Associate in Arts
Spring Grove Nicholas Gentile Business Studies Associate in Arts
Spring Grove Linda Hughes Nursing Associate in Arts
Spring Grove Abigail Jones Business Administration Associate in Arts
Spring Grove Adrienne Marcionette Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Spring Grove Kristina Rook Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Stewartstown Stephanie Baranik Admin Office Management Associate in Arts
Stewartstown Roxy Burkins Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
Stewartstown Betsy Copenhaver General Studies Associate in Arts
Stewartstown Rebecca Cromwell Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Thomasville Matthew Diehl Business Management Associate in Arts
Thomasville Janey Lacher Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Windsor Summer Ingersoll General Studies Associate in Arts
Windsor Matthew Krout Business Studies Associate in Arts
Windsor Jazmine Rinehart Health Care Management Associate in Arts
Windsor Andrew Smith General Studies Associate in Arts
York Taiwan Barton General Studies Associate in Arts
York Stephen Beegle Physical Science Associate in Arts
York Lemuel Burke Health Care Management Associate in Arts
York Davan Chance Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
York Jared Couch Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
York Nathan Cozzi Automotive Technology Associate in Applied Science
York Imari Cross Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Angela Daffner Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
York Lindy Decker-Heilman Accounting Associate in Arts
York Sasha Delfeus Business Administration Associate in Arts
York David Dixon General Studies Associate in Arts
York Jade Efko Bus Mgt-Acct Conc Associate in Arts
York Hind Elsheikh Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
York Sylvianne Epossa Ehabil General Studies Associate in Arts
York Marie Escoto Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
York Nichole Fields Biology Associate in Arts
York Gregory Figdore Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
York Guinevere Finke Business Management Associate in Arts
York Katelyn Freeland Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Michelle Frey Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
York Alexis Gable Nursing Associate in Arts
York Raul Galarza Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
York Laurice Garcia Business Management Associate in Arts
York Charmaine Gehly Professional Bookkeeping Diploma
York Nathan Geiger Police Science Associate in Arts
York Malekai Hall Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Angeliki Harmantzis Dental Assisting-Cert Certificate
York Michael Harris Humanities, Lang, and the Arts Associate in Arts
York Michael Harris General Studies Associate in Arts
York Stephanie Harris Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Amber Harrison Psychology Associate in Arts
York Amy Heiner Nursing Associate in Arts
York Giovani Herman Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
York Zachary Holbrook Diagnostic Med Sngrphy-UltrTch Associate in Science
York Susan Holley Restaurant/Food Service Mgmt Associate in Arts
York Kelvin Inoa Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Jeffrey Kahler Nursing Associate in Arts
York Laura Katherman General Studies Associate in Arts
York Shelby King Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Timothy Koimene Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
York Joseph Langrehr Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Tara Logan Human Services - Career Associate in Arts
York Dana Marcano Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Brandon Maszon General Studies Associate in Arts
York Errick Milindi Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Jacob Miller Business Management Associate in Arts
York Jennifer Miller Psychology Associate in Arts
York Kelsey Miller Paralegal Studies Associate in Arts
York Stephanie Miller Nursing Associate in Arts
York Edgard Minier Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Ivelina Mitranhova Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Bret Mohr Business Management Associate in Arts
York Galakpai Murray Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Caroline Newberger General Studies Associate in Arts
York Minh Nguyen Computer Networking Technology Associate in Applied Science
York Quan Nguyen Electronic Engineering Tech Associate in Science
York Miguel Paz Bus Mgt-Acct Conc Associate in Arts
York Patricia Perry General Studies Associate in Arts
York Patricia Perry Business Management Associate in Arts
York Amanda Peters Electrical Technology Associate in Applied Science
York Branden Powell Computer Information Systems Associate in Arts
York Miffawny Pressel Medical Laboratory Technology Associate in Arts
York Sasha Pryor Business Management Associate in Arts
York Ashley Quintana Nursing Associate in Arts
York Melissa Rebustillos Business Studies Associate in Arts
York Jordan Reineberg United Brother Carpenters Apprenticeship Certificate
York Cory Reinoehl Mechatronics Associate in Applied Science
York Adrian Rentzel Accounting Associate in Arts
York Brady Roche Police Science Certificate
York Brittany Romey Criminal Justice Associate in Arts
York Tiffany Rowbottom Biology Associate in Arts
York Daniel Salamanca Psychology Associate in Arts
York Josue Sanchez Visual Arts/Photography Associate in Arts
York Lawrence Sastre Travel and Tourism Associate in Arts
York Dericka Scales Business Studies Associate in Arts
York Trisha Semexan Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Maddison Shimmel Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Beata Simon Nursing Associate in Arts
York Kaitlin Smallwood Nursing Associate in Arts
York Aubrie Smith Business Management Associate in Arts
York Jamar Smith Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Jeffrey Smith Business Administration Associate in Arts
York Tina Som Business Studies Associate in Arts
York Arminder Swanni Business Management Associate in Arts
York Tanner Swarr Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Eman Thabet Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Ragaa Thabet Dental Assisting-Cert Certificate
York Marajonni Tribue Psychology Associate in Arts
York David Vasquez Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Alyssa Wineka Social Sciences Associate in Arts
York Haven Tina Noaker Phlebotomy Technician Diploma
York Haven Erik Pleitez Business Management Associate in Arts
 
 
Other/Outside of Pennsylvania
 
Name City State Major Credential Earned
Katy Anderson Fort Lauderdale FL General Studies Associate in Arts
Elena Arutyunyan     Accounting Associate in Arts
Terrance Brookhart Providence RI Culinary Arts Associate in Arts
Nathan Caudill     Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
Gregory Clayton Louisville KY Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Lisa Connolly Ocean City MD General Studies Associate in Arts
Patrick De Garay Southaven MS Health Science Associate in Science
Andrew Folk Emmitsburg MD General Studies Associate in Arts
Daniel Gehr Big Pool MD Civil Technology Associate in Applied Science
Tiffany Hutchins     Business Management Associate in Arts
Sarah Lindsey St Augustine FL General Studies Associate in Arts
Jeanette Mainord Nampa ID Social Sciences Associate in Arts
Kayla Ortman     Surgical Technology Associate in Science
Rashanda Robertson     Business Studies Associate in Arts
Matthew Sarver     Independent Electrical Contractor Certificate
 
About HACC
 
HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, offers more than 150 career and transfer associate degree, certificate and diploma programs to nearly 20,000 students at campuses in Gettysburg, Harrisburg, Lancaster, Lebanon and York and through virtual learning. In addition, HACC serves more than 29,000 students in noncredit workforce development, public safety, adult basic education and continuing education programs offered at all campuses and off-site locations in many communities in Central Pennsylvania. For more information on how HACC is uniquely YOURS, visit hacc.edu. Also, follow us on Twitter (@HACC_info), like us on Facebook (Facebook.com/HACC64) and use #HACCNews.

Contact(s):
For further information, contact newsroom@hacc.edu

< back
Spacer
TEKgroup International, Inc. Contact Us | Locations | Employment | Site Map | Antidiscrimination Policy | Security | HACCWeb | myHACC
One HACC Drive, Harrisburg PA 17110 (800) ABC-HACC   .:.  © 1996- 2017 all rights reserved