HACC, Central Pennsylvania's Community College
HACC, Central Pennsylvania's Community College spacer spacer Apply Now!!
myHACC
HAWKMail
e2Campus
spacer
Spacer HACC Home Page 
spacer

Press Releases



Add Article to My Stuff Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF Convert to RTF Related Assets Bookmark and Share
25 January 2006

HACC Announces Dean's List

HACC, Central Pennsylvania's Community College, named 1,280 full-time HACC students to the Dean's List for the fall 2005 semester.

The Dean's List recognizes students attending any of the college's four campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, and Lebanon, and a center in York who are carrying at least 12 credits for the fall and spring semester, and have earned a grade point average of 3.25 or higher. The dean's list for part-time students is published at the beginning of the academic year. Listed according to hometown, the following students were named to the Dean's List:

ADAMS COUNTY:
Abbottstown - Carrie M. Bosley, Kylee J. Cassatt, Donna L. Cooper, Brittany S. O'Brien, Jennifer L. O'Tanger.

Aspers - Brittany M. Cressler.

Biglerville - Jessica A. Fisher, Jamie R. Rafensperger.

East Berlin - Sarah E. Baker, Carly E. Chronister, Rachel L. Crawford, Jaclyn M. Ebersole, Amy M. Hill, Michele D. King, Kyle E. Miller, Jordan P. Myers, Ann Y. Reading.

Fairfield - Corey A. Baer, Anthony B. Bizzarri, Tiffany Blickenstaff, Brittany N. Glass, David G. Grimes, Richard L. Harbaugh Jr, Brittanie M. Harbaugh, David M. Hippensteel, Amber R. Johnson, Laura J. Naugle, Rebecca A. Snyder.

Gardners - Tyler D. Fetters, Kelly D. O'Leary.

Gettysburg - Andrew C. Berlin, Tyree J. Berlin, Jennifer A. Buckley, Nicole A. Cassell, Matthew S. Cipperly, Katherine V. Clements, Benjamin M. Corbran, Erin V. Elliot, Joanne Gueits, Sarah M. Harris, Thomas J. Hunt, Matthew W. Johnson, Julia D. Lilley, Dira G. Lupian, Samantha M. Phelps, Dana M. Ralson, Miles D. Rinehart, Ashley M. Rummel, Michael S. Smith, Edward M. Suran, Amanda Walde, Melissa M. Wise, Sarah A. Zentz.

Littlestown - Aaron D. Black, Samuel S. Clark, Hebe A. Gueits, Mallorie James, Kaitlynn M. McDonald, Sean M. McGrath, Tiffany R. Morehead, Jennifer L. Tracey, Katie Triplett, Jennifer A. Wantz.

McSherrystown - Tiffany F. Lawrence.

New Oxford - Tanya J. Blanchard, Evan A. Lawrence, Bonnie J. Lee, Matthew M. Lorah, Andrea L. Milhimes, Scott F. Moore, Luke A. Sheaffer, Adam C. Snider, Katrina A. Trimmer.

Orrtanna - Stephanie J. Chapman, Lindsi M. Grove, Kimberly R. Parr, SaraBeth M. Riley, Christopher D. Sites.

York Springs - Ian R. Graham.

BEDFORD COUNTY:
Bedford - Jonathan M. Zell.

BERKS COUNTY:
Richland - Joseph A. Bicher.

Sinking Spring - Ian S. Jarsocrak.

Womelsdorf - James M. Mulligan.

BLAIR COUNTY:
Altoona - Jason K. Beall.

Roaring Spring - Melvin A. Calhoun.

BUCKS COUNTY:
Quakertown - Jesse D. Haring.

CHESTER COUNTY:
Cochranville - Tara J. Golliher.

Exton - Eriko Aoya.

Landenberg - Gregory A. Collins.

Nottingham - Natalie M. Murray, Micah D. Palmatier.

CLEARFIELD COUNTY:
Du Bois - Brian Sheesley, Randy L. Zufall.

CUMBERLAND COUNTY:
Boiling Springs - Michelle R. Gallaway, Brandie N. Gibson, Brandi N. Hardy, William I. Winters.

Camp Hill - Olga Bik, Glenn J. Caplan, Jessica D. Conrad, Dustin M. Copenhaver, Samantha L. Dumas, Catherine Y. Erne, Daniel Grote, Lisa M. Harbilas, Gretchen L. Harper, Andrea F. Henry, Daniel E. Honegger, Paul T. Lujanac, Jena L. Martzall, Megan M. McGraw, Latoya D. Morris, Sean M. Muroski, Katharine M. Nace, Keri R. Portzline, Fredric S. Prestine, Christopher Seaman, Daniel L. Semke, Angela L. Severs, Jeremy G. Snyder, Emily A. Specht, Bernard D. Thumma, Adam B. Williams, Michael L. Zeiders.

Carlisle - James R. Anderson, Gamal S. Ali, Amanda S. Baitsell, Judson D. Burton, Megan A. Cleland, Jennifer D. Cox, Jason A. Curtis, Joshua T. Edwards, Jaime N. Fought, Aaron R. Frank, Charles R. Garner, Matthew D. Grove, Kristi L. Heishman, Gretchen R. Hill, Lynsey J. Kelly, Steve R. Killoran, Joshua A. Lebo, Kathryn L. Marhevka, Leah N. Martin, Michelle K. McCanna, Meghan M. McPherson, Jami L. Michael, Amanda E. Miller, Chad D. Moyer, Melissa R. Nagode, George R. Nippert, Christine L. Otto, Monique M. Pabon, Megan A. Peiper, David P. Pirozzoli, Joseph H. Porr, Mark A. Rebuck, Becky R. Rovito, Peter F. Smith, Heather N. White, Ryan L. Wiser, Diana F. Zawatski.

Enola - Megan C. Barilla, Erik M. Beaston, Rachael T. Cox, Kajal Delvadia, Nicole C. Estep, Raymond P. Fisher, Keith J. Gard, Kathryn E. Holderbaum, Lorelei M. Knight, Kristen N. Kohler, Angelina Miller, Stephen W. Ramsey, Donald M. Shiner, Audrey K. Skalkowski, Jeremy A. Stone, William J. Warden.

Grantham - Dean H. Pritchett.

Lemoyne - Matthew T. Cipko, David J. Cordier, Christina S. Knighten, Manhsoort Lysanh, Jenna M. McElwee, Mark W. Minns, Emily B. Moore, Valerie N. Murray, Yoshinobu Nagira, Tatyana V. Ogir, Robert P. Soltis, Alese C. Wooditch.

Mechanicsburg - Raz F. Abdulqadir, Jennifer M. Alexander, Stacey V. Anselmo, Danielle M. Arnsperger, Ashley V. Barnett, Danielle C. Barnett, Cathy L. Beal, Susan E. Bennett, Brian D. Benoit, Emily S. Berg, Staley E. Bowers, Kelly S. Boyer, Michael R. Brenizer, Allen J. Brubaker, Andrew J. Bruzga, Erica A. Carnazzo, Erin A. Castner, Julianne E. Cerullo, Tracy A. Colarusso, Matthew A. Cooper, Brandon L. Court, Jamie L. Cremo, Amy E. Crouse, Elizabeth A. Curtis, Lori A. Dandy, Lauren A. DeLorenzo, Jacqueline F. Donahue.

Krysta G. Farver, Beth A. Fearnbaugh, Rebecca L. Forney, Mary Gora, Melinda K. Guffey, Benjamin A. Heinl, Audra Houtz, Sean Kirlin, Amanda Kurtz, Jamie A. Lentz, Jessica Lowry, Nicole McBreairty, Ryan A. Miller, Sarah E. Moody, Amanda S. Musser, Brian R. Mutterspough, Lauren A. Neuhart, Barret S. Nitchman, Rachel J. O'Connor, Jordan L. Pentz, Debra K. Pfaff, Christine M. Pileckas, Georgette L. Pincin, Tiffany E. Poland, William C. Quigley, Rochelle L. Rollings, Hawar A. Sayed, Megan L. Schiel, Tassia T. Springer, Mary E. Strasbaugh, Shannon L. Wagoner, Daniel A. Ward, Alison L. Welch, Jonathan D. Yost, David M. Zebulske, Yevgenia Zharkykh, Alan M. Zook.

Mt. Holly Springs - Kirsten A. Baehr, Ashley L. Shope.

New Bloomfield - Amy M. Payette.

New Cumberland - Jason Chmiola, Jennifer R. Jones, Daniel P. Mickle, Jared L. Reed, Amanda N. Seybert, Elizabeth B. Weiser, Amanda H. Williams.

Newburg - Katie L. Ocker.

Newville - Ronald C. Hess, Lauren K. Lightner.

Plainfield - Christopher J. Ilgenfritz.

Shippensburg - Aileen F. Berwick, Brett E. Black, Michelle R. Gerhard, Karen L. Gervasio, John F. Hanson, Jennifer L. Stevens, Stephanie J. Varner.

Shiremanstown - Ivan N. Otamas, Tristan J. Stasiulis.

Summerdale - Beth M. Putt.

Walnut Bottom - Zachary J. Ziegler.

Wormleysburg - Christy M. Lerch.

DAUPHIN COUNTY:
Berrysburg - Chad M. Deitrich.

Dauphin - Laura E. Ferentz, Stephanie L. Ivanoff, Justin G. Johnson, Rodney A. Joseph, Heather M. Matio, Nikki J. Smith, Jill C. Spence.

Elizabethville - Josh L. Fulkroad, Ashlee E. Erdman, Heather N. Masser, Trista A. Maurer, Steve A. Wilson.

Enhaut - Elise K. Goodhart, Shannon L. Heintzelman.

Halifax - Erik C. Becker, Robin M. Eisenhard, Adrian B. Fisher, Lylah D. Kieffer, Mark D. Motter, Angela M. Peck, Milinda M. Reed, Kyle A. Reinfeld, Andrew W. Snyder, Danelle C. Wagner, Charles L. Zimmerman.

Harrisburg - Cheryl A. Adams, Angela C. Barnett, Abby R. Bateman, Ibrahim M. Beidari, Zachary W. Blackwell, Hilary R. Blasick, Gemma E. Bonetti, Bryan P. Brainard, Josiah D. Brehm, Jeffrey S. Butt, Robert C. Carraher, Wan Seok Chang, Tecla J. Cheruiyot, Michael F. Christine, Michelle E. Christine, James T. Clisham, Jessica L. Cole, Ashley L. Colestock, Paula R. Corbin, Christopher R. Cordaro, Laureen E. Coyne, Deborah E. Crum.

Sarah C. D'Ambrosia, Vincent Dangolovich, Jasmine M. Daniels, Crystal L. Danser, Joan A. Darkah, Altair Dasilva, Katherine R. Davis, Steve M. Davis, Rafael DeJesus, Rabiya Z. Dharsi, Mai T. Dinh, Minh N. Do, Amanda L. Dowhower, Justin T. ,Doyle, Maxwell R. Doyle, William M. Drendall, Matthew A. Drobnick, Leif A. Droms, Chereen C. Durand, Brian J. Eagle, Karl W. Eisenacher, Timothy E. Enterline, Marisa C. Evert, Brittany M. Falchek, Holly Feeser, Shannon M. Fink, Michael S. Fisher, Robert H. Fitts, Yasmine H. Fofana, Thomas N. Foley.

Alex D. Fure, Briana C. Gaiski, Amanda J. Gates, Salah-E'De O. Ghoweri, Jana M. Gomez, Brenton D. Grab, Gabriel A. Grab, Amaya L. Hain, Matthew G. Haldeman, Taryn E. Hassinger, Jonathan A. Hetrick, Cynthia E. Hitz, Amanda J. Hoover, Daniel J. Hoover, Meghan M. Howe, Nathan R. Humphrey, Christian W. Hurst, Sayuri Ito, Adam B. Japak, Hellen Jepkorir, Ryan M. Jones, Courtney M. Jurina, Melanie R. Katzaman, Angela L. Kautz, Joseph A. Keane, Alicja B. Kegerreis, Laura L. Kegerreis, Randy L. Kemmerling, Adam D. Kerr, Stanley J. Keyton, Stuart M. Killian, Jong In Kim, Kyle King, Robin D. Kline, Abdoul R. Koroney, Hisako Kurebayashi.

Melany D. Landis, Jon P. Langer, Timothy S. Laux, Kwang-hoon Lee, Rebecca J. Lehner, Paul A. Leidigh, Amy T. Lockwood, Amber E. Lopez, Joseph A. Lucia, Daniel A. Mader, David R. Malakin, Gregory A. Marks, Joseph F. Marks, Phillip J. Mazero, Mary C. McMahon, Tina M. Mihalo, Sara A. Miller, Christopher L. Mills, Stephen L. Minnich, Angela M. Minnici, Ross J. Moody, Tarah M. Moore, Molly A. Moran, Mackenzie B. Morgan, William C. Morris, Timothy E. Mowery, Mary K. Mullins.

Maggie L. Neely, Victoria F. Neve, Thanh D. Nguyen, Sarah J. Nickle, Herbert N. Njoroge, Gwendolyn J. Noll, Yusuke Oishi, Lauren M. O'Neill, Christina A. Orwan, Holly M. Otterbein, Yea-sil Park, Benjamin A. Patenaude, Demetrious Peartree, Jennifer Peterson, Loan V. Pham, Krzysztof J. Piatkowski, Carolyn A. Pikowski, Andrea L. Pitt, Sherice Pollard, B A. Preston, Jennifer L. Ream, Tanya Reid, Jonathan R. Reider, Hardy S. Richardson, Bojan Rodic, John R. Rogers, Bettina E. Rupp.

Sean R. Saman, Scott F. Sanders, Hiroko Sasaki, Michael B. Scheib, Jennifer R. Schiano, Elizabeth Schiavo, Patrick A. Seaton, Daniel J. Seltzer, Angela L. Sgrignoli, Annmarie Sgrignoli, Angela M. Sharp, David A. Shetron, Valerie A. Shope, Grettel M. Showers, Kyle G. Shrauder, Sandra J. Sibbitt, Cheryl D. Smith, Natalie D. Smith, Tiffany A. Smith, Ada E. Smith-Sparling, Amanda C. Snyder, Philip R. Snyder, Ryan J. Snyder, Michael C. Stephens, Joy E. Stewart, Nicole M. Terry, Ashley E. Thorne, Allen G. Tischer, Sara M. Townsend, Idan Tzameret.

Na Thi Lynh Van, Adam A. Voneida, Justin S. Wagner, Rebecca M. Warble, Jay A. Wattman, Andrea L. Weaver, Stephen B. Weaver, Stephen C. Weikert, Paul J. Welch, Jakki R. West, Alicia M. White, Ricardo V. White, Anthony J. Wiedl, Megan A. Wigton, Hannah J. Wilson, Kelly R. Wilson, Matthew D. Yanich, Kristie M. Yesilonis, John-Paul Zales, Christina Zanetti, Larry E. Zimmerman.

Hershey - Eric A. Bakey, Michael R. Burkholder, Nicole A. Drucker, Miriam A. Eagleson, Michael D. Hill, Kathryn A. Kepley, Andrew W. McCabe, Elena L. Mihaylova, Gabriel T. Potter, Wendy L. Roe, Nataliya S. Ryabaya, Brooke Schaeffer, Briana Stalker.

Highspire - Jon C. Miller, Sam A. Rittner, Susan A. Thomas, Megan S. Wingard.

Hummelstown - Joseph M. Camacci, Holly M. Conrad, Matthew D. Cox, Andrea L. Crowell, Andrew C. Despot, Amanda M. Dunmyer, Tammy J. Hahn, Christopher D. Hoffman, Megan E. Huffstutler, Jesse C. Kelley, Ryan L. Klinger, Catherine A. Lutzkanin, Seth Maulfair, Pamela J. Padilla, Eric G. Patton, Barbara A. Reeves, Keri S. Ricker.

Linglestown - Gregory D. Carl.

Lykens - Phylicia K. Bender.

Middletown - Marie E. Amon, Amanda P. Anderson, Janet S. Brass, Maggie M. Cruse, Hollyn G. Harner, Christina N. Holloman, Michael L. Hoose, Mark P. Juers, Terry L. Knarr, Angela M. Layton, Megan E. Leedy, Amy J. LeFever, James M. Miller, Stephanie D. Ponnett, John L. Rapp, Lesley A. Schaaf, Sandra M. Scott, Ashley N. Sechrist, Lauren R. Unick, Sean G. Young.

Millersburg - Sean A. Burrows, Susan G. Cantolina, Monika D. Daley, Alexis R. Gonder, Ashley N. Graeff, Terynn A. Haines, Kristin C. Leighton, Eliza N. Miller, Christina E. Zeiders.

Palmyra - Katherine C. Evitts, Douglas J. Vince.

Steelton - Brian T. Bekelja, Joseph L. Cole, Joshua S. Keister, Ashley N. Kelly, Kaitlin E. Mull, Janeen M. Shaffer.

Williamstown - Jillian A. Hartman.

FRANKLIN COUNTY:
Chambersburg - Lorin A. Gingrich, Kathryn L. Glover, Christopher J. Gregorio, Meghan R. McGehee, Jairus E. Troup.

Saint Thomas - Denise R. Airaghi.

FULTON COUNTY:
Big Cove Tannery - Heidi L. Swope.

JUNIATA COUNTY:
Cocolamus - Renee S. Dressler.

East Waterford - Ashley Bailor.

Honey Grove - John C. Lawson.

McAlisterville - Sarah K. Kauffman, Sarah E. Stroup, Rebecca L. Varner.

Mifflin - Jennifer E. Whitesel.

Mifflintown - Mary K. Boyd, Jennifer L. Cobb, Heather A. Gloss, Tiffany L. Markle, Cory L. Miller, Jenna M. Page, Romeo Rafila. Aaron M. Sholley.

Millerstown - Gina V. Amey, Andrea N. Waltz.

Port Royal - Megan L. Phillips.

Richfield - Brody L. Treaster.

LANCASTER COUNTY:
Akron - Chase L. Strohm.

Bainbridge - Angela M. Fry.

Bird in Hand - Marlena S. Kirchner.

Bowmansville - Nicholas R. Gehman.

Columbia - Gail S. Bechtold, Michael F. Beeman, Kristi N. Boyd, Derek J. Denlinger, John L. Helmy, Megan R. Hicks, Vicki L. Hilliar, Mindy N. Jones, Brittney N. Lavinder, Melissa M. Marconi, Leticia Paredes, Kathryn E. Pine, Sarah A. Tegtmeyer, Zachary W. Trimble.

Denver - Lauren V. Brandt, Kelly A. Burke, Jennah L. Cramer, Sean L. Foust, Mark R. Kohl, Tim E. Leaman, Kyle L. Leisey, Jennifer N. Martin, Nadezhda H. Novokreshehenov, Sarah L. Tangert.

East Earl - Stephen M. Amico, Jeffrey L. Leaman.

East Petersburg - Catherine K. Beck, Aleksandar Radovic, Mary B. Scheetz.

Elizabethtown - Stacy L. Adams, Timothy R. Anderson, Kevin A. Bakey, Lynn D. Charles, Brett T. Cosey, Daniel R. Elder, Christopher E. Gray, Eric M. Heisey, Nicole M. Koser, Brad D. Kramer, Candice L. Luciani, Sarah L. McKee, Nicole M. Mickolick, Sara E. Miller, Justin M. Mountain, Jennifer L. Naccarato, Anne E. Parkins, Dario J. Sanchez, Sarah M. Thompson, David L. Witmer, Tricia A. Woidill, Corinne R. Wood.

Ephrata - Robert W. Arrick, Laura M. Beamesderfer, Lisa N. Burkholder, Christy Hockenberry, Alyssa M. Martin, Krista R. Musser, Yoko Nakamura, Megan M. Scheid, Dallas J. Short, Christine L. Showalter, Shane R. Sloan, Mina M. Wassef.

Gap - Kelly A. Beiler, Joshua A. Murray, Chris A. Stoltzfus.

Gordonville - Andrew R. Campadonico.

Holtwood - Melissa A. Burkhart, Jessica T. Charlton, Kevin A. Schwebel.

Hopeland - Jessica L. High.

Lancaster - Victor C. Ahuruonye, Lauren M. Beeley, Christopher D. Black, Kevin J. Book, Mary E. Boyce, Kirk P. Bray, Jessica R. Brownsberger, Chester P. Bushong, Abigail Caballero, Joseph B. Carlton, Rebecca M. Carnes, Jennifer M. Casey, Kurt W. Chillas, Valerie A. Cloud, Sean Cornwall, Daniel A. Cotchen, Ashley M. Dixon, Andrew R. Dochterman, Sheriah L. Dunlap, Alicia L. Eichelman, Emily Evans, Bede Anthony Fahey, Megan L. Farrell, Oliver Feakins, Megan M. Felizzi, Susan E. Ferrari, Lisa Figueroa, Meagan C. Funk.

Margaret H. Gassert, Brandee S. Gerhart, Michael M. Giuliano, Theresa M. Gleeson, Michelle Gail T. Gonzales, Abneris M. Gonzalez, Patricia L. Griggs, Shannon M. Guzman, Henry L. Hallock, Meleisa Hatton, Christopher B. Haughery, Crystal L. Herr, Victoria C. Hill, Ryan A. Hoffman, Julie A. Hoover, Melissa A. Howard, Andrew Humphreville, Miharu Inoue, Thomas E. Irwin, Tammy L. Jones, Ashley E. Kauffman, Megan S. Keller, LeRoy E. Ketner, Matthew D. Kilner, Stacy L. Kline, Daniel F. Koch, Jarryd D. Koppehele, Amber S. Kozell.

Hoang D. Le-Pham, Adam D. Lever, Jason Lobley, Tara E. Loew, Melissa L. Loose, Peter W. Lugaro, Harkirat S. Mangat, Carmen Marti, Colleen M. Martin, Heidi A. Martin, Nicole J. Martin, Wayne L. Martin, John S. Martino, Jennylee McCandless, Anne H. McCullough, Lauren McGrath, Gloria I. Mesiti-Velez, Michael A. Miller, Maria C. Millet, Kiera W. Minich, Tina M. Montana, Steven T. Newman, Shaileen M. Paradise, Mayank Kumar P. Patel, Sabrina M. Pena, Pasan P. Perera, Stephanie Perez, Doru Popa, Lesley G. Pressage.

Emily Quintana, Rebecca E. Reitzel, Heather P. Richards, Aaron D. Rineer, Jamie M. Rivers, Eunice Rowe, Jonathan C. Sanders, Michelle L. Sauder, Emily E. Schonewetter, Stephanie A. Simmons, Derek P. Smith, Katey A. Snavely, Holly B. Springer, Justin M. Stahl, Andrea M. Sweigart, Beth A. Sweigart, Tracie R. Thomas, Robert Tice, Jennifer L. Tran, Keri L. Vital, Christine M. Wahome, Sandra J. Weber, Melissa A. Weiler, Amanda O. Widders, Kim C. Widdowson, Derrick I. Wiest, Kathleen M. Wile, Christopher J. Willet, Jenna N. Witmer, Joseph R. Witmer, Julie C. Wong, Jessica D. Woods, Yuko Yagi, Brendan M. Yeo, Nanatsu Yonezawa, Holly M. Yunginger.

Landisville - Kathleen E. Daubert, Kelli J. Gouker, Natalie C. Hanna, Kevin M. Reinmiller, Leigh A. Renaldi, Sylvia J. Sypien, Marco A. Ulloa.

Leola - Gordon K. Beecroft, Matthew R. Brubaker, Andrew M. Byers, Brad D. Eaton, Mia J. Fret, Jami F. Gigac, Valerie L. Groff, Erin E. Kelly, John T. Porzio, Janelle K. Teaman, Heather A. Treier, David L. Zehr.

Lititz - Jared R. Barnes, Danica M. Beebe-Ewing, Shannon E. Bingham, Jennifer R. Blocher, Elisha T. Bomberger, Colleen J. Casey, Joel G. Charles, Katharine R. Coffman, Isabel M. Cradduck, Gina M. Dietrich, Donald R. Dodson, Ashlie N. Enck, Jordan R. Flynn, Lucinda G. Good, James C. Gordon, Corey P. Hassell, Nina A. Lass, Kyle J. Martin, Justin E. Miller, Ryan A. Mumma, Joanna M. Rager, Emily A. Reinfried, Jennifer F. Rineer, Jessica L. Rongione, Jan E. Schober, Sarah K. Sell, Sergio A. Velarde, Brandon W. Walsh, Andrew J. Walton, Kratel S. Washington.

Manheim - Heather R. Bear, Gary G. Campbell, Jodie M. Crutcher, Rachel L. Dunkle, Kimberly M. Fegley, Matt W. Greiner, Glenn G. Hanson, Sean G. Langmuir, Jonathan Lapham, Savanna L. Meekins, Joseph D. Nestico, Jonathan P. Reppert, Jessica L. Shirey, Christian Surjan.

Marietta - Stacy M. Eshleman, Andrew M. Pearce.

Maytown - Christopher J. Diem.

Millersville - Andrew J. Clark, Grant A. Meyer, Alicia M. Payne, Nicholas R. Spisak, Christopher M. Wilbourn.

Mount Joy - Courtney E. Albon, Angela J. Buckwalter, Chia-Yu Chiang, Jennifer L. Dillinger, Geremy J. Flores, Matthew S. Glenn, Laura G. Hoffman, Kelsey M. Miller, Kevin L. Reich, Kate A. Sweigart, Dominique G. Turner.

Mountville - Sarah A. Keller, Amy M. Lynch, Laura D. Metz, Kristin L. Schanz, Adam C. Yalch.

Narvon - Danielle M. Beiler, Julie L. Zalimas.

New Holland - Brenden M. Burkholder, Brian J. Filon, Travis J. Lanz, Brandon R. Porinchak, Terry L. Regitz, Lindsey A. White, Sue A. Witmer.

New Providence - Dawn M. Farmer, Cathryn H. Smyth, Jane E. Snyder.

Paradise - Matthew L. Coffroth, Holly Meola.

Peach Bottom - Corrine Miller.

Pequea - Kimberly R. Weaver.

Quarryville - LeAnn J. Beane, Joseph R. Brubaker, Daniel M. Gonzales, Rebecca L. Hershey, Kimberly S. Myer, John D. Prange, Melissa G. Swarr, Courtney E. Waltman, Patrick J. Werhel.

Ronks - Ashley S. Hendershott, Regina D. Kamal, Graham E. Weaver.

Stevens - Brandy L. Hutchinson, Joel A. Kintzler, Eric P. Rutter.

Strasburg - Steven J. Baltzer, Jesse J. Blank, John E. Blank, Anthony D. Miller, Brittany N. Schwartz, Sara B. Yinger, Lauren W. Zerbe.

Terre Hill - Annika M. Schneck, Wendi L. Stoltzfus.

Washington Boro - Abigail E. Funk, Joshua D. Groah.

Willow Street - Kirsten E. Habanec, Andreya K. Harrar, Jonathan V. Olshan, Joel D. Scarlett.

LEBANON COUNTY:
Annville - Kristy L. Brightbill, Dawn M. Chargois, Justina M. Hagerich, Dustin J. Kennelly, Megan L. Moore, Anhthu T. Nguyen, Derek R. Scheer.

Cleona - Erin M. Matusiak, Kelly R. Neuin, Glenn R. Raudensky, Jason P. Ruhl, Michael L. Wible.

Fredericksburg - Tracy M. Berger.

Grantville - Katie E. Eiceman.

Jonestown - Jared Armstrong, Michael S. Carnegie, Brandon L. Gehman, Kristen M. Margut, Elizabeth V. Shindel, Nicole C. Weller, Caleb J. Zimmerman.

Lebanon - Matthew W. Allwein, Jenna N. Batchelor, Lisa R. Betz, Vanessa L. Brady, Kristina N. Brown, Bradley B. Bucher, Jordan L. Creter, Mark C. Danz, Matthew A. Deck, Anthony P. DePietro, Linda L. Dubbs, Elisa Fernandez Garcia, Lindsay K. Field, Skylar M. Gilbert, Megan M. Gingrich, Marrissa A. Gonzalez, Shannon M. Hammer, Keri A. Himmelberger, Stacey M. Howe, Heather L. Kaylor, Jeanette C. Lane, Kurt R. Livering, Javier D. Lozada, Natasha M. Luciotti.

Philip M. Mahaffey, Lisa A. Miller, Justin R. Montoya, Amber L. Moyer, Lindsay M. Nicholas, Nichole M. Norton, Shana L. Nye, Crystal Pennebaker, Amber M. Philipp, David Ramirez, Kristi L. Sattazahn, Nicole M. Schauer, Jason A. Schrauth, Jeremy D. Scott, Justin D. Stephens, Valerie A. Thornburg, Melissa S. Tice, Genevieve N. Umbenhauer, Carlos A. Velez, Midge L. Wida, Alison A. Witman, Michael B. Wolgemuth.

Mount Gretna - David H. Potts.

Myerstown - Ryan C. Blandy, Bryson L. Brown, Rebecca A. Davis, Michael L. Ecenroad, Sandrine M. Longenecker, Cole S. Martin, Marilyn Martinez-Diaz, Laura K. McQuate, Lori M. Schware, Claudia E. Spohn.

Newmanstown - Matthew G. Spitler, Brett F. Weidman, Brandon M. Whitmoyer.

Palmyra - William B. Andrews, Lindsay A. Bracale, Sara J. Ensminger, Kimberly N. Harris, Matthew L. Hetrick, Matthew J. Hocker, Amy B. Houston, Audrey E. Hoy, Kristen M. Maes, Sokneng Mai, Bradley A. Shirk, Ryan G. Summers, Vanessa L. Wolf.

Reinholds - Inna F. Onofrey.

Richland - Troy A. Billman, Nicholas P. Genovese, Amanda M. Smith.

LUZERNE COUNTY:
Shavertown - Jaime L. Shotwell.

LYCOMING COUNTY:
Williamsport - Timothy M. Gehron.

MIFFLIN COUNTY:
Belleville - Brian S. Civitts, Joel E. Zook.

Lewistown - Misty M. Cox, Christopher A. Hannon, Saryn L. Knode, Joseph K. Miller, Nolan W. Musser, Angela N. Searer, Samuel V. Shields, Corey P. Wray.

McClure - Walter J. Wooten.

McVeytown - Bradley B. Breon.

Milroy - Katie E. Aurand.

Yeagertown - Luther C. McCalips.

NORTHUMBERLAND COUNTY:
Herndon - Ray C. Boyer.

PERRY COUNTY:
Duncannon - Alston M. Boyd, Jennifer L. Carl, Jennifer E. Clark, Daniel S. Furfaro, Anne L. Kearney-Raynor, Jason R. Leonard, Drew C. McGuire, Andrew L. Miller, Connor M. Pitetti, Andrew J. Potter, Emileen L. Radabaugh.

Elliottsburg - James H. Lutz.

Landisburg - Rebecca F. Campbell, Brandi L. Jones, Natoshia J. Sheaffer, Jeremy D. Vogelsong.

Liverpool - Samuel T. Caldwell, Shane A. Howell, Jason G. Reichenbach.

Loysville - James G. Collins, Christopher A. Wolf.

Marysville - Mary T. Christoph, John D. Cooper, Rebecca M. Kreiser, Anita E. Miller, Jordan L. Rech, Gwendolyn E. Shiley, Ilene E. Speelman, Barbara K. Wagner, Sarah E. Warren.

Millerstown - Sarah A. Conrad, Zachary A. Matter, Renee N. Nankivell, Erin C. Rohrer, Rachael A. Zaring.

New Bloomfield - Joseph E. Aguilar, Rachel N. Dillman, Chelsea M. Dum, Jessica L. Hummel, Wesley R. Portzline, Jennifer L. Roberts, Nicole L. Shumaker.

Newport - Brent D. Brummert, Jessie L. Casner, Rachel J. Dobyns, Christopher D. Foose, Cory R. Frey, Dana Y. Hahn, Joanna M. Halstead, Brad W. Kuntz, Nathan E. Mitchell, Kohl J. Monahan, Kyle E. Monahan, Jenna M. Nichols, Ashley E. Reighter, Marilyn J. Reisinger, Allison R. Richard, Trisha D. Schmick, Melissa R. Wilson.

Shermans Dale - Daniel A. Benfer, Jennifer L. Birbeck, Shannon K. Flannery, Kara J. Hall, Crystal L. Scott, Sunshine M. Sutton, Tana W. Trostle, Walter F. Vera, Marjorie S. Westfall.

SCHUYLKILL COUNTY:
Joliett - Bradley R. Ulsh.

Pine Grove - Emily R. Martin, Sophia H. Meyer.

Pitman - Alexander R. Masser.

Tower City - Jason K. Chamberlain, Lara J. Raudenbush, Tyler J. Spittle.

SNYDER COUNTY:
Mount Pleasant Mills - Ashten L. Dunn, Joseph J. Sharp.

Selinsgrove - Teresa M. Wise.

UNION COUNTY:
Allenwood - Claude S. Astin.

WAYNE COUNTY:
Prompton - Michael C. Felsman.

WESTMORELAND COUNTY:
Export - William H. Evans.

Smithton - Samantha Parish.

YORK COUNTY:
Airville - Jacqueline R. Matesich.

Brodbecks - Gavin D. Smith.

Dillsburg - Megan A. Caporale, Nichole C. Fishel, Sharlene R. Gates, Gregory A. Helman, Jared S. Huff, Mary L. Johnson, James D. Keim, David C. Krall, Jessica L. Layton, Rachael L. Loudenslager, Aubrey G. McClain, Andrea D. Nesbit, Nigel K. Ohrum, Mark A. Ruelius, Shannon J. Silsky, Brandon L. Sterling, Anthony W. Swope, Isaac S. Tucker.

Dover - Chad J. Clark, Douglas A. Collins, Jessica A. Hurd, David E. Ruppert, Joshua A. Strouse.

East Berlin - Mandy N. Boyer, Cari A. Metzger.

Etters - Meghan R. Ennis, Ivan M. Hrabric, Jadrian J. Klinger, Kathy L. Loman, Michelle L. Miller, Stephanie L. Morrow, Ryan D. Randolph, Wesley L. Schumacher.

Glen Rock - Candace L. Hall.

Glenville - Amanda R. Hubbell.

Hanover - Christina M. Ackerman, Michael D. Adkins, Laura K. Adornato, Donald Aumen, Charles F. Berry, Charissa C. Bowman, Jonathan J. Carbaugh, David P. Carter, Eric T. Costello, Deanna S. Cox, Kristi M. Frock, Taryn E. Gerrick, Brenton T. Green, Sarah A. Hertz, Amanda M. Hickman, Meredith A. Hopkins, Lisa M. Knight, Lee W. McGlaughlin, Kristina M. Mitchell, Jessica E. Riddle, Joshua M. Robertson, Cheryl A. Ryan, Katherine E. Ryan, Julia N. Schmidt, Brittney A. Schoenbeck, Jordan C. Schoenbeck, Deon L. Seeman, Bryon K. Shaeffer, Sarah K. Shenberger, Ashley Small, Kelly M. Small, Angela L. Smith, Shane E. Smith, Elizabeth T. Tudor, Ashley L. Wagaman, Alisha M. Womer, Chad J. Yiengst.

Lewisberry - Kristen M. Anderson, Ronald W. Blair.

Manchester - Lana J. Oberdick, Steven A. Peters.

Mount Wolf - Katherine M. Gibbons.

New Cumberland - Katie L. Angelo, Allison A. Deibert, Mary E. Vacchiano.

New Freedom - Adam E. Herbert.

Red Lion - Paula A. DeLong, Catherine Futrell, Jeromy C. Garrison, Carolyn C. Musser, Lonny E. Reichard.

Seven Valleys - Jennifer M. Miller.

Spring Grove - Melissa A. Heisey, Michelle D. Linton, Jennifer L. Redding, Gena M. Richardson, Danean R. Snyder.

Stewartstown - Amanda D. Blackwell, Stacey L. McCardle.

Thomasville - Giovanna M. Calderone, Matthew J. Carter.

Wellsville - Matthew R. Boyer.

Windsor - Lori A. Barshinger, Rebekah L. Oldaker.

Wrightsville - Elizabeth M. Finn, Karen J. Gutierrez, Brandy L. Nace, Breanne M. Smith.

York - Rebekah J. Allingham, Nathaniel J. Altland, Rachelle L. Atienza, Rachael E. Aubel, Scott E. Baker, Andrew J. Barbor, Vonia E. Bennett, Mark D. Chidester, Guy M. Clarke, Patrick C. Deachilla, Scott M. Gephardt, Brian J. Glardon, Nicole L. Grothouse, Jaclyn M. Heim, Shannon M. Hoover, Omar F. King, Tara J. Kitts, David O. Knisely, Brian L. Landis, Christyna B. Landis, Lindsey C. Lehman, Jessica L. Lovett.

Jamie L. McFalls, Kathleen O. McIntosh, Christopher D. Meeks, David W. Mercado, Jamie L. Mitchell, Michelle C. Moul, Timothy S. Owens, Sorin A. Pasca, Caroline S. Pettigrew, James A. Raffensberger, Denise M. Revak, Kathryn J. Rush, Thomas M. Saylor, Katie N. Smith, Michele M. Spear, Chris E. Sprigle, Stefanie J. Stern, Michael E. Tierney, Ryan E. Wagman, Samantha A. Webb, Jamie M. Welsh, Kristi Ziegler.

York Haven - Steven M. Anderson, Stacy Evans, Brandon R. Fink, Andrew C. Hooke.

OUTSIDE OF PENNSYLVANIA:

MARYLAND:
Bel Air - Matthew R. Happick.

< back
Spacer
TEKgroup International, Inc. Site Map | Locations | Contact Us | Employment | Right to Know | Antidiscrimination Policy | Email Webmaster
One HACC Drive, Harrisburg PA 17110 (800) ABC-HACC   .:.  © 1996- 2011 all rights reserved