HACC announces fall 2011 graduates

HARRISBURG – More than 915 students graduated from HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, at the end of the fall semester.
The graduates, who studied at the college’s campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, Lebanon or York, or through the online Virtual Campus, are listed below by county and town.
Adams County
Abbottstown - Janelle Marie Leib.
Arendtsville - Lisa Kay Robey.
Aspers - Donovan D. Leggett.
Biglerville - Maricela E. Marquez, Stacey Marie Miller, Justin Showers.
East Berlin - Charles R. Altland, Jove A. Angeles, Michelle Kristine Schultz.
Fairfield - Kelly Ann Heerd, Renee Patricia Keller, Amanda Susan Myers, Ericka R. Renn, Shawnee Allison Shaw.
Gardners - Karen L. Aldinger, Marjorie M. Braught, James R. Buchheister, Keith M. Grimm.
Gettysburg - Kerry E. Benton, Jeanine Canute, Nickolas B. Cullison, Bethany J. Dorr, Elizabeth N. Martin, Amy C. Shealer, Sondra Slaybaugh.
Hanover - Tammy A. Hershey, James J. Keefer, Keith Edward Whittaker, David A. Yates, Mekeisha Alana Andrews, Jessica Faye Costain, Christine M. Dayton, Jamie Carol Kemper, Theresa L. Koerner, Ruth Koester, William Jay Lavender.
McSherrystown - Kelly Ann Greenholt.
New Oxford - Mackenzie Z. Eck, Eric Ryong Feeser, Casey Joseph Hockensmith, Serenda Aaron Ott, Tonia Ridinger, Amanda Jean Sipling, Stephanie L. Smith, Jordan Michael Sultzbaugh.
Orrtanna - Julie Kimple.
York Springs - Erica Grace Gallegos, Cecilia Y. McWilliams, James Zasadni.
 
Berks County
Bethel - Courtney R. Gregory, Sage Stump.
 
Chester County
Exton - Christopher James Squires.
Honey Brook - Frances Adele Robinson.
Parkesburg - Nathan A. Davey, Jessica Anne Miller.
 
Columbia County
Danville - Scott A. Sponenberg.
 
Cumberland County
Boiling Springs - LeeAnna Baird, David M. Butler, Michelle Lynn Dorman, Stephanie Nicole Morrison, Laura E. Portillo, Rebecca Lee Shaw.
Camp Hill - Patricia L. Albert, James Baetz, Kristina M. Blair, Laura R. Cervantes, Jamie Crider, Dimitra Curley, Katica Cuturic, Rita Garces, Lisa A. Giles, Viany E. Ilonga, Melanie Beth Lightner, Timothy Michael McCaffrey, Brittany Millar, Dat Nguyen, Amanda J. Osborne, Joana Elizabeth Ramsey, Stephanie R. Shaeffer, Christie Marie Yanez, Megan Lee Steinour, Steven R. Trout, Nicole Yarosz.
Carlisle - Amanda R. Bailey, Dylan D. Basile, Racheal L. Bennett-Padua, Kimberly Ann Brown, Adriana Calderon, Brandon L. Campbell, Stefanie D. Clark, Matthew J. Condon, Stevie N. Delp, Allyson O. Fox, Kimberly Hunte, Dustin David Kirk, Stephanie L. Kline-Wallace, Roxanne Care MacMurtrie, Courtney McCoy, Melissa Marie Medina, Robert F. Otto, Jr., Caitlin R. Ruegg, Courtney Lenee Shotts, Tyler Aaron Sneed, Nicole A. Trimmer, Martha M. Wickelhaus, Jeremy Ray Wiser.
Enola - Aaron R. Beale, William J. Burton, Eric Joseph Cerjanic, Candace Marie Craft, Chad Risser Derrick, Amanda Gehrke, Sarah Lindsey Hofmann, Hristo G. Hristozov, Ariel E. Keisling, Robert Mark Knoll, Shawntell M. Leen, Chentel Lender, Damien James Nolan, Christopher M. Oswald, Loubna Ouaffai, Shreya D. Patel, Andrea Tracy Robertson, Hannah M. Smeltz, Dawn M. Spurlin, David S. Wadsworth, Jessica N. Watson, Heather Elizabeth Weaver, Jennifer L. Yanc.
Lemoyne - Balakrishna Sharma Balasubramaniya Iyer, Cristy L. Helman, Anthony Perrelli.
Mechanicsburg - Kevin L. Adams, Timothy Lee Alleman, Jasmyn Beauverd, Bradley Thomas Belche', Erin Maura Bowe, Deborah L. Cash, Michael A. Clark, Kimberly Dankowsky, Sarah Daywood, Jennifer M. Dorazio, Louise Gean Fink Smith, Laura L. Flick, Benjamin D. Forer, Amy E. Fratello, Martin P. Grotzinger, Erik Jensen, Charles Jones, Chelsie H. Kane, Amy Elizabeth Keen, Krista Tempest Kepler, Matthew R. Means, Kathleen Marie Mendez, Tristin Marie Mitchell, Paige Nicolle Morey, Ashley Renee Myers, Travis E. Myers, Suganthi Venkatsh Nadar, Rachel M. Nguyen, Scott R. Noldy, Roble Hussein Osman, Lindsey E. Philbin, Steven E. Railing, Angela Reisinger, Sean Matthew Schmidenberg, Matthew C. Schreffler, Patricia Ann Seeger, Lori Eve Shuttlesworth, Sonia I. Souchet, Joseph Stafford, Melanie Terae Stamy, Hilary A. Sunday, Margaret Kendall Wallace, William K. Westhafer, Jr., Amy M. Wilt.
Mount Holly - Ian B. Couser, Jessica A. Keller.
Newville - Paula Cristina Suarez Santos Barbush, Katelyn Dodge, Courtney Elizabeth Harrison, Gorkem Hazar, Matthew J. Kelly, Zachary Lynn Marshall, Richard Larry Miller, Marcus E. Sanford, II, Bernice A. Stahl, Branden Wintermyer, Victoria M. Zuna.
Newville - Mark S. Hershey, Jeannette M. Jorich, Devon Jarrett Killian, Tracy Lee Salisbury.
Shippensburg - Blair E. Bodan, Valerie Lynn Moritz, Diana Muthami, Michelle M. Neal, Christopher E. Sheffield, James Derek White.
Shiremanstown - Jeffrey W. Kisner.
 
Dauphin County
Bressler - David W. Halk, Monica R. Mozee.
Dauphin - Shay M. Gabner, Brian P. Mondo, Rene' Elizabeth Schock, Craig Sterling Staller, Shane A. Swenson, Valentina A. Vdov.
Elizabethtown - Clair M. Hoffmaster, Jr., Dana R. Swanger, Carey M. Wampler, Carey M. Wampler.
Elizabethville - Rita Louise Livesay, Alyson N. Miller, David Samuel Shetterly, Cathy A. Shomper.
Grantville - Clark G. Bernard, Michael Galffy, Michael Patrick Kassman.
Halifax - Michaela C. Fetterolf, Heather Niccole Flannery, Melinda Gustin, Nicholas George McCarron, IV, Ashley Nicole Reinfeld.
Harrisburg - Abisola A. Adelanwa, Henrietta Adongo, Susan S. Andrews, Betty Arocho, Amber R. Becker, Joseph Michael Benkovic, Lynn Shadel Bower, Trina Brandon, Jessica Lynn Brewster, Timothy Brown, Tammica Lynn Bryant, Anthony N. Bui, Rachel Lynn Calvano, Marybeth Chapman Kranzel, Lisette M. Claudio, John M. Conrad, Kimberly Tracey Craig, James Peter Croce, Veronica Dayenara Cintron, Vicky Dinh, Krystal Ditty, Michael Doyle, Diane C. Durham, Jillian R. Edrington, Cindy M. Enders, Timothy Enterline, Steven Allen Everett, Anna Evaliz Flores, Thresa A. Fortune, Debra A. Ganoe, Naidea Garwood, Halima Therese Gbaguidi Adolphe, Theresa L. Given, Danielle Goddard, Joy A. Grim, Cynthia A. Grove, Phuc Van Ha, Robert James Hannigan, Brooke E. Henry, Cheryl Lynn Hershey, Kathryn A. Hiner, Don Holmes, Teresa R. Hunt, Roy P. Irvin, Jr., Regina Jacoby, Chrystopher N. Johnson, Crystal B. Johnson-Tippitt, Nakeia S. Jones, Teresa Ann Justice, Fatou Angele Kasse, Ryan P. Kell, Andrew M. Keller, Barbara A. Klinger, Richard M. Kopp, Matthew J Kurtyka, Amy Marie Kuzo, Gabrielle LaMarco, Dung Van Le, Brittany Taylor Le Cadre, Nina M. Lemire, Brittany Leonard, Jennifer Sue Leonard, Hui Li, Koscina M. Lowe, Fannie T. Lyles, Catherine Marie Madden, Ericka Maitland-Masters, Samantha Mayer, M. E. McCue, Joseph Michael Morales, Issoufou H. Moumouni, Lara Ann Mullins, Jeffrey Carlton Murray, Alison Mae Nattress, Abbey Leigh Naugle, Laurie E. Nelson, Quynh T. Ngo, Mary Nguyen, Cynthia L. Nicotera, Kristina Lea Nieves, Juan A. Pardo-Chavez, Victor M. Paredes, Brandie Jill Paul, Ann Marie Ramsey, William Reeves, Kornel Reichart, Elizabeth M. Rodriguez, Wanda Helene Rodriguez, Diane Marie Rogers, Shalanda Ross, Neetu Roy, Sean Anthony Sabot, Blandine Wendpouire Sandwidi, Emmanuel K. Sang, Justin Schneider, Marissa E. Seibert, Melissa Elaine Siebels, Aimee L. Sims, Alexander M. Sinkovitz, Shana M. Skiles, Michael D. Skinner, Tiffany A. Smith, Panayot Sopotski, Kimberley Ann Spanitz, Faryn A. Stallings, Suzan Stephenson, Randee G. Stevens, Daniel J. Stoner, Jordan Stueckroth, Brandon M. Tanna, Garett J. Thomas, Trea D. Townes, Teri T. Trinh, Micole Elise Venable, David Vu, Joan L. Vu, Sarah K. Wetzel, Randall Brenton Whitaker, Laura Mae Whitmire, Timothy Wilcox, Bryna L. Williams, Susan ES Wilson, Hannah Wonsia, Patricia A. Wright, Almina Zdero, Noah Micheal Zerance, Amber Zerby.
Hershey - David George Banyas, Brittany A. Dunkle, Star Elliott, Eric R. Holt, Donna Kay Langan, Terri Lynn Schmerl.
Highspire - Jay K. Dixit, Michael A. Garman, Devyani Joshi, Theresa Shoffner.
Hummelstown - Nicholas K. Bierman, Charles Bryon Boyle, Jonathan A. DeWitt, Andre Harper, Brittnie Harris, Morgan Justine Helbling, Stephen James Leonard, Elizabeth Ellen Oaks, Justin Robert Taylor, Jessica L. Yankey, William Alex Zmitrovich.
Middletown - Shaun Collins, Carla Marie Deibert, Shannon M. Graham, Julie A Matter, Todd Anthony Risser, Kyle Robert Wright.
Millersburg - Ryan James Hoffman, Anthony Smyre, Sharon A. Steiner, George M. Wilbert
Steelton - Rapheal Lanham, Edison A. Macias, Samantha P. Ortenzio, Jena Reider.
 
Franklin County
Blue Ridge Summit - E. Howard Holben, III.
Chambersburg - Michael David Bragg, Katelyn Butts, Jammie L. Creager, Tricia D. Leidig, Jason Ralph Miller.
Mercersburg - Joseph Aaron French.
Shippensburg - Trevor Thomas Beatty, Bethany Hope Runshaw.
Waynesboro - Stephanie Nicole Crouse, Nicole K. Dingle.
 
Fulton County
Harrisonville - Paul E. Strait.
 
Huntingdon County
Blairs Mills - Joyce M. Gentry, Patsy A. Miller.
Hesston - William Brian Miller.
 
Juniata County
Mifflintown - Courtney Lynn Everitt, Maddie Treaster.
Millerstown - Camie Lynn Hoffman.
Port Royal - Robin J. Radek.
Thompsontown - Ruth Ann Bard, Justin L. Kerstetter.
 
Lackawanna County
Jessup - Robert A. Dellecave, Jr.
 
Lancaster County
Akron - Andrea D. Eberhart.
Bainbridge - Brandon S. Pavalonis, Nicole R. Yashinski.
Columbia - Madeline Feliciano, Joseph M. Fennessey, Venessa Gutshall, Kendra McGinnis, Lauren E. Robinson, Mina H. Salib, Danielle Lynne Young, Janine Marie Catherine Zell.
Conestoga - Marybeth P. Brennan, Alexa E. Everhart.
Denver - Katlin Marie Brown, Nadia Dayim, Justin A. Gwinn, Debra Jane Kline, Melissa Marie Kulp, Amy A. Lawson, Tara Lynn Lesher, Kham Suk Lor, Braeden William McLean, Shawna M. Moyer, Anna L. Sinyagin, Christopher J. Tangert, Ioann Trubachev.
Drumore - Stephanie L. Housekeeper.
East Earl - Sylvia A. Horning, Alazae T. Jones, Maura Ellen Sprecher.
East Petersburg - Kayla L. Teeples.
Elizabethtown - Jennifer Black, Albert Cherubini, Brian Matthew Childers, Kazia M. Gemmill, Paul J. Grabowski, Jessica M. Lawer, Rose A. Livelsberger, Jacqueline Miller, Abigail R. Schlicher, Ryan S. Waite.
Ephrata - Stephanie M. Blasingame, Jennifer L. Coleman, John B. Faiola, Karen A. Gigliotti, Lisa A. Good, Brian Matthew Heim, Brittany Landis, Matthew Justin McGrath, Anuta Patrushev, Lidya Stevens, Leanne Michelle Swarr, Zoua Yang Vue.
Gap - Marcus Gonzalez, James E. Stewart.
Gordonville - Naomi L. Beiler.
Holtwood - Karen S. Runkle.
Lancaster - Tatyana Belimova, Starr L. Brubaker, Mariannette C. Calon-Munoz, Lindsay Michelle Capaldo, Katie M. Chant, Jason R. Crawford, Michelle L. Cuthbert, Alana K. Droege, Brenda E. Dunn, Anna Maria Eadline, Babatola Abiodun Fadojutimi, Jessica Feliciano, Jarred S. Fitzkee, Ashley R. Fleming, Winfred K. Fox, Indira Francois, Aracelis A. Garcia-Lucas, Iovvani Esther Granthon, Robert C. Haas, Alanna Hiller, Martha Louise Hogan, Martha Louise Hogan, Patricia M. Hormazabal, Corinne Elizabeth Hostetter, Amy Lynn Iacovelli, Malynda A. James, Walfrom Ajiani Johnson, Ashley N. Juarbe, Ross Stephen Kaiser, Jason R. Kelsall, Rebecca A. Lee, Si Hyun Lee, Jeffrey Paul Mamere, Stephanie A. Martin, James Lee McCoy, Brian Robert Means, Maria Mejias, Stephanie Lynn Melvin, Amanda C. Miller, Donna V. Miller, Katie Miller, Andres Felipe Montes, Louise Muhozi, Rulennis Munoz, Dana P. Natale, Josiah D. Neuman, Danny Minh Nguyen, Duy N. Nguyen, Jacline Phuong Nguyen, Sandra Jean Osborn, Pau J. Palau Rosario, Michelle N. Perez, Katy F. Plank, Guillerma E. Preston, Derek Scott Rice, Christine Ann Risser, Andrew Rodgers, Renee A. Rohrer, Emma Sophia Rovnak, Przemyslaw Ruszczyk, Juliana Saavedra, William F. Sahrhage, IV, Yaritza Sanchez Rivera, Janice D. Scott, Terrell Lewis Scott, Kyle Scot Shank, Jesse Holland Shenk, Alexandra Danielle Shoener, Amanda S. Shreiner, Mark Sonneborn, Pamela S. Sprout, Lilia Staruseva, Danielle Lynn Sweigart, Cherie Theresa Tannehill, Laura Ashley Teaman, Joshua S. Tollett, Krista Lynn Topper, Yudelquis Acuna Nunez, Ashlee E. Waltman, Amanda Wood, Laura J. Wood.
Landisville - John R. Lusaitis, Jr., Danielle Michelle Volz, Jami Leigh Werner.
Leola - David Christian Bennett, Mary McGarvey, Julie A. Slaughenhoupt.
Lititz - Cassandra Lynn Bryant, April M. Carman, Beth Ann Wehner-Cintron, Lisa Ann Delmont, Amanda L. Jeffries, Hannah King, Nichol Kathleen Nobs, Volodymyr Reshchykovets, Kimberley A. Rohrer, Jonathan Paul Russell, Isaac Samuelson, Jennifer L. Sines, Shelley-Jane Sweater, Ryan Zook.
Manheim - Amy L. Dissinger, Robert William Hartman, Timothy P. Healy, Andrew S. High, Kory Ray Merkey, Sharon K. Owens, Stephanie Weaver.
Marietta - Ashley N. Gregory, Mallory Elizabeth Kreiser, Ashley Marissa Russell.
Millersville - Wakgari Baja, Melanie Bunz, Carlissa N. Lapp, Alexander A. Miller.
Mount Joy - Zane Thomas Benton, Lindsey M. Roaten, Victoria Lee Bachman.
Mountville - Morgan M. MacDonald, Laura J. Martin, Zachary James Huber.
Narvon - Erica Dawn Soulliard, Christopher John Wasson.
New Holland - Pamela Elizabeth Celli, Chad Michael Crompton, Jessica L. Ellsworth, Heather Elizabeth Mitterer, Judy A. Nguyen, Joseph Palazzolo, Breanna L. Robinson, Jacqulyn A. Summers, Alexander Charles Van Patten.
New Providence - Jessica L. Burkhart.
Nottingham - Casi Nicole Lewis.
Paradise - Earl N. Wilson, Jr.
Peach Bottom - Dana Catherine Hoch.
Pequea - Heather Sellers.
Quarryville - Jamie L. Henretty, Jennifer Trimble Weaver.
Reinholds - Victoria Joy DiGuardi, Denell R. Goshert, Heidi Jo Lorditch, Ashley Nicole Miller.
Strasburg - Michael P. Shoemaker.
Willow Street - Derrick P. Kreider, Christopher C. Stark, Michele E. Wendling.
Witmer - Melissa Jean Ludwig.
 
Lebanon County
Annville - Krysten R. Gabriel, Nicole Elizabeth Grogan, Nora Lee Hoffman, Paul I. Smith-Morse.
Fredericksburg - Carl E. Kohr, Jr., Jessica Jasmine Simmons.
Jonestown - Scott Daniel Bauman, Tara N. Bennethum, Jenna L. Collins, Charles E. McCarty, III, Lisa Michelle Worley.
Lebanon - Curry Batdorf, Anastasia R. Beard, Jennifer L. Bodie, Derick L. Boltz, Brian Charles Boyd, Debra A. Cassel, Paul J. Chasarik, Kelly Ciambra, Michael Echevarria Cruz, Shannon E. Eisenhower, Andrew T. Henning, Barbara E. Kaulback, Rand O. Lapp, Alexandra Erika Lebo, Linda M. Lutz, Kathryn J. Marinkov, Julie Ann Martin, Lori Elaine Messersmith, Shannon Stephen Pascal, Amanda G. Pasquale, Kyle Henry Pennypacker, Kevin P. Raynes, Michael B. Reazer, Kristi Lynn Russell, Kimberly Santiago, Jane Marie Sheaf, Kathryn Kapiolani Swartswelder, James W. Thames, Jeanette Torres, Nathan T. Walters, Beverly J. Ward, Adam J. Whitman, Zachary Tobin Whitman, Rebecca A. Yost.
Mount Gretna - Christopher O. Sides.
Myerstown - Daniel S. Beiler, Crystal A. Hower, Matthew Ivan Rissler, Emily Elizabeth Zeller.
Palmyra - Ashley Grace Behrendt, Bridget L. Brady, Andrew R. Farnsler, James Tristan Fulk, Dylan Tyler Gingrich, Kyle Girton, Sherrie L. Hopkins, Mandy Klinger, Kimberly B. Warner.
 
Luzerne County
Nanticoke - William A. Pampus.
Pittston - Robert J. Basara.
Wilkes-Barre - Brian James Ashton, Timothy S. Steltz.
 
Lycoming County
Williamsport - Coty Kline.
 
Mifflin County
Burnham - Kimbra Sue Auman, Cathy Van Scyoc.
Lewistown - Edward Lee Powell, Andrew R. Searer, Robert Owen Williams.
Reedsville - Travis R. Parkes.
 
Northumberland County
Marion Heights - Jacelyne Nicole Janoka.
 
Perry County
Duncannon - Katie Farris, Lisa M. Hepfer, Stacey L. Kohl, Shannon M. McWhirter, Kristi Marie Potteiger, Alexandria L. Ray, Daniel Ray Rummel, Amber Lynn Zambrana, Anthony Vincent Zambrana.
Elliottsburg - Thomas Michael Cassell, II.
Liverpool - Karen M. Johnston, Marcy Jane Tyson.
Loysville - Suzanna M. Harrold, Mary Kathleen Wahl.
Marysville - Michelle L. Foltz, Jenean M. Radczenko.
Millerstown - Schuyler Shuman Moore, Joette Sarver, Hollie M. Suders.
New Bloomfield - Carol Ann Harter, Sarah M. Witiak.
Newport - Forrest L. Dorritie, Jesse Len Holleran, Charity A. Poleshuk, Cassandra Ann Remsnyder.
Shermans Dale - Eric Scott Colledge, Vicki L. Hench, Nicholas Robert Tennis.
 
Schuylkill County
Hegins - Amber Nichole Knerr.
Llewellyn - Thomas Hendricks.
Muir - Anthony Gene Nelson.
Pine Grove - Susan L. Heffner.
Pottsville - Michael R. Wolfe, Jr.
Valley View - Daniel Thomas Umholtz.
 
Snyder County
McClure - Amanda Ann Hannon.
Middleburg - Lori A. Maurer.
Port Trevorton - Candi Lea Thomas.
Richfield - Abigail L. Stimeling.
 
Tioga County
Wellsboro - Derek M. Cohick.
 
York County
Airville - Stephen David Fantasie.
Brogue - Charles A. Stevens, III, Kristen Nicole Wolfe.
Dallastown - Brandy Lynn Emenheiser, Suzanne M. Kyle.
Delta - Cathy Annette Fanus.
Dillsburg - Seth Addams, Nicole R. Althoff, DeVora A. Harne, Jordan A. Kramer, Michael D. Lohr, Cynthia J. Miller, F. Craig Swartz, Anthony Joseph Vigliano.
Dover - Ashley Bre Eckman, Amy Foulk, Christina Green, Robert J. Konrad, Cale B. Latchaw, Perry L. Leavey, Stacey L. Nispel, Adrian J. Rentzel, Robert C. Rhubright, Bobbie Shaffer, Sharnette Smith, Gina P. Tarbert, Christopher David Wolverton.
Etters - Landin B. Hollis, David J. Kimmick, Cody J. Riden, Melanie A. Stipe.
Fawn Grove - Thomas Donald Howard.
Felton - Cody Bruce, Brittani Nicole Lucker, Leah K. Taylor.
Glen Rock - Audra Lee Dimler.
Glenville - Jennifer Lynn Schaeffer, Alexander Sokal, Sherry Michelle Glitsch Wherley.
Hanover - Angela M. Acampa, Vanessa Rebecca Brady, Kyle N. Hamberger, Brittanyann E. Hewitt, Carlee Marie Jones, Jenna R. Klunk, Shandra L. Lighty, Deanna L. Martin, Kelly M. McSweeney, Dawn R. Musselman, Christopher P. Norris, Richard Allen Pittinger, II, Jenna E. Rembecki, Benjamin Thomas Sasser, Kay L. Scheivert, Kristine R. Shepard, Kasi Anne Steinbrenner, Amy L. Stoltzfus, Crystal Lynn Vaught, Dennis Alan Zinn.
Hellam - Danielle Doherty.
Lewisberry - Robert Michael Bruce, Erin D. Coy, Gisbel Garcia, Jr., Yolanda M. Garcia, Adrienne Lee Wagner, Alison Acri Zortman.
Manchester - Cortney L. Hoover, Joshua Aaron Landis.
Mount Wolf - Justin Michael Dowling, Matthew T. Hanson, Taylor Overton Taylor.
New Cumberland - William P. Neptune.
New Freedom - William Franklin Morris, Amanda Marie Rychwalski.
New Park - Lynn Corbin.
Red Lion - Dwayne K. Combs, Elizabeth Laura Diakow, Donna Marie Faraone, Lisa Ann Hall, Glory D. Salviano, Carrie Beth Slonaker, Rachael Lauren Swanson, Michael Eugene Tarlton, Jacob M. Tenney, Kirsti Anne Wantz, Lindsay M. Watkowski, Amanda N. Wolf.
Seven Valleys- Angela Ortiz, Cindy Y. Zimmerman.
Shrewsbury - Laura Ann Weston.
Spring Grove - Clarissa L. Eller, Justin Michael Fishbein, Michele A. Howard, Rachael M. Langford, Jessica L. Miller, Jadira Alexsandra Morales.
Stewartstown - Michael C. Shipman, Teresa A. Vaught, William Glenwood Ward.
Wellsville - Nichol Alexis Fake.
Windsor - Ashley Nicole Arnold, Animari Lyle, Yahaira Tipton.
Wrightsville - Carissa J. Geisler, Maxwell K. Martin.
York - Anees Ahmed, Lydia I. Aviles-Casanova, Jules E. Bacon, Amanda Pauline Baldridge, Stacey Lynn Bonsall, Melinda Ann Borror, Robert Lee Bragg, Jr., Rochelle E. Brown, Theresa E. Carrico, Teddy O. Castaneda, Erica B. Conti, Jennifer Rose Cortez, Netashua Denise Cunningham, Carrie Ann Davis, Angela L. Dellinger, Becky J. Dennis, Katie E. Dickey, Jane J. DiLuigi, Samuel Dornu Dugbartey, Peter-William Lee Duty, Tanika Latia Flanagan, William David Foltz, Patsy J. Geiselman, Monica E. Gladfelter, Kara Mae Goodyear, Jamie L. Goulden, Kelly Goulden, Jeffrey T. Guertin, Nichelle Denise Hasty, Kristin A. Hays, Nancy Hechavarria-Lewis, Jennifer Nicole Helm, Jennifer Nicole Helm, Fleetwood Tyrone Henry, Jr., Courtney Lynn Hewitt, Michael David Hirschhorn, Victoria Anna Hopkins, Julie Ann Stetler-Housseal, Laura Ibaugh, Lesley Carin Irons, Charles L. Kinney, III, Tiffaney M. Kline, Michelle R. Landes, Sherrie A. Leber, April L. Mason, James A. McKinley, Sarah Lynne Meeks, Paige N. Mickey, Sheri L. Millis, Kalyn C. O'Donnell, Samson Ejiroghene Okotie, Michelle Lynn Paterniti, Lacretia Ann Penn, Mary M. Porr, Jamie Leigh Reeder, Brandon Rivera, Michelle L. Rostad, Eric James Sanders, Deborah E. Sangrey, Deborah E. Sangrey, Rana L. Saulisbury, Marie P. Shalkey, Aileen Skennonto, Paul A. Smeltzer, Christina D. Smith, Melody L. Smith, Michael Charlton Smith, Jose De Jesus Soto, Gillian Ann Strock, Nicole J. Tapias, Theresa Toby, Zachary M. Toomey, Britney Marie Trythall, Denise M. Tuleya, Alycia N. Vicchiotti, Nicholas Michael Weiman, Ashley Welsh.
York Haven - Tessa Autunm Albright, Lorri A. Bupp, Dana Lynn Dodd, Fiona J. Fortman, Destany Nicole Heilig.