HACC announces fall 2011 dean’s list

HARRISBURG – HACC Provost and Vice President of Academic Affairs and Enrollment Management Ron Young has announced that 1,543 full-time students attending HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College were named to the fall dean’s list.
The dean’s list recognizes full-time students with a grade point average of 3.25 or higher in college level classes and attending one of the college’s campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, Lebanon, York or the Virtual Campus.         
The students are listed by county and according to hometown mailing addresses:
Adams County:
Abbottstown – Janelle M. Leib, Amber M. McSherry, Kyla M. O'Hara, Joyce A. Reynolds, Todd P. Teal, Courtney R. Weibley.
Aspers – Christopher M. Shinners.
Biglerville – Johnathan D. Beck, Patricia I. Ivimey, Brendan W. Penney, Christopher B. Plasencia, Zachary T. Redding, Justin T. Showers, Alicia R. Stanko.
East Berlin – Jared Bauriedl, Alexis R. Eisenhart, Jason A. Fleshman, Caleb T. Hurd, Kevin M. Kroushour, Gina M. Yost.
Fairfield – Sarah L. Biser, Aaron J. Blinn, Candice M. Brooks, Timothy J. Brown, Michael W. Carter, Leah M. Cleveland, Kelly A. Heerd, Nina I. Maddy, Ashley N. Moriarty, Megan E. Mort, Shawnee A. Shaw, Rachel A. Snowling, Matthew J. Talcott.
Gettysburg – Amy L. Beamer, Martha A. Clausman, Katelyn J. Dietrick, Cassandra L. Eyler, Jennifer E. Fahey, Zachary R. Gulden, Alexander E. Hamm, Nathaniel K. Hardman, Kaitlind M. Hartman, Shannon C. Love, Nathan H. Mackey, Michelle D. Manahan, Matthew E. Matson, Cristal Mendez, Autumn N. Moyer, Joshua M. Newlin, Kelsey A. Newton, Avanish T. Patel, James J. Pellegrino, Jennifer R. Rowell, Helen L. Sainato, Nathan H. Sorresso, Ryan L. Strait, David E. Williams.
Hanover – Jacob V. Baadte, Lauren E. Cole, Douglas D. Falcone, James J. Keefer, Elena M. Kitchen, Nicole L. LaMotte, Angela M. Morrison, Heather L. Mullendore, Amanda M. Reck, David A. Yates.
Littlestown – Hilary K. Bechtel, Nataliya A. Beigel, Alex D. Hoffman, Esther T. Jones, Alexander Keller, Bessie M. Koenig, Kirsten E. Lambert, Douglas M. Reese, Ashten N. Tracey, Brittany V. Valentine.
McKnightstown – Danielle N. Poland.
McSherrystown – Olivia M. Althoff, Brooke M. Barry, Carl D. Glatfelter, Kelly A. Greenholt, Nathan E. Greenholt, April Meyer, Angela M. Smith.
New Oxford – Dawn Becker, Kimberly N. Cease, Seth A. Downin, Josiah N. Fenby, Mollie B. Fenby, Kent E. Forry, Alexis G. Gearhart, Robert M. Gearhart, Shelby N. Goodling, Emily M. Grau, Agnese G. Grezina, Casey J. Hockensmith, Regina Murphy, Zachary T. Platts, Cortney K. Rowland, Shawna N. Sheely-Redding, Amanda D. Small, Karlee M. Smith, Ross E. Stock, Danell M. Warner, Torah-Ann S. Warner.
Orrtanna – Emily J. DeNoma, Jeri B. Hensley, Daniel C. Sanders, Hannah M. Waybright.
York Springs – Yuliya S. Harris, Jack L. Rice, Morgan E. Summers.
 
Allegheny County:
Pittsburgh – Ganja B. Gurung.
 
Berks County:
Bethel – Dwayne M. Bickelman, Nicholas J. Boltz, Samantha L. Heberling, Liza Kline.
Hamburg – Chalsie L. Baker.
Reading – Camden S. Cowan.
Womelsdorf – Danielle L. Strauss.
 
Blair County:
Hollidaysburg – Ryan J. Keenan.
 
Chester County:
Coatesville – Jessica L. Frederick.
Honey Brook – David K. King.
Parkesburg – Melissa A. Brown.
Sadsburyville – Raychel A. Dunfee.
 
Columbia County:
Danville – Scott A. Sponenberg.
 
Cumberland County:
Boiling Springs – Jaime L. French, Cynthia W. Hooks, Brittany N. Mason, Daniel J. Schmohl.
Camp Hill – Anel Basic, Emily R. Brandow, Jaymie L. Bujak, Daniel C. Cashman, Adam A. Copenhaver, Aubry E. Dean, Jennifer P. Dobb, John J. Dorris, Bronwyn E. Edwards, Luke Ensor, Arwa S. Essajee, Steven J. Fulton, Jinesh Gandhi, Leigh A. Gaskill, Benjamin J. Groene, Chesse S. Hall, Elizabeth A. Hewitt, Barbara A. Kehler, Eric M. Kinneman, Jonghwa Lee, Molly E. Lemke, Diana E. Meshell, Brian J. Murren, Mark W. Ottenberg, Megan D. Pyle, Sean M. Shollenberger, Allison L. Stark, Mark E. Stumpo, Alison P. Timko, Tan T. Tran.
Carlisle – Dylan D. Basile, Mackenzie K. Bragg, Dale R. Clements, Susan E. Crown, Brooke E. Dagen, Ronald L. Dick, Susanna T. Earley, Taylor P. Fleischer, Paul Gilmore, Charyle A. Harrold, Samantha J. Haskins, Celeste R. Helman, Nathan D. Henry, Jenny L. Herman, Andrea J. Hileman, Julia R. Imholte, Stephen W. Jacobs, Petra Jiraskova, Kyle L. Koppenheffer, Mellisa E. Leathery, Megan J. Lee, Laura B. McCommon, Ryan McCormick, Sarah E. McGowan, Kelly L. Miller, Nicholas A. Miller, Olivia R. Miller, Robert F. Otto, John M. Roberts, Erin M. Rodriguez, Rachel L. Rupp, Wesley A. Salisbury, Brett T. Schatte, Jason W. Smith, Alison M. Strine, Amy S. Taylor, Hy Tran, Christopher J. Van Pelt, Brandy L. Whistler, Krista A. Yaworski, Justin O. Yuda, Shayla L. Zalewski, Naseer A. Zia.
Enola – Brianna R. Ash, Michael C. Baddorf, Charles E. Bihl, Christopher A. Bittinger, Emily C. Carter, Eric J. Cerjanic, Mackenzie L. Clark, Johnathan D. Coleman, Sherry L. Collins, Tyler E. Conrad, Emily I. Dobson, Kelcie N. Duesterhoeft, Amanda R. Gehrke, Ashley M. Griffie, Mackenzie D. Haas, Sarah L. Hofmann, Alberto Irizarry, Melody J. Knoll, Joshua M. Krug, Chentel Lender, Jessica Maher, Daniel M. Martin, Megan L. Matthews, Annemargaret E. Mckeon, Leanne I. Munro, Saliou Ndiaye, Nicole L. Rimel, Ashley E. Stauffer, William E. Thompson, Cindy Tremblay Purgason, Heather Weaver, Brett A. Withjack.
Lemoyne – Barbi C. Abbe, Esther F. Abbe, Benjamin J. Anwyll, Pamela L. Balmer, Susan M. Bosco-Dibiase, Jessica J. Edens, Tyler W. Fuller, Joshua M. Leppo, Eric R. Sloan, Mace Smith, Tessa R. Trout, Nathaniel R. Young.
Mechanicsburg – Marissa R. Albano, Maria A. Amuso, Thomas M. Armstrong, Nathan K. Beamer, Kyley A. Book, Burke E. Bowen, Andrew W. Bowie, Thomas J. Brennan, Jeremy R. Brubaker, Cameron D. Burns, Jennifer R. Carroll, Abigail Z. Conroy, Leah Critchley, Raymond J. Cruse, Geraldo J. De Leon, Sherry A. DeMarr, James J. DeRoos, Marcus E. Dufort, Elizabeth L. Esposito, Ashley M. Fieseler, Jenean Finley, Carla L. Fotopoulos, James T. Fox, Allison R. Fry, Christopher L. Genre, Predrag Gredeljevic, Melanie M. Greene, Kelly Greenway, Amanda E. Gutshall, Joseph A. Hagadorn, Stephanie D. Hegedus, Loralee T. Herman, Anna R. Hewit, Van T. Huynh, Jonathan M. Ivey, Christina M. Keim, Sung-Su Kim, Hannah C. Kirby, Sheila M. Kirkpatrick, Christopher J. Kyle, Jackson D. Lattimore, Amy Leach, Nathan A. Leopold, David G. Long, Kali M. Malinoski, Randall W. Martin, Kristi Matolyak, David R. McCollum, Melissa J. Miller, Eleanor Mithun, Rachel L. Moore, Suganthi V. Nadar, Catherine A. Nell, Matthew H. Nesmith, Kacie M. Newkam, Brittany K. Nissley, Paul A. Noss, Roble H. Osman, Brahim Oulmalem, Emily L. Owen, Diane M. Patch, Le-Hang N. Pham, Jacob J. Pier, Edward B. Pines, Chelsea R. Ralls, Mohsan Raza, Aaron R. Rhoads, Vilma Sandoval, Alexander J. Sasa, Malachi E. Seilhamer, Christopher A. Shipman, Kamila T. Skapska, Douglas E. Smith, Michelle D. Smith, Mia G. Song, Craig E. Starner, Jamie L. Starner, Megan M. Stinson, William B. Stockard, Daniel M. Strom, Alexander F. Suhrie, Ashley M. Thomas, Matthew M. Tortora, Brian C. Uniacke, Eric J. Weller, Anna C. Wenger, Courtney M. Woznek, Ashley K. Wright.
Mount Holly Springs – Sarah Barrick, Emily N. Buttermore.
New Cumberland – Alexander C. Baldwin, Jonathan D. Coma,, Jeta C. Combs, Amy E. Dietz, Kevin J. Dunn, Danielle C. Hyder, Aziza Kasmi, Steven D. Kohr, Zachary L. Marshall, Tonya M. Nickle, Evan B. Resetar, Mason G. Snyder, Lauren E. Stahl, Sherry E. Starks, Christopher P. Vittor.
Newville – Donald P. Deihl, Matthew J. Farkas, Robbi J. Hasco, Brian R. Jones, Michael S. Smith, Lauren E. Swartz, Marissa K. Swope.
Shippensburg – Anthony A. Adams, Danielle F. Hornberger, Dream Kim, Lynn Okuley, Brandon M. Rubio, Christopher E. Sheffield, John A. Smith, James D. White.
Shiremanstown – Aubree R. Blumenstine, Ryan S. Brosius.
Summerdale – John R. Breski, Gabrielle L. England, Adriana C. Rhoads, Bryan T. Rich.
 
Dauphin County:
Dauphin – Andrew J. Boltz, Chelsea Buffington, Nicole D. Deitrich, Derek T. Foran, Veronica M. Hull, Katlin A. Hummel, Warren S. King, Anna L. LaPlante, Kayla N. Shoop, Michael C. Sudia.
Elizabethtown – William R. Geisel, Michael E. Grove, Clair M. Hoffmaster, Jessica M. Koser, Paul W. Kostishak, Jerry L. Kreider.
Elizabethville – Nathan C. Lebo, Alyson N. Miller, Jacob B. Paul, Jennifer K. Shetterly.
Halifax – Jonathan D. Bickel, Alexandre Buffington, Rebekah A. Egresites, Katie E. Lark, Amber L. Rohde, Robin E. Wheeler.
Harrisburg – Chad B. Adams, Scott C. Anthony, Amber M. Appleby, Alaina M. Arvey, Valerie Y. Assad, Duane M. Axe, Elias M. Bargo, Tiffany E. Becher, Scott A. Bell, Taylor R. Bender, Nicole L. Berkoski, Michael D. Best, Seth Bird, James D. Bixby, Gabriella L. Bollana, Rachel A. Brockman, Doris Brown, Patrick Brown, Christopher P. Brunner, James D. Bruno, Donna L. Budde, Long N. Bui, Daniel P. Calaman, Alanna J. Cammack, Fabio A. Carmona, Leanna M. Cobb, Paul Coleman, Joe'L A. Curtis, Thalia E. Curtis, Tiffany R. Curtis, Lindsey E. Daretzes, Alicia L. Davis, Adam N. Deem, Shara M. Delgado, Jacob E. Dietz, Rachel E. Dietz, Christine R. Doherty, Victoria J. Dowdrick, Daniel L. Dutcavich, Jusdina M. Eck, Hadassah L. Feinberg, Adam P. Fitzgerald, Sean P. Flynn, Rebecca M. Foutz, Halima Therese Gbaguidi Adolphe, Russell A. Gerhards, Ebony M. Gibson, Heather M. Gilbertson, Emily A. Girsch, Amber L. Glessner, Elise C. Glunz, Billy J. Goodlett, Joshua L. Goodyear, Vittoria A. Green, April L. Guess, Jason M. Gustitus, Jason M. Hairgrove, James A. Harris, Adam A. Hasting, Kristin T. Healy, Te'Vawnn Hefflefinger, Cheryl L. Hershey, Andre O. Hien, Kristen D. Hinderliter, Justine L. Hoch, Donald P. Holmes, Lauren C. Hunt, Ali Hussain, Amir G. Ibrahim, Naila Iqbal, Courtney L. Jones, Laquashja Jones-Lowden, Sahra Khan, Zahid Khan, Jessica R. Kitch, Christa M. Klinger, Matthew J. Kurtyka, Gabrielle A. LaMarco, Nhat Linh V. Le, Tram Anh N. Le, Tracey S. Lewis, Hui Li, Jing Yi Li, Min Lin, Kiara A. Logan, Ligia C. Maciel, Marine M. Mahoro, Julia C. Martin, Benjamin M. Marzari, Mary E. McCue, Raven S. Mckeal, Lindsey A. McKeever, Brandon McLaughlin, Arthur J. Miles, Joseph M. Morales, Stephen E. Mosser, Issoufou H. Moumouni, Kara M. Moyer, John T. Mullins, Jeffrey C. Murray, Omar Mussa, Tyler S. Nachtigal, Aneesa J. Neibauer, Rachel L. Nevius, Hong Lan M. Nguyen, Ashley E. Nichols, Sean D. Niland, Heather N. Ortiz, Olivier M. Ouedraogo, Malicke D. Parham, Ben F. Phenicie, Francesca Pizzurro, Raynell A. Prado, Julie L. Pysher, Cristy L. Quade, Victor E. Ramsey, Benjamin C. Rand, Donald B. Raupach, Jennifer L. Reichwein, Rebecca B. Ressler, Jessica L. Ritter, Jeffrey D. Rohrer, Adam R. Rosier, Trina M. Runkle, Sean A. Sabot, Michael L. Sanders, Hugo S. Sandoval, Fabian Schaefer, Andrea R. Schmidt, Justin M. Schneider, David Scott, Marissa E. Seibert, Shayne Shafer, Danielle L. Shepler, Brittany D. Shoop, Anna G. Shuey, Jacob P. Singer, Joanna M. Smith, Melissa A. Sokol, Angella L. States, Kaitlyn N. Steckbeck, Jason M. Stephen, Tamika A. Stephens, Kevin W. Stoudt, Shawn L. Thomas, Thomas H. Toone, David C. Underwood, Joseph J. VanAalst, Christopher A. Walters, Christine L. Werner, Rebekah L. Williams, Hannah Wonsia, Grace A. Yeckley, Matthew B. Zanes, Mariah N. Zdawczyk, Andrea N. Zeppuhar, Katrina M. Zervanos.
Hershey – Franklin T. Collins, Brittany M. Cooper, Madalynn E. Hogan, Eric R. Holt, Dana L. Kanelos, Christine Lucas, Jennifer S. Meacham, Abdoul H. Riazy, Kayla N. Washington.
Hummelstown – Lauren K. Carney, Tyler G. Carney, Cory P. Ginger, Brittany J. Goromaru, Nick J. Gorton, Melanie J. Greene, Alexander B. Head, Morgan J. Helbling, Sarah E. Joyce, Kiersten E. Knepp, Averie A. Krahling, Alexander J. Lupinacci, Derek J. Mathers, Lucian L. McCurdy, Haad K. Naqvi, Brian T. Parsons, Alexa N. Pastuck, Shawn Rissler, Alexandra K. Seitz, Megan C. Spaulding, Rong Tang, Emily Villafane, Kevin Waxman, Ashley L. Yahnert, Christina L. Zimmerman.
Lykens – Elizabeth T. Pham, Jeffrey L. Swab, Ellen T. Valovage.
Middletown – Travis E. Arndt, Benjamin D. Berger, Amanda B. Gummo, Ryan B. Hamer, James B. Johnson, Timothy Julian, Johanna M. Markham, Lisa M. Nestler, Deann L. Newhouse, Chad M. Patterson, Lisa D. Sevison, Adam C. White, Kyle R. Wright, Stacy R. Young.
Millersburg – Nathan D. Higley, Liana M. Jackson, Emily A. Lenker, Brett W. Mauser, Stephanie M. Shaffer, Anthony D. Smyre, Sarah E. Stone.
Palmyra – Catherine R. Proietto, Kimberly B. Warner.
Steelton – Laura M. Pryor, Sherle B. Seigle, Caitlin M. Sherrid, Susan M. Spangler.
Williamstown – Megan L. Carl, Tori P. Hartman.
 
Elk County:
Ridgway – Kristin L. Milford.
 
Franklin County:
Chambersburg – Yadeiry Desena, Derek A. Gipe, Jerry B. Grove, Tricia D. Leidig, Elisha M. Maneval, Jason R. Miller, Rebecca S. Salisbury, Kyle R. Saunders, Lee M. Seymore, Kala M. Stufft, Daryl A. Stull, Nicole Trusky, Michelle A. Utter.
Doylesburg – Ronald R. Dean.
Fayetteville – Courtney L. Jones.
Fort Loudon – Phillip L. Miller.
Mercersburg – Joseph A. French.
Mont Alto – Neil R. Davies.
Orrstown – Craig D. McClure.
Saint Thomas – Christopher P. Brown.
Scotland – Jarrell E. Howell.
Shippensburg – Ronda S. Coy, Amber M. Heberlig, Kimberly Rockwell, Samantha M. Rumbaugh.
Waynesboro – Kristina A. Angell, David W. Hauk, Han N. Thieu.
 
Fulton County:
Harrisonville – Paul E. Strait.
Warfordsburg – Cameron B. Horton.
 
Huntingdon County:
Blairs Mills – Joyce M. Gentry, Ann Marie R. Schur.
Hesston – William B. Miller.
Huntingdon – Walter J. Reed.
James Creek – Galen L. Utley.
Rockhill Furnace – Patrick R. Scholl.
 
Juniata County:
McAlisterville – Sarah K. Kauffman, Angela M. St John, Katherine R. Strawser.
Mifflin – Eric J. Ranck.
Mifflintown – Eli C. Digon, Shelly N. Kauffman, Paige L. Nearhood, Juana C. Pacheco, Justin D. Rolain, Wyatt R. Wagner.
Mt. Pleasant Mills – Laura B. Portzline.
Port Royal – Traci L. Zimmerman.
Thompsontown – Suzanna M. Howarth, Tad R. Sieber.
Lancaster County:
Akron – Erica L. Abernathy, Andrea D. Eberhart, Christina Sirgenson, Graham Waegel.
Bainbridge – Alexxa S. Kilmer, Shannon M. Lee, Brandon S. Pavalonis.
Bart – Elizabeth R. Erb.
Bausman – Kellee A. Brown.
Blue Ball – Rachel D. Berg, Phyllis A. Hoover.
Bowmansville – Trevor J. Shirk
Christiana – Deborah A. Falconio, Daniel R. Pennell, Craig W. Scott.
Columbia – William Croughn, Laura M. Keiper, Kristan A. Knight, Christopher W. Miller, Rebecca L. Wright.
Conestoga – Seth T. Botchlet, Kayla E. Pickle.
Denver – Dana J. Beachy, Jessica E. Fackler, Allison E. Fieger, Devon L. Hartman, Robert E. Hurst, Kham S. Lor, Amber J. Martin, Braeden W. McLean, Brooke L. Stewart, Christopher J. Tangert, Ioann Trubachev, Diana Velasquez, Amber L. Wise, Laura M. Yates.
Drumore – Jessica M. Miller.
East Earl – Maura E. Sprecher.
East Petersburg – Carolyn E. Buch, Valerie K. Bush, Joshua D. Enge, Dustin P. Ford, Gustave C. Mozloom, Daniel Rave, Andrew J. Smaligo.
Elizabethtown – Ryan D. Bachmann, Mallory J. Baughman, Kelsey E. Benson, Benjamin T. Emrick, David P. Felten, Braden A. Fogleman, Eric E. Harzer, Deborah J. Henny, Chelsea N. Lamb, Shea E. Mascia, Jacob A. McNitt, Lydia M. Miller, Selena A. Rossell, Stephanie I. Saylor, Abigail R. Schlicher, Tricia A. Stone, Jennifer L. Tarr, Jennifer J. Zechman.
Ephrata – Karen P. Banerjee, Katie A. Barclay, Bethany A. Benedict, Steve W. Blakeley, Stephanie M. Brown, Sheryll Buitrago, Michele L. Clark, Stephanie L. George, Peter M. Goodman, Daniel Jordan, Rebecca A. Jordan, Josiah D. Mast, Timothy Mateyak, Yuliya S. Ogilba, Mitchell C. Riedle, Lauren R. Schlegel, Jessica A. Schwankl, Brett J. Simmons, Lorie J. Srock, David W. Straub, Randon J. Weaver, Aleksey V. Yermolov, Michelle M. Zuziak.
Gap – Charmaine B. Fisher, Marcus I. Gonzalez, Ziming Luo, Troy R. Pyfrom, Grace K. Saggese.
Gordonville – Tanner G. Horst, Marshall Reeser, Tonya R. Smoker.
Holtwood – Katty Acosta.
Kirkwood – Allyson K. Greer, Christopher D. Owens.
Lancaster – Deana R. Barnes, Andrea E. Beattie, Pamela J. Becker, Deborah A. Bentley, Matthew L. Blasick, Joseph E. Blauberg, Tori Boegli, Robert E. Bonsall, Sarah A. Borders, Abdelhaq Bouaziz, Joel Boyer, Donna M. Bravo, Roodly Brice, DeAndra L. Brown, Starr L. Brubaker, Elizabeth H. Bruton, Peter M. Bush, Mary E. Byerly, Deborah M. Campbell, Carmen Candelaria, Emma R. Carr-Gardner, Katie M. Chant, Augustine C. Chebarwett, Luis A. Coello, Allexa M. Colombo, Kelsey E. Curcio, Heather J. Drake, Anna Maria Eadline, Joey L. Eddins, Maria Fegely, Shaneice S. Felder, Otoniel Fernandez, Lauren L. Foreacre, Anthony M. Galati, Beth A. Gallic, Dillon M. Gallic, Kelly A. Glah, Franciene A. Golding, Mary Gonzales-Tontodonati, Adam H. Gooch, Ashley N. Gross, Getamesaye T. Hailu, Caroline E. Hill, Alanna R. Hiller, Jordan T. Hilt, Christopher A. Hinkle, Michelle L. Hoffman, Corinne E. Hostetter, Joni M. Keefer, Shane T. Knudsen, Daniel Koch, Elise M. Krespan, Geoffrey P. LaSala, Jennifer Leong, Na Li, Szu Chi Liu, Nolan D. Livengood, Svetlana G. Lucca, Eric MacIntosh, Carlos A. Marrero, Vitalie Martea, Christopher P. McComsey, Geoffrey A. McGuire, Christina M. Michael, Yanisleidy Milan-Puentes, Jean-Carlo Molina, Nathanael P. Morrison, Samantha L. Muffuletto, April B. Myers, Clark T. Newswanger, Michelle N. Perez, Barbara J. Perry, Yoangel Plata, Megan E. Popik, Cassandra L. Reynolds, Barbara M. Richards, Michael T. Rigsby, Renee A. Rohrer, Nicholas Rosario, Alexandra R. Rosas, Victoria L. Rueppel, William J. Rutledge, Juliana Saavedra, Javier A. Sabillon, David A. Saunders, Jens U. Schunder, Joshua M. Schwerin, Terrell L. Scott, Esther J. Sensenig, Kyle S. Shank, Jesse H. Shenk, Alexandra Shoener, Dustin J. Singleton, Thomas S. Singleton, Candy A. Snyder, Mark J. Sonneborn, Andreia C. Souza, Zhe Stoltzfus, Jennifer E. Stumpf, Kaelin J. Thiboldeaux, Mary R. Tress, Robert C. Ulrich, Amy L. Usciak, Marissa A. Uylingco, Jocelyn R. Van Order, Heather M. Venezia, Fenelia E. Villar, Sara E. Waltman, Adrea N. Weaver, Adrienne A. Wirth, Dilun Wu, Andrew B. Zettlemoyer.
Landisville – Ruth V. Chavez, Bronte I. D'Arco, Caitlyn A. Girvin, Chelsey E. Johnson, Hannah R. Lerew, Samuel D. Reed, Lan T. Vu.
Leola – Steven A. Blanchette, Andrew R. Burkholder, Stephen T. Campbell, Barbara C. Fitzpatrick, Anthony J. Hurst, Collin Layman, Mary I. McGarvey, Jevica B. Salim, Nyrel J. Shearer, Seth G. Warfel.
Lititz – Nikki L. Andruscavage, Christina Bewersdorff, Jesse I. Buckwalter, Lisa A. Delmont, Sarah L. Dickenson, Kimberly Dickey, Kaitlyn M. Dudas, Tameassa L. Eckert, Evan M. Eshleman, Rahim N. Fazal, Tara Greiner, Christina L. Herrmann, Kyle B. Herzer, Laura C. Jacobs, Brandon T. Johnson, Daniel R. Keener, Mary E. Killmeyer, Peter J. Kolmer, Tyler J. Lindemuth, Nicholas G. Martin, Nicole L. Miller, Ryan C. Myer, Daniel P. Myers, Ethan C. Myers, Angela Odenwelder, Joshua E. Quinones, Andrew M. Radvansky, Wade M. Reifsnyder, Isaac J. Samuelson, Deborah A. Schmidt, Trinity M. Witmer.
Manheim – John M. Angel, Jon-Taylor W. Bowman, Nicholas P. Brewer, Trevor A. Brubaker, Dustyn L. Doyle, Greta M. Fahnestock, Jon-Anne J. Fisher, Leanne N. Freels, Joel M. Geib, Nicole C. Knepp, Kimberlyne M. Metz, Phillip C. Miller, Nattaporn Ngernphetploy, Sharon K. Owens, Janelle R. Peters, Emily F. Schreiber, Jesse D. Tornabe, Kaitlin N. Winrick.
Marietta – Ryan S. Musser, Emily E. Sadler, Casey L. Stevenson.
Millersville – Autumn J. Gerlach, Kimberly Hunt, Leslie A. Steele.
Mount Joy – Joanne M. Bucks, Amy N. Derr, LuAnn M. Gerlitzki, David J. Kendig, Rachel M. Knier, Gregory S. Lauver, Christina M. Minich, Lindsey M. Roaten, Holly L. Smith, Jocelyn C. Ulmer.
Mountville – Christa L. Charles, Gregory A. Hammond Jr, Cynthia A. Martzall, Thien-An Nguyen, Giang To.
Narvon – Abigail E. Buonomo, Jodi L. Hooper, Jake W. Wise.
New Holland – Alex L. Barton, Chad M. Crompton, France B. Dareus, Cayla N. Discavage, Patricia Dommel, Brooke L. Fisher, Ngoc-Anh T. Pham, Marcos Rodriguez-Muriel, Shaun M. Sitkowski, Stephanie A. Slater, Monica C. Smith.
New Providence – Jessica L. Burkhart, Melissa N. Geib, Carrie A. Weiss.
Nottingham – Casi N. Lewis.
Paradise – Regina M. Carroll, Abigail M. Cosgrove, Stephanie M. Hall, Caitlyn S. Rubincam.
Peach Bottom – Austin M. Meyer.
Pequea – Marshall J. Fischer, Tyler L. Gieniec.
Quarryville – Lesya A. Barsukova, Mark A. Brazee, Tori L. Brown, Chester A. Dunkelberger, David A. Eckardt, Kristen L. MacIntire.
Reinholds – Ashley N. Miller.
Ronks – Austin W. Lantz, Carrie A. Mellinger, Katie E. Sigman.
Salunga – Heather M. DeGrave.
Stevens – Rose O. Kitch, Scott E. Miller.
Strasburg – Jennifer L. Myer, Marla L. Shenberger, Samantha J. Wagaman.
Willow Street – Suzanne Dodd, Brianna B. Garber, Christine S. Harrison-Mahrer, Derrick P. Kreider, Kirk P. Ludman, Xiomara F. Pagan, Alexis L. Rhoads, Christopher M. Rock, Jennifer L. Winston.
 
Lebanon County:
Annville – Amber R. Buck, Dani-Ella M. Hostetter, Amanda N. Nauman, Claudia V. Prieto, Bridget M. Saltzer, Lindsey A. Smith, Paul I. Smith-Morse, Gale A. Whelan, Sara A. Whitney.
Cleona – Darrel Moyer, Josiah A. Walmer.
Fredericksburg – Danielle M. Armbruster, Jessica J. Simmons, Terry J. Smith.
Jonestown – Andrew D. Bell, Tara M. Fisher, Joshua A. Garrett, Cody M. Gehman, Melinda R. Hitz, Cassandra L. Lawson, Michael A. Meyer, Nicholas J. Smales, Karen E. Wynter.
Lebanon – Eduard A. Akulov, Donielle C. Albrand, Rosemary Angel, Kathleen L. Bachman, Anastasia R. Beard, Craig A. Beaver, Lisa A. Bomgardner, Jacob L. Bradley, Jillian E. Brandt, Donna L. Bridi, Ashley M. Brown, Stephanie A. Brown, Paul J. Chasarik, Kelly Ciambra, Kirsten E. Clemens, Barbara J. Cotton, Kyle R. Elliott, Abraham Escobar, Joseph A. Estevez, Nicholas T. Ferrara, Bethany N. Fies, Laura A. Fisher, Melanie S. Gamble, Michelle N. Garcia, Christie L. Gates, Drew M. Gingrich, Holly E. Gingrich, Jeffrey L. Grubb, Crystal D. Harris, Yael Hernandez, Jessica N. Heverling, Ryan D. Jackson, Laura M. Kutz, Rand O. Lapp, Kathryn J. Marinkov, Colleen McKnight, Lamia Merizak, Joshua B. Miller, Raquel A. Mohammed-Kirby, Nicholas R. Molina, Casey R. Murray, Megan A. Nace, Julie A. Nelson, Dennis F. O'Dea, Megan M. Ratcliffe, Michael B. Reazer, Tiana E. Rodriguez, Jasmine M. Sloat, Emily E. Small, Mohamed A. Tabouti, Kevin D. Tilley, Rachel L. Umstead, Erin Viozzi, Adam J. Whitman, Andrew J. Whitt, Emily E. Wills, Elishia J. Wolgemuth, Rebecca A. Yost.
Mount Gretna – Luke R. Steinke.
Myerstown – Erin M. Almquist, Lauren K. Downs, Kathy J. Ebling, Rachel K. Ebling, Amber M. Good, Jessica L. Long, Jeffrey A. Mrochko, Eric J. Patterson, John Rissler, Ashley L. Sheaffer, Jevon J. Weixler.
Newmanstown – Sarah E. Bair, Arielle E. Crompton, Deanna Patrushev.
Palmyra – Bridget L. Brady, Edward T. Dauernheim, Melanie M. Garlin, Tim A. Geisweit, Olivia L. Haist, Samuel J. Hall, Shelly R. Hunt, Marielle L. Martin, Daniel S. Miller, Michele L. Miller, Jigar N. Patel.
Richland – Daniel L. Fisher.
Schaefferstown – Greta J. Fisher, Ruth A. Johnson.
 
Mifflin County:
Belleville – Mark D. Baker.
Burnham – Ashley A. Snook.
Lewistown – Valerie A. Hagans, David B. Hatton, Tia M. McLucas, Brittnee M. Phillips, Benjamin W. Sheaffer, William F. Yocum.
McClure – Zachary Sherwood.
Reedsville – Travis R. Parkes.
 
Monroe County:
Blakeslee – Ramiro M. Collazos.
 
Northumberland County:
Herndon – Devyn N. Brosius.
 
Perry County:
Duncannon – Nicholas Baddorf, Jamie L. Bahrenburg, Katie E. Clay, Amy E. Dadowski, Rebecca K. Krieger, Adriana T. Madriz-Ottolina, Nicholas D. McAlicher, Heather N. Parson, Erin E. Weibley, Amber L. Zambrana.
Elliottsburg – Jason M. Cassell, Emily M. Stehman, Elizabeth C. Woods.
Liverpool – Steven M. Crawford.
Loysville – Jonathan E. Campbell, Rebecca A. Leiby, Chloe D. McMillen, Emily J. Smith, Janey M. Stum.
Marysville – Paul H. Batchelor, Kevin Brzycki, Michelle L. Foltz, Lyudmila A. Ivashchuk, Daniel R. Webber, Adam S. Wertz.
Millerstown – Tanner C. Barrick, Amanda J. Boone, Jenna L. Karge, Kayla R. Seiders.
New Bloomfield – Paula J. Allwein, Anna E. Clouser, Meri F. McNaughton.
Newport – Thomas E. Blair, Jessica D. Fisk, Bradley R. Gill, Laura Kent, Benjamin L. Miller, Amber N. Myers, Trevor L. Myers, Melanie L. Schubert.
Shermans Dale – Adrian J. Sipes, Sara K. Stevenson.
 
Pike County:
Rowland – Rita M. Olsen.
 
Schuylkill County:
Llewellyn – Thomas M. Hendricks.
Muir – Anthony G. Nelson.
Pine Grove – Ethan O. Carl, Sue L. Heffner, Linda L. Shott.
Spring Glen – Bobbie J. Scheidler.
Tower City – Patrick J. Mangine, Andrew M. Reiber, Sara L. Whitmore.
Tremont – Michelle L. Koch.
Valley View – Santino P. Mangine, Daniel T. Umholtz.
 
Snyder County:
Beaver Springs – Kaleb E. Cross.
Port Trevorton – Peter E. Carr.
Richfield – Abigail L. Stimeling.
Selinsgrove – Megan R. Orris, Jeremy M. Schieber.
 
Union County:
Lewisburg – Jaclyn H. Johnston.
Washingtonborough – Hope A. Mosher.
Westmoreland County:
Vandergrift – Christina I. Munko.
 
York County:
Airville – Tyler D. Edwards, Nicole R. Patterson.
Codorus – Rebecca A. King.
Dallastown – Paige N. Boose, Elizabeth K. Cowan-Shiflet, Brandy L. Emenheiser, Alexis L. Gallagher, Deborah Hoopengarner, Evelyn M. Maguire, Ashley H. McKibben, Thomas H. Miller, Tracey M. Mundis, Alysha C. Pennypacker, Miles D. Trout, Brett T. Weller.
Delta – Samantha J. Slate.
Dillsburg – Seth Addams, Taylor J. Bream, Jonathan L. Conrady, Anya A. Dodge, Kaelea C. Fulcomer, Mary K. Greenfield, Jordan A. Harbold, Bryan Harner, Lori A. Klein, Jason A. Lentz, Jessica G. Lloyd, Sarah N. Macri, Zach Martek, Courtney M. Miller, Cynthia J. Miller, Jessica K. Plumb, Elizabeth E. Thomas, Stephen J. Wilson.
Dover – Ryan L. Addlesberger, Jillian L. Altland, Alyssa M. Brumbach, Kasey E. Buckingham, Equilla L. Burns, Cory J. Ehrlinger, Michael D. Fink, David J. Flower, Britney E. Fritz, Scott A. Handshew, Ashley R. Hoskin, Stefanie E. Jimenez, Melissa B. Keller, Robert J. Konrad, Justin L. Lashley, Ashley M. Lim, Jamey C. Prowell, Aileni M. Raber, Haley A. Rudacille, Brittany N. Schaale, Ashley N. Shermeyer, Kayla M. Stremmel, Kayla A. Wert, Johanna E. Wolf, Chance J. Zarilla.
East Berlin – Rachel E. Musser.
Emigsville – Lori A. Shellenberger.
Etters – Kaitlyn E. Cook, Brian L. Danner, Alyssa M. Davis, Jacob L. Fish, Lyndsay E. George, Ryan A. Knode, Wyatt K. Lyter, David M. Morning, David B. Orndorf, Kaitlin M. Pribulsky, Heather A. Smith, Brittany A. Thomas, Jeremy F. Zinich.
Felton – Vicki L. Abel, Paige L. Blouse, Cody D. Bruce, Jorden C. Messersmith, John L. O'Rourke.
Glen Rock – Heather A. Norris, Ashley M. Raver, Kristen R. Whitehair, Travis M. Zeller.
Glenville – Brian M. Blum, Isaac Z. Licharowicz.
Hanover – Rachael M. Benton, Laura A. Biondino, Brooke L. Bradford, Tyler J. Bullers, Aaron M. Chiusano, Alison M. Cooke, Dylan G. Davis, Laura L. Day, Terra M. Diehl, Thomas F. Foley, Alison R. Gibson, Rebecca A. Harms, Kyle M. Henry, Dustin W. Hersh, Amy S. Hess, Morgan L. Jones, Rebecca L. Lazoff, Karalee R. Nichols, David S. Nicol, Joseph R. Paradise, Richard A. Pittinger, Emily R. Rebert, Meagan N. Reed, Chris Reily, Vladimir R. Rep, Emily Repman, Leyton J. Rife, Dalton J. Sabo, Nicole L. Sample, Benjamin T. Sasser, Sara N. Schoolcraft, Hunter L. Shank, Aaron T. Smith, Brian J. Staub, Heather R. Stauffer, Catherine T. Stegos, Jason P. Stewart, Elizabeth R. Stoops, Benjamin J. Thompson, David J. Ullrich, Ashley E. Welty, Jamie L. Wilke, Aaron J. Wilson, Patricia J. Woodward.
Hellam – Danielle K. Doherty, Bryn M. Leiphart, Chase R. Tomlinson.
Jacobus – Ashley Eckenrode.
Lewisberry – Joshua A. Bitler, Tyler M. Culhane, Debra K. Donadee, Amanda N. Erway, Gisbel Garcia, Logan R. Hoke, Joseph Kowalczyk, Dylan L. Shaffer.
Manchester – Catherine L. Badowski, Chad M. Brown, Joy D. Dukes, Whitley R. Gladfelter, Angela M. Miller, Kelly L. Miller.
Mount Wolf – Stephanie A. Badin, Aleksandr P. Bychik, Stephanie M. Frey, Laken N. Fritz, Matthew T. Hanson, Melissa Miller, Chelsea R. Snyder, Taylor O. Taylor, Lacey A. Womack.
New Cumberland – Brendan C. Barr, Elizabeth M. Berg, Jared K. Gingerich, Russell D. Kensinger, John J. Post, Leigh A. Shatto, Michele L. Snyder, James P. Tresco.
New Freedom – Matthew Ebaugh, Amanda L. Peters.
Railroad – Tara T. Yingling.
Red Lion – Erin F. Anderton, Justin M. Bankard, Kathrine E. Bates, Kortney L. Berger, Kimberlyn A. Broskie, Kristin L. Buckley, Matthew T. Gibson, Halsey T. Grossman, Matthew J. Gutt, Melissa K. Hodge, Laura T. Johnson, Trisha L. Kling, Michael T. Leiphart, Lauren R. Luckenbaugh, Lori A. Michael, Sara B. Paules, Allyson M. Romano, Jason R. Sigman, Christina M. Stevens, Heath R. Taylor, Zachariah A. Turner, Jeremy W. Wilkerson.
Seven Valleys – Philomena Addo-Asah, Faith E. Boyer, Phillip A. Edmonds, Kelly A. Flemmens, Jennifer L. Floray, Andrew C. Hershberger, Benjamin J. Hullmann, Kristyn E. Schnur.
Shrewsbury – Abby E. Fields, Jennifer L. Glatfelter-White.
Spring Grove – Joshua E. Almoney, Jacob Becker, Kara L. Boeckel, Brittney D. Conley, Justin M. Fishbein, Tiffany L. Flory, Monica P. Melton, Nelson L. Miller, Crystal F. Senft, Kassandra M. Utz, Corey R. Wagner.
Stewartstown – John D. DeVenny, Victoria L. Newton, Joshua P. Stevens, Brian D. Thomas.
Thomasville – Bryell A. StClair.
Wellsville – Leah E. Ilgenfritz, Sylvia J. Rebert.
Wrightsville – Destin Shimmel, Brandon T. Stambaugh, Stacy R. Watson.
York – John R. Altland, Christina L. Anthony, Angela M. Arndt, Elena T. Arutyunyan, Nicole E. Bailey, Rebecca L. Beausoleil, Elizabeth A. Blymire, Leah R. Bohnenstengel, Robert L. Bragg, Megan C. Brant, Lindsey K. Brown, Joaquin Calles-Guzman, Xavier L. Cheshire, Emily A. Ciance, Abigail M. Crone, Kendal A. Croney, Josephine Dadeboe, Rebecca A. Daigle, Lindsay R. Dedrick, Samantha R. Dubs, Christopher L. Edwards, Kenneth A. Eisenhart, Hind A. Elsheikh, Matthew R. Emery, Michele A. Flaharty, Rachel M. Fleetwood, Tessa M. Forry, Peggy J. Frey, Alexis L. Gable, Ebony S. Garner, Nicholas Gentile, Jacob M. Giambalvo, Aixa N. Gonzalez, Kara M. Goodyear, Nicole B. Hancock, Jessica B. Harbold, Dana P. Harrison, Margaret E. Hartery, Jessica A. Heckrote, Robert Heller, Whitney E. Henry, Rachel A. Herbst, Courtney L. Hewitt, Raymond L. Hill, Meredith E. Hoffman, Emily L. Holland, Tina M. Holman, Melissa J. Hopkins, Tyrone E. Horton, Beata N. Hunyadi, Anthony E. Jones, Stacy L. Jones, Genevieve E. Kameni, Gurpreet Kaur, Patricia J. Keller, Lindsay A. Kohr, Alexander V. Krynock, Ariel M. Leader, Sherrie A. Leber, Chris A. Like, Nora Liesfeld, Sonia D. Lucre, Meredith L. Lutz, Junior F. Madera, Colby L. Matthews, Roland C. Mechler, Briana E. Meile, George Mendez, Jennifer L. Miller, Ashley D. Mitzel, Jarred Moore, Chae A. Mowrer, John R. Murphy, Jesse C. Myers, Lucretia E. Myers, Chelsea B. Nissley, Joseph F. O'Neill, Carrie P. Page, Jennifer F. Peters, Daniel J. Poet, Mary M. Porr, Hope E. Potts, Jennifer N. Price, Robert M. Ramp, Julie Ream, Chelsea C. Rodriguez, Jasmin K. Ruffin, Hector E. Sanchez, Eric J. Sanders, James W. Schrum, Carl S. Scott, Jessica A. Serrano Amoros, Geraldine A. Shwiri, Kayla M. Siple, Aileen M. Skennonto, Abraham Smith, Andrea L. Smith, Christopher S. Smith, Christa M. Snyder, Kaitlyn J. Snyder, Jasmine J. Stough, Renee Y. Strine, Rina Sunar, Zachary M. Toomey, Eric Townsley, Christopher K. Vera, Marcy D. Wachter, Tori S. Waller, Christopher J. Weitkamp, Earl R. Whisler, Ashley M. Whitehead, Keith D. Wilson, Katie L. Wolfe, Kenneth D. Yinger.
York Haven – Jasmine M. Pleitez, Ariel J. Quimby.
 
NOT IN PENNSYLVANIA:
Charleston, S.C. – Nehel I. Gaya.
Westminster, Md. – Ashley N. Caulford.
-30-