HACC announces spring 2012 dean’s list

HARRISBURG – HACC Provost and Vice President of Academic Affairs and Enrollment Management Ron Young has announced that 1,541 full-time students attending HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College were named to the spring dean’s list.
The dean’s list recognizes full-time students with a grade point average of 3.25 or higher in college level classes and attending one of the college’s campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, Lebanon, York or the Virtual Campus.         
The students are listed by county and according to hometown mailing addresses:
Adams County:
Abbottstown - Megan N. Ambrose, Amber M. McSherry, James E. Mummert, Kenton P. Mummert, Joyce A. Reynolds, Todd P. Teal.
Aspers - Alicia N. Hoover, Barbara J. Papillo, Kayla L. Sterling.
Biglerville - Carolyn Aversa, Johnathan D. Beck, Curtis A. Flickinger, Elizabeth C. Maue, Danielle N. Poland, Zachary T. Redding, Alicia R. Stanko.
            East Berlin – Jared Bauriedl, Jennifer E. Hess, Caleb T. Hurd, Steven M. Kovalevich,
Kevin M. Kroushour, Mary Shipley.
Fairfield – Sarah L. Biser, Michael W. Carter, Leah M. Cleveland, Jennifer A. Hodges, Bailey A. Jenkins, Ashley N. Moriarty, Katherine R. Moriarty, Megan E. Mort, Cheyenne M. Shaw, Matthew J. Talcott.
Gardners – Kyle J. Emlet.
 Gettysburg - Jeremy Burke, Victoria A. Chandler, Geoffrey S. Dougherty, Elene G. Espinoza, Tyler W. Grace, Zachary R. Gulden, Alexander E. Hamm, Nathaniel K. Hardman, Shannon E. Hughes, Henry I. Jones, Daniel L. Keeney, Shannon C. Love, Teresa Loveless, Michelle D. Manahan, Matthew E. Matson, Joshua A. McCray, Cristal Mendez, Gloria N. Orihuela, Avanish T. Patel, James J. Pellegrino, Catherine D. Powell, Daniel C. Powell, Tyler J. Riley, Helen L. Sainato, Crystal C. Webb, David E. Williams.
Hanover – Jacob V. Baadte, Tyler S. Basom, Douglas D. Falcone, Lisa Fritz, Nicole L. LaMotte, Heather L. Mullendore, Dung T. Nguyen, Dale S. Peck, Suzanne H. Roth, Kayla M. Shipley, Jesse L. Shull, Adam L. Weaver.
Littlestown – Nataliya A. Beigel, Andrea M. Crowe, Janey N. Green, Alex D. Hoffman, Caitlin A. Hull, Allison C. Miler, Nicole A. Miller, John Sibirtzeff, Floyd W. Simmons, Brittany V. Valentine, Kristen D. Weatherly, Hannah R. Wolfe, Sarah K. Wolfgang, Zackary S. Zeitler.
McSherrystown – Olivia M. Althoff, Carl D. Glatfelter.
New Oxford – Seth A. Downin, Timothy A. Eckert, Corrina M. Elliott, Josiah N. Fenby, Mollie B. Fenby, Kent E. Forry, Alexis G. Gearhart, Robert M. Gearhart, Sidra E. Gordon, Emily M. Grau, Agnese G. Grezina, Katie E. Klunk, Zachary T. Platts, Cortney K. Rowland, Ross E. Stock, Torah-Ann S. Warner.
Orrtanna – Jeri B. Hensley, Lindsay P. McCauslin, Daniel C. Sanders.
York Springs – Frederick J. Becker, Morgan E. Summers.
 
Allegheny County:
Pittsburgh – Ganja B. Gurung.
 
Berks County:
Bethel – Nicholas J. Boltz, Liza Kline.
Hamburg – Chalsie L. Baker
Reading – Camden S. Cowan.
Richland - Dustin W. Horne.
Robesonia - Samantha N. Schlegel.
West Lawn - Mariana Recalo.
 
Blair County:
Hollidaysburg – Ryan J. Keenan.
 
Centre County:
State College - Jihye Ahn.
 
Chester County:
Atglen - Daniel S. Hagan, Jonathan M. Lantz
Coatesville – Jamica M. Woods.
Honey Brook – David K. King, Dustin P. Ford.
Parkesburg – Harley D. Johnson.
Sadsburyville – Raychel A. Dunfee.
 
Cumberland County:
Boiling Springs – Arthur Z. Canedo, Jaime L. French, Cynthia W. Hooks, Susan C. Kennedy-Willacy, Brittany N. Mason.
Camp Hill – Deric L. Ashbrook, Laxmi P. Bajgai, Rachael E. Barnes, Anel Basic, Kathleen S. Bissell, Joshua J. Bouton, Daniel C. Cashman, Landon R. Chin Sue, Marie Jose De la Rosa, Aubry E. Dean, Gayle S. Diehl, Jason M. Dixon, Jennifer P. Dobb, Justin M. Eden, Bronwyn E. Edwards, Luke Ensor, Arwa S. Essajee, Christie L. Fleming, Dyana J. Gaines, Jinesh Gandhi, Benjamin J. Groene, Steven W. Gump, Jonathan S. Hetherington, John D. Kelly, Eric M. Kinneman, Diana E. Meshell, Brian J. Murren, Anne Pynos, Mark E. Stumpo, Quyen T. Tran, Tan T. Tran, Ryan Wagner, Judith M. Wright, Jin Cheng Xu, Matthew M. Yeomans, Gabrielle A. Zangle.
Carlisle – Billiejo Barrick, Melody S. Boltersdorf, Gregory M. Clark, Kevin J. Clark, Dale R. Clements, Kerstyn B. Cross, Susan E. Crown, Nathan S. Curlen, Ariane M. Da Silva, Ronald L. Dick, Susanna T. Earley, Daniel G. Foley, Christopher J. Gandy, Paul Gilmore, Alexander W. Goodlive, Charyle A. Harrold, Celeste R. Helman, Andrea J. Hileman, Edin Ibric, Alexandra C. Jedlowski, Petra Jiraskova, Christopher R. Johnson, Mark P. Juers, Katherine A. Kann, Evan Keegan, Megan J. Lee.\, Laura B. McCommon, Sarah E. McGowan, Zachary T. McLaren, Sara C. Miller, Joseph Monteforte, Karly A. Murphy, Chelsea R. Newell, Annalyssa,  Potter Hood, Erin M. Rodriguez, Rachel L. Rupp, Erik R. Schall, Brett T. Schatte, Tyler R. Sheaffer, Jason W. Smith, Nathan W. Smith, Sarah L. Smith, Alison M. Strine, Amy S. Taylor, Christopher J. Van Pelt, Justin O. Yuda, Naseer A. Zia.
Enola – Nisha Amin, Brianna R. Ash, Charles E. Bihl, Emily C. Carter, Tyler E. Conrad, Youness El-Abdouni, Ryan L. Felmlee, Soumaila Hama Moumouni, Hayden A. Matthews, Annemargaret E. Mckeon, Saliou Ndiaye, Joshua M. Percherke, Nicole L. Rimel, Preston H. Schreffler, Tyler J. Sgrignoli, Marissa Shaughnessy, Russell W. Sippey, Allyson L. Snyder, William E. Thompson, Ashlyn Verrecchio, Paul W. Wilson, Brett A. Withjack.
Grantham - Amanda J. Leonhard.
Lemoyne – Barbi C. Abbe, Esther F. Abbe, Jade N. Benner, Abdelaziz Chakouk, Madeline Espinal, Emily R. Sherry, Eric R. Sloan, Tessa R. Trout, Nathaniel R. Young.
Mechanicsburg – Danielle L. Adams, Jasmine S. Ahmed, Rebecca L. Amos, Mariia Anosova, Michael J. Baum, Katelyn J. Beaver, Hanna E. Bennett, Kyley A. Book, Burke E. Bowen, Joshua B. Bowman, Thomas J. Brennan, Sarah E. Brickner, Brandon M. Butler, Diane M. Cardile, Jennifer R. Carroll, Noureddine Cheddani, Joshua E. Coward, Geraldo Josue De Leon, Sherry A. DeMarr, James J. DeRoos, Krystal A. Dobbs, Ned A. Doughty, Marcus E. Dufort, Jenean Finley, James T. Fox, Allison R. Fry, Sean P. Gelchion, Christopher L. Genre, Aaron J. Gold, Haris Grahic, Valentina Grbavac, Predrag Gredeljevic, Mounir Hadam, Arash F. Hama, Rachel L. Hans, Alyson W. Hardy, Michelle L. Haynesworth, Stephanie D. Hegedus, Cristin N. Hench, Anna R. Hewit, Emily A. Hoffman, Courtney L. Holmes, Amber C. Hooks, Randall J. Hudson, Charles J. Hughes, Ali I. Hussein, Van T. Huynh, Jonathan M. Ivey, Christina M. Keim, Hannah C. Kirby, Sheila M. Kirkpatrick, Christopher J. Kyle, Nathan A. Leopold, David G. Long, Kali M. Malinoski, Randall W. Martin, Kristi Matolyak, David R. McCollum, Melissa J. Miller, Tristin M. Mitchell, Eleanor Mithun, Rachel L. Moore, Paige N. Morey, Maliseni M. Mulenga, Kacie M. Newkam, Brittany K. Nissley, Paige N. Ocker, Brahim Oulmalem, Ryan D. Pendergist, Edward B. Pines, LaToya M. Purter, Donna M. Quinn, Chelsea R. Ralls, Aaron R. Rhoads, Devin N. Robinson, Thongsouk L. Saengdy, Vilma Sandoval, Chelsea L. Scomak, Zachary A. Scott, Malachi E. Seilhamer, Rachael E. Shaffer, Justin G. Sheaffer, Christopher A. Shipman, Marcela F. Silva, Lauren V. Skonezney, Douglas E. Smith, Evelyn Smith, Michelle D. Smith, Mia G. Song, Troy J. Sowers, Jamie L. Starner, Jessica M. Starner, Taylor R. Stein, Megan M. Stinson, William B. Stockard, Daniel M. Strom, Paden A. Tennant, Matthew M. Tortora, Maley Ulrich, Brian C. Uniacke, Matthew K. Wagner, Cary M. Warner, Von D. Warner, Trisha L. Weaver, Eric J. Weller, Anna C. Wenger, Erica M. Wickard, David J. Wilson, Courtney M. Woznek.
Mount Holly Springs – Verena Dorer, Kyra E. Elash, Arthur D. Guise, Mackenzie A. Hyer, Christopher A. Roelke.
New Cumberland – Mellissa J. Andrade, Kaylee L. Bretz, Joseph J. Butera, Jonathan D. Coma, Nathan E. Earp, Leah G. Fogle, Michael J. Good, Heather L. Headley, Danielle C. Hyder, Mason G. Snyder, Lauren E. Stahl, Dominica Stricklin, Corey L. Unger, Joy T. Wilson.
Newville – Donald P. Deihl, Rosinda S. Hopple, Brian R. Jones, Robert B. Mccauslin.
Shippensburg – Shannon M. Astles, Keith D. Brant, David M. Heydt, Paula A. Scheuermann, Laura A. Stafford, Cameron R. Wik.
Summerdale – Gabrielle L. England.
 
Dauphin County:
Dauphin – Dillon M. Becker, Andrew J. Boltz, Chelsea Buffington, Nicole D. Deitrich.
Derek T. Foran, Veronica M. Hull, Warren S. King, Kayla N. Shoop, Robert A. Wolfhope, Samuel W. Zinn.
Elizabethtown – Abigail S. Akers, Andrea L. Kanode, Jacob A. Kreider, Jerry L. Kreider.
Elizabethville – Nathan C. Lebo, Jennifer K. Shetterly.
Grantville - Kristie L. Bartlebaugh, Erik S. Espenshade.
Halifax – Allyson R. Carl, Rebekah A. Egresites, Michelle N. Garcia, Rebecca Harman, Ryan A. Hoffman, Katie E. Lark, Daniel I. Romberger, Logan R. Stammel, Courtney N. Trotman, Robin E. Wheeler, Guy M. Willow.
Harrisburg – Ezzeldin A. Abouseif, Chad B. Adams, Mackenna M. Allen, Amanda Arnold, Sam Astles, Matthew J. Babich, Bradley S. Baker, Daniel J. Balmer, Ashley N. Barner, Taylor R. Bender, Nicole L. Berkoski, Michael D. Best, Robyn E. Blocker, Gabriella N. Boyd-Chisholm, Shane P. Brady, Doris Brown, William S. Brown, Christopher P. Brunner, Jessica Budd, Katherine L. Chastain, James Cowden, Stephen P. Crist, Alicia L. Davis, Stefanie M. Desh, Jacob E. Dietz, Christine R. Doherty, Logan R. Downey, Daniel L. Dutcavich, Richard A. Facciani, Rachel B. Faleshock, Hadassah L. Feinberg, Adam P. Fitzgerald, Leila Fleisher, Adam O. Ghoweri, Heather M. Gilbertson, Emily A. Girsch, Elise C. Glunz, Christopher M. Gojda, Billy J. Goodlett, Mario Gordian, Monica Graham, Selena V. Griffin, Jason M. Gustitus, Jason M. Hairgrove, Adam A. Hasting, Kristin T. Healy, Shannon L. Hernley, Dominique J. Herring, Kristen D. Hinderliter, Briana M. Hoachlander, Emily J. Hooper, Rebekah A. Hostetter, Lauren C. Hunt, Ali Hussain, Amir G. Ibrahim, Michael P. Jones, Dong gull Jung, Marisa Katkocin, Margarita E. Kearns, Laura L. Kegerreis, Rebekah J. Kinsinger, Jessica R. Kitch, Christa M. Klinger, Robert J. Klinger, Steven D. Kohr, John G. Komaroff, Kimberly A. Lawler, Brandon R. Lechene, Keri E. Leitzell, Kira A. Lemmons, Hui Li, Jing Yi Li, Jeffrey L. Lightner, Fangzhu Lin, Faith A. Lingle, Kiara A. Logan, Alyson E. Long, Mary C. Lyons, Ayichetou Maman, Jessica P. Marcus, Sonal N. Markana, Julia C. Martin, Valerie N. Matrese, Janeth Mayorga Castellanos, Maureen A. Mccarthy, Raven S. Mckeal, Lindsey A. McKeever, Brandon McLaughlin, Danielle McNulty, Latifa Mekkaoui, Fidel J. Mercado, Jason Merritt, Emily R. Michelson, Kara M. Moyer, John T. Mullins, Omar Mussa, Tyler S. Nachtigal, Kirstin Nanna, Aneesa J. Neibauer, Taylor E. Nunemacher, Angel M. Ocasio, Heather N. Ortiz, Olivier M. Ouedraogo, Hillary S. Parsons, Katherine L. Perich, Jessica D. Peters, Weston P. Petroski, Ben F. Phenicie, Andrew C. Plantz, Patrick C. Porter, Stefanie E. Potts, Raynell A. Prado, Michael S. Price, Julie L. Pysher, Cristy L. Quade, Victor E. Ramsey, Benjamin C. Rand, Donald B. Raupach, Jon E. Reese, Jennifer L. Reichwein, Samuel A. Renner, Rebecca B. Ressler, Jeffrey D. Rohrer, Trina M. Runkle, Naira Sabic, Rudy Salvator, Michael L. Sanders, Hugo S. Sandoval, Mary E. Sargero, Andrea R. Schmid, Jamie Lynn Servacek, Kara J. Seygal, Shayne Shafer, Samuel T. Short, Morgan Shreiner, Samantha O. Sickles, Kirk J. Siegel, Elise Smith, Joanna M. Smith, Kelly M. Snell, Joshua R. Snyder, Sarah L. Sorg, Kristen R. Stacy, Ashley E. Stanisic, Angella L. States, Kaitlyn N. Steckbeck, Eric G. Steinke, Jason M. Stephen, Tamika A. Stephens, Kevin W. Stoudt, Keith A. Troutman, Paula S. Twaddell, David C. Underwood, Joseph J. VanAalst, Robin L. Wallace, Christopher A. Walters, Bianca M. Wheaton, Curtis C. White, Kelsey C. Williams, Kerri A. Williamson, Hannah Wonsia, Bryan J. Yee, Jackhman T. Ysa, Hakim Zahir, Frank D. Zarefoss, Andrea N. Zeppuhar, Katrina M. Zervanos.
Hershey – Courtney E. Allmond, Nina Brown, Brittany M. Cooper, Eric M. Danz, Camille L. Davis, Alexander B. Head, Madalynn E. Hogan, Assunta N. Moore, Melissa L. Pavone, Abdoul H. Riazy, Nicholas V. Russ, Nicholas J. Vozzella, McKensie A. Williams.
Hummelstown – Ryan P. Blong, Sara M. Cale, Tyler G. Carney, Michael R. Fontana, Hannah L. Geesaman, Brittany J. Goromaru, Chuang Liu, Gavin C. MacKenzie, Derek J. Mathers, Daniel S. Miller, Brian T. Parsons, Joseph D. Schuster, Samantha F. Sierra, Emily Villafane, Kevin Waxman.
Lykens – Kylee A. Kaster, Brooke E. Snyder, Jeffrey L. Swab, Ellen T. Valovage.
Middletown – Benjamin D. Berger, Daniela G. Bowen, Kyle K. Brown, Jordan O. Hansen, Jenna N. Higgins, Lindsay R. John, Timothy Julian, Yu Chul Jung, Dennis A. Keller, Michael J. Kramer, Jamie N. Layton, Johanna M. Markham, Lisa M. Nestler, Scott J. Rainey, Shelby N. Reigle, Ambre R. Sauter, Scott D. Staley, Ryan L. Strait, Susan A. Watson, Stevve A. Williams, Stacy R. Young.
Millersburg – Liana M. Jackson, Emily A. Lenker, Hayley S. Long, Brett W. Mauser, Zachary A. Miller, Jamey B. Shade, Sarah E. Stone.
Palmyra – Jennifer S. Meacham.
Steelton – Michelle L. Sheehan, Caitlin M. Sherrid, Luciana Supsic, Ryan Westover.
Wiconisco - Ryen J. Brauer.
Williamstown – Megan L. Carl, Tori P. Hartman, Alexandra D. Lenker,
 
Franklin County:
Chambersburg – Ronald F. Davis, Aaron Friese, Kathryne K. Guiggey, Brett A. Hultzapple, Jordan M. Linhart, Elisha M. Maneval, Gregory Meyers, Heather M. Myers, Monica R. Owens, William B. Sola, Lisa J. Stevens, Daryl A. Stull, Amanda S. White, Angela J. Wilt.
Fayetteville –Meghan K. Schlesinger.
Green Castle - James G. Peterson.
Scotland – Jarrell E. Howell.
Shippensburg – Rebecca N. Canale, Ronda S. Coy, Kimberly Rockwell, John E. Runshaw.
Spring Run - Shawn M. Harry,
Waynesboro – Kristina A. Angell, Kristi L. Gift, David W. Hauk, Samuel J. Plummer.
 
Fulton County:
Warfordsburg – Cameron B. Horton.
 
Huntingdon County:
Blairs Mills –Ann Marie R. Schur.
Huntingdon – Walter J. Reed.
James Creek – Galen L. Utley.
Rockhill Furnace – Patrick R. Scholl.
 
Juniata County:
East Waterford - Emily C. Kirk.
McAlisterville – Katherine R. Strawser.
Mifflin – Eric J. Ranck.
Mifflintown – Eli C. Digon, Timothy R. Feltman, Shelly N. Kauffman, Bryan G. Murphy, Juana C. Pacheco, Ronald D. Ritter, Wyatt R. Wagner, Christa L. Auker.
 Mt. Pleasant Mills – Laura B. Portzline.
Port Royal – Eva A. Burchfield, Karly S. Esh, Heather L. Heckert,
Richfield - Austin S. Ehrisman.
Thompsontown – Suzanna M. Howarth, Tad R. Sieber, Stephen A. Yoder.
 
Lancaster County:
Akron – Erica L. Abernathy, Leah Amstutz, Christina Sirgenson, Ebenezer B. Wolde.
Bainbridge – Tracy L. Cramer, Shannon M. Lee.
Bart – Elizabeth R. Erb.
Bird in Hand – Lillian F. Stoltzfus.
Blue Ball – Rachel D. Berg.
 Bowmansville – Trevor J. Shirk
Christiana – Kyle Mastriania.
Columbia – Jessica L. Baker, Derrick C. Bates, Laura M. Keiper, Kayla R. Ortman, Samantha N. Stoutzenberger.
Conestoga – Julia E. Baker, Joel M. Boas, Jessica E. Burkhart, Lauren C. Miller, Kristin A. Moore, Emily Stone.
Denver – Dana J. Beachy, Carina A. Cody, Allison E. Fieger, Danielle R. Grube, Amber J. Martin, Elizabeth J. Mast, Etasha V. Mohler, Ashley N. Plaisance, Paul Rabchuk, Amber L. Wise, Laura M. Yates.
            Drumore – Jessica M. Miller.
East Petersburg – Carolyn E. Buch, Valerie K. Bush, Joseph R. Byler, Gustave C. Mozloom.
Elizabethtown – Nikelle Albright, Ryan D. Bachmann, Dawn R. Bartlett, Sean Clark, David P. Felten, Braden A. Fogleman, Nichole L. Harnish, Eric E. Harzer, Chelsea N. Lamb, Mylinda L. Lancaster, Lydia M. Miller, Zachary Patterson, William H. Pfundheller, Kortney L. Sweikert.
Ephrata– Bethany A. Benedict, Stephanie M. Brown, Travis J. Brownell, Sheryll, Buitrago, Michele L. Clark, Megan Ebling, Kristin N. Gockley, Frances A. Halligan, Daniel Jordan, Rebecca A. Jordan, Josiah D. Mast, Tabitha D. Morton, Kenneth R. Mulvenna, Lisa M. Pardus, Mitchell C. Riedle, Crystal D. Schott, Jessica A. Schwankl, Lorie J. Srock, Mariana Vladicescu, Randon J. Weaver, Paul C. Wiegand, Michelle M. Zuziak.
Gap – Charmaine B. Fisher, Grace K. Saggese.
Gordonville – Tanner G. Horst, Marshall Reeser.
Holtwood – Steven Anderson.
Intercourse - Michael E. Hoffman.
Kirkwood – Allyson K. Greer.
Lampeter - Carson L. Landis.
Lancaster – Heather L. Archer, Evelyn D. Arocho, Deana R. Barnes, Yoselyn A. Batista, Pamela J. Becker, Redouane Benlafkih, Deborah A. Bentley, Serenya K. Beppler, Dominic Bevak, Matthew L. Blasick, Robert E. Bonsal, Abdelhaq Bouaziz, Meghan R. Brady, Donna M. Bravo, Melissa P. Brown, Andrew S. Brubaker, Hilary L. Burkholder, Peter M. Bush, Deborah M. Campbell, Shanna L. Cannoy, Emma R. Carr-Gardner, Vita C. Caruso, Elizabeth A. Chavis, Adam M. Conley, Vanessa D. Crespo, Jordan DesAutels, Joe L. Diller, Heather J. Drake, Nathan D. Eisenberg, Stephanie G. Eitner, Lindsay N. Eurich, Deborah T. Fan, Maria Fegely, Ashlee A. Felizzi, Jessica L. Fischer, Ryan P. Fisher, James P. Flory, Lauren L. Foreacre, Shanelle M. Fowler, Eleanor K. Frank, Anthony M. Galati, Karla R. Grapes, Nathanael L. Groff. Ashley N. Gross, Sindy V. Grullon, Xiang Guo, Kathleen Hahn, William W. Hamby, Jairo Hilbert-Robles, Caroline E. Hill, Christopher A. Hinkle, Jeremy Hooton, Stephanie R. Hooton, Danielle M. Huber, Robert B. Hutton, Emily K. Jacoby. Elizabeth King, Joshua D. Kline, Shane T. Knudsen, Daniel Koch, Elise M. Krespan, Stephanie A. Leon, Hannah R. Lerew, Na Li, Szu Chi Liu, Nolan D. Livengood, Thomas T. Luu, Carlos A. Marrero, Wesley Marshall, Vitalie Martea, Juan D. Martinez Gil, Soila D. Matute Carcamo, Gregory McDaniel, Kathleen McManus, Lauren A. McNallen, Yanisleidy Milan-Puentes, Michael A. Miller, Scott E. Miller, Kevin A. Molina, Samantha L. Muffuletto, Alisa Myers, Christina M. Mylonas, Rebecca N. Niehaus, Allen F. Nutkins. Kyle D. Paradise, Hyoung-Keun Park, Lauren Parrish, Benjamin M. Phillips, Megan E. Popik, Benjamin W. Reynolds, Barbara M. Richards, Michael T. Rigsby, Sandra A. Riker, Nicholas Rosario, William J. Rutledge, David A. Saunders, Austin H. Schultz, Jens U. Schunder, Joshua M. Schwerin, Suada Selimanovic, Brian D. Shortes, Danee N. Simms, Thomas S. Singleton ,Andrew J. Smaligo, Jocelyn E. Smiley, April L. Stahl, Jennifer E. Stumpf. Stephen C. Talbot, Amanuel Tereffe, Zachkoren K. Torres, Quynh N. Tran, Tyler J. Tripple, Monica N. Tubay, Robert C. Ulrich, Amy L. Usciak, Rangsey Viset, Vy N. Vo, Jenna M. Waite, Sara E. Waltman, Adrea N. Weaver, Jessica L. Weaver, Willard Wentzel, Adrienne A. Wirth, Mitchell S. Witmer, Dilun Wu.
Landisville – Melanie L. Cope, Caitlyn A. Girvin, Jill E. LaVenice, Ethan D. Pfautz.
Leola - Steven A. Blanchette, Dana L. Bradley, Andrew R. Burkholder, Alexandra L. Drao, Anthony J. Hurst, Betsy A. Perozich, Jevica B. Salim, Seth G. Warfel.
Lititz – Nikki L. Andruscavage; Christina Bewersdorff, Blythe A. Brown, Gregory K. Eckert, Evan M. Eshleman, Emily J. Gerlach, Tara Greiner, Lindsay J. Hackman, Holly A. Hagelgans, Delvin K. Hahn, Ashlee M. Mast, Michael A. McDonnell, Michelle D. Meck, Nicole L. Miller, Sandra Nunemaker, Angela Odenwelder, Maura C. Ogletree, Andrew M. Radvansky, Nathaniel J. Randazzo, Wade M. Reifsnyder, Deborah A. Schmidt, Serena J. Stauffer, Tracy A. Stauffer, Kelly M. Thomas, Jeremy D. Watterson
Manheim – Trevor A. Brubaker, Carrie M. Fitzkee, Joel M. Geib, Angela R. Gordon, Kimberlyne M. Metz, Phillip C. Miller, Kelsey N. Newcomer, Janelle R. Peters,Timothy G. Rogers,Emily F. Schreiber, Brandon S. Stoner, Misti M. Welch.
Marietta – David L. Broadwater, Steven J. Kadsand, Jovita K. Richardson, Emily E. Sadler.
Millersville – Melody A. Herbert, Kimberly Hunt, Joanne Madonna, William D. Scheid.
Mount Joy – Corey L. Eckenroth, Aaron J. Fausnight, Jossalynn M. Hornbaker, Samuel T. Hundert, Rachel M. Knier, Zachary A. Kramer, Gregory S. Lauver, Jordan T. Scully, Holly L. Smith, Jocelyn C. Ulmer.
Mountville – Christa L. Charles, Gregory A. Hammond Jr., Soo Y. Kim, Qing Liu, Giang To.
Narvon – Abigail E. Buonomo, Sean T. Jacobs.
New Holland – Alex L. Barton, Jeffrey A. Crego, France B. Dareus, Cayla N. Discavage
Patricia Dommel, Dale M. Edwards Jr., Theresa M. Kings, Christy M. Martin, Ngoc-Anh T. Pham, Marcos Rodriguez-Muriel, Adrianna M. Stewart.
New Providence – Elizabeth L. Findley, Mary K. Geib, Melissa N. Geib, Carrie A. Weiss
Paradise – Stephanie M. Hall.
Peach Bottom – Sarah E. Osborne, Ryan R. Schlegel.
Pequea – Allison R. Herr.
Quarryville – Alexander Balin, Mark A. Brazee, Tori L. Brown, Kailin M. Heidelbaugh, Alicia N. Horton, Cameron L. Kortze, Devan J. Lewis.
Reinholds – DeShera L. Fox, Martin G. McShea.
Rheems - Deborah J. Henny.
Salunga – Heather M. DeGrave.
Stevens – Erica R. Aughinbaugh, Kathryn J. Leisey.
Strasburg – Megan M. Goodman, Colleen M. Moore, Jennifer L. Myer, Marla L. Shenberger, Michael P. Shoemaker, Breanna A. Witmer.
Terre Hill - Benjamin S. Hurst.
Willow Street – Carlissa N. Cochran, Christine S. Harrison-Mahrer, Joshua W. Kopp, Kirk P. Ludman, Alexis L. Rhoads, Heather R. Roark, Cory B. Texter, Jennifer L. Winston.
 
Lebanon County:
Annville – Kristen N. Brandt, Kimberly S. Hammond, Herbert L. Muldoon, Kirstie L. Myers, Bridget M. Saltzer, Mace Smith, Gale A. Whelan.
Cleona – Ronald Ratcliffe, Josiah A. Walmer.
Cornwall - Lauren L. Sweitzer.
Fredericksburg – Joshua R. Evans, Terry J. Smith.
Jonestown – Natalie J. Allen, Tara M. Fisher, Joshua A. Garrett, Cody M. Gehman, Jeffrey L. Grubb, Melinda R. Hitz, Hannah P. Kiscadden, David L. Kreiser, Cassandra L. Lawson, Spencer R. McDonaldson, Michael A. Meyer, Nicholas J. Smales, Karen E. Wynter.
Lebanon – Cynthia S. Acosta, Donielle C. Albrand, Luis A. Andujar, Kathleen L. Bachman, Anastasia R. Beard, Craig A. Beaver, Alexander F. Blauch, Lisa A. Bomgardner, Jacob L. Bradley, Kirsten E. Clemens, Malinda J. Dundore, Andrew C. Ebersole, Megan L. Eisenhower, Kyle R. Elliott, Abraham Escobar, Laura A. Fisher, Frank E. Ford, Devonne S. Fritz, Tanveer S. Ghuman, James E. Giles, Drew M. Gingrich, Brooke L. Goodman, Travis Hammons, Kasey J. Heberling, Yael Hernandez, Alicia C. Jimenez, Alicia R. Krzyzanowski, Kristan L. Leedy, Terry D. Lewis, Alejandrina Lopez, Jose J. Maldonado, Ricky A. Mauser, Colleen McKnight,Nicholas R. Molina, Julie A. Nelson, Michael F. O'Dea, Shannon S. Pascal, Nicholas A. Pastrana, Rachel M. Philip, Jillian M. Reinbold, Eric E. Rodriguez, Dylan R. Saylor, Bobbie Shindel, Jasmine M. Sloat, Emily E. Small, Kevin D. Tilley, Eliana Torres, Rachel L. Umstead, Hosman O. Uraga, Eric M. Whit, Elishia J. Wolgemuth, Vanessa L. Wunderlich, Taylor O. Zehring, Dane C. Zimmerman.
Myerstown – Erin M. Almquist, Marjorie A. Baker, Ashley E. Davis, Courtney E. Ebling, Rachel K. Ebling, Amber M. Good, Justin C. Hennighan, Nicholas C. Hower, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Jessica L. Long, Jeffrey A. Mrochko, John Rissler, Ashley L. Sheaffer, Justin R. Stamm, Sarah R. Swisher, Jevon J. Weixler, Patrick A. Yeagley.
Newmanstown – Sarah E. Bair.
Palmyra – Kari M. Bly, Chrystal Coble, Edward T. Dauernheim, Morgan E. Heisey, Pamela R. Hilbert, Shelly R. Hunt, Patricia A. Hutchinson, Mia N. Kopp, Jason A. Laudermilch, Kaitlyn N. Laudermilch, Kimleng Mai, Eugenie Maro, Michele L. Miller, Joseph C. Sherbaum, Elizabeth M. Tshudy, Kelsey M. Wall, Ryan A. Zellner, Angela L. Zimmerman.
Schaefferstown – Greta J. Fisher
 
Lycoming County:
Montoursville - Garth E. Allanson.
 
Mifflin County:
Belleville – Mark D. Baker.
Lewistown – Jarod W. Armstrong, Matthew D. Briner, Valerie A. Hagans, Jodie A. Roberts, Benjamin W. Sheaffer, Nathan M. Solt, Dennis R. Wert, William F. Yocum, Kaytlin J. Young.
 McClure – Zachary Sherwood.
 
Montgomery County:
Horsham - Robert A. Schumacher.
King of Prussia - Tara Yiu
 
Perry County:
Duncannon – Cobrette J. Bardole, Corinne E. Bostwick, Katlynn M. Byerly, Katie E. Clay, Andrew W. Eaves, Colby V. Frisch, Jenifer R. Hoch, Rebecca K. Krieger, Adriana T. Madriz-Ottolina, Nicholas D. McAlicher, Heather N. Parson, Sarah M. Selle, Christina E. Takach, Erin E. Weibley.
Elliottsburg – Jason M. Cassell, Elizabeth C. Woods.
Landisburg - Darla Lighty, Jessica K. Shambaugh.
Liverpool –, Emily E. Bender, Steven M. Crawford.
Loysville – Justice Frownfelter, Suzanna M. Harrold, Chloe D. McMillen, Janey M. Stum
Marysville – Cody E. Albright, Lyudmila A. Ivashchuk, Lynsey L. Weaver.
Millerstown – Jenna L. Karge, Cody M. Metz, Joette M. Sarver, Courtney D. Troutman
New Bloomfield – Brandi L. Clendenin, Sarah A. Gardner, Kristen R. Johns, Robert M. Reed, Nathanael Stump.
Newport – Jessica D. Fisk, Kyle M. Frymoyer, Andrew M. Goodling, Laura Kent, Richard H. Laird, Emily A. Livingston, Justin S. McNaughton, Benjamin L. Miller, Trevor L. Myers, Melanie L. Schubert.
Shermans Dale – Martel M. Arce, Taylor A. Groff, Keegan Jones, Jessica M. Moore, Kelly K. Puchalsky, Adrian J. Sipes, Megan L. Wilt.
 
Pike County:
Rowland – Rita M. Olsen.
 
Schuylkill County:
Muir – Anthony G. Nelson.
Pine Grove – Peter Alburquerque.
Schuylkill Haven - Sarah J. Berry, Jimmy M. Fenstermacher.
Spring Glen – Bobbie J. Scheidler.
Valley View – Santino P. Mangine, Daniel T. Umholtz.
 
Snyder County:
Beaver Springs – Holly J. Cross, Kaleb E. Cross.
Middleburg - Amber L. Dunkelberger, Jacoby P. Glenny.
Port Trevorton – Peter E. Carr.
Richfield – Abigail L. Stimeling.
Selinsgrove – Stephanie L. Carstetter, Marc A. Francis, Jozette J. Moyer, Megan R. Orris
Jeremy M. Schieber.
 
Union County:
Lewisburg – Jaclyn H. Johnston.
New Berlin - Valerie A. Engle.
 
York County:
Airville – Nicole R. Patterson.
Camp Hill - Elizabeth A. Hewitt, Douglas M. Smith.
Dallastown – Ashley M. Boyer, Jessica N. Boyer, Elizabeth K. Cowan-Shiflet, Denise L. Dellone, Lynsey K. Dixon, Melissa H. Duh, Evelyn M. Maguire, Joseph A. Malinsky, Thomas H. Miller, Tracey M. Mundis, Lacey E. Thompson, Miles D. Trout, Brett T. Weller, Jasmine M. Wright.
Delta – Grace Forcey.
Dillsburg – Taylor J. Bream, Anya A. Dodge, Kaelea C. Fulcomer, Sarah E. Gingrich, Jordan A. Harbold, Allison L. Homburger, Lori A. Klein, Jason A. Lentz, Emily N. McGraw, Kathleen A. Meckley, Sarah C. Rupp, Megan N. Schaeffer, Elizabeth E. Thomas.
Dover – Jillian L. Altland, Camela J. Anstine-Suglia, Rachell S. Daczka, Victoria C. Hall, Brittany R. Hartzler, Regina L. Hess, Stefanie E. Jimenez, Justin L. Lashley, Diana I. Leas, Ashley M. Lim, Brandon T. Lutz, Aileni M. Raber, Nathan K. Seitz, Ashley N. Shermeyer, Jacqueline V. Smith, Dezirae L. Stewart, Amber N. Therit, Johanna E. Wolf, Chance J. Zarilla.
East Berlin – Michelle R. Gladfelter, Rachel E. Musser.
Emigsville – Lori A. Shellenberger.
Etters - Andrew J. Blackstone, Kaitlyn E. Cook, Alyssa M. Davis, Jacob L. Fish, Lyndsay E. George, Pamela J. Gladfelter, Victoria M. Handley, Julia K. Henne, Dennis Jenkins, Wyatt K. Lyter, Christina H. Moon, Kaitlin M. Pribulsky, Jean-Maurice Rakotoarimanana, Katherine Rudy, Heather A. Smith, Jeremy F. Zinich.
 Fawn Grove - Kristen M. Badders.
Felton – Vicki L. Abel, Jorden C. Messersmith, John L. O'Rourke, Craig A. Priester, Amy J. Scott, Michael J. Waltman.
Glen Rock – Erin M. Ashby, Ross M. Broton, Ashley M. Raver, Joshua V. Renzi, Kristen R. Whitehair, Travis M. Zeller.
Glenville – Debra Carpenter, Doretta M. Lane, Isaac Z. Licharowicz, Philip C. Propalis.
Hanover – Heather L. Arey, Kristin Atkins, Rachael M. Benton, Kenisha M. Boyer-Castro, Lauren M. Cassell, Holly K. Cook, Kyle A. Cook, Lauren E. Davis, Ashlynn N. Dell, Alison R. Gibson, Dustin W. Hersh, Amanda K. Hodgkinson, Taylor M. Hovey,Erin E. Kerley, Michelle R. Kooser, Robert T. Matson, Jackie L. Messinger, Karalee R. Nichols, Kenneth M. Perkins, Emily R. Rebert, Vladimir R. Rep, Emily Repman, Dalton J. Sabo, Lyndi S. Saporito, Clint E. Shipley, Heather R. Stauffer, Jason P. Stewart, Elizabeth R. Stoops, Samantha J. Thoman, Brittany A. Tress, David J. Ullrich, Jamie L. Wilke, Aaron J. Wilson.
Hellam – Jennifer N. Price.
Lewisberry- Charlotte Anspach, Joshua A. Bitler, Tyler Bostdorf, Tyler M. Culhane, Amanda N. Erway, Allison J. Forguson, Charity L. Howell, Patricia M. Murphy, Michael A. Vajdic, Philip J. Walters, Felishia D. Williams.
Mechanicsburg – Dominic R. Cesarz, Russell D. Kensinger.
Mount Wolf – Stephanie A. Badin, Zachary A. Kiralfy, Chelsea R. Snyder.
New Cumberland – Elizabeth M. Berg, Michael W. Beshore, Miheer A. Patel, Leigh A. Shatto, Michele L. Snyder, James P. Tresco.
New Freedom – Matthew Ebaugh, Rebecca L. Herrmann.
Railroad – Tara T. Yingling.
Red Lion - Justin M. Bankard, Kimberlyn A. Broskie, John Paul Capresecco, Christina D. Druck, Chelsy K. Farmer, Halsey T. Grossman, Matthew J. Gutt, Trisha L. Kling, Michael T. Leiphart, Debra A. Mathias, Sara B. Paules, Zachery M. Puller, Kelsie C. Riffey, Luke A. Seitz, Katie E. Shoff, Penny L. Smith, Shon T. Wiles, Travis A. Williams.
Seven Valleys – Philomena Addo-Asah, Livia G. Amspacher, Faith E. Boyer, Carly B. Thoman.
Shrewsbury – Abby E. Fields, Samuel T. Russel.
Spring Grove - Joshua E. Almoney, Samantha J. Cumor, Jessica M. Golden, Monica P. Melton, Nelson L. Miller, Jordyn A. Nehmsmann, Tawni M. Ruby, Crystal F. Senft, Mary E. Shaw, Kassandra M. Utz, Carrie L. Whitmore.
Stewartstown – Natalie A. D'Antoni, Alan M. Roscosky, Joshua P. Stevens, Brian D. Thomas.
Thomasville –  Kyley M. Hughes, Timothy L. Myers Bryell A. StClair.
Wellsville – Leah E. Ilgenfritz, Mary H. Imgrund, Anna K. Rickard, Laura A. Stare.
West York - Jessica B. Harbold.
Windsor - Elizabeth A. Austin, Rachel M. Hilbert, Vanessa Leta, Taylor M. Mercedes, Mary A. Sharp.
Wrightsville – Amanda K. Gingerich, Kayla J. Nace, Brandon T. Stambaugh.
            Yoe – Evelyn Atuahene.
            York – Carolyn P. Aho, John R. Altland, Heather M. Anderson, Stevi R. Arevalo, Angela M. Arndt, Krystle L. Arnold, Elena T. Arutyunyan, Rebecca L. Beausoleil, Mary R. Beshara, Christopher S. Blaise, Brigitte N. Bradnick, Corina L. Brooks, Evelyn V. Brush, Seth L. Busino, Rosa B. Calderon, Michael J. Car, Emily A. Ciance, Crystal L. Copper, Devon L. Coyle, Josephine Dadeboe, Adrienne N. Dale, Alex De Jesus, Lindsay R. Dedrick, Ashley J. Dick
Jill M. Dise, Samantha R. Dubs, Brian Eckenrode, Eric M. Eyster, Michele A. Flaharty, Brian A. Flinchbaugh, Courtney L. Frey, Peggy J. Frey, Britney E. Fritz, Cathy M. Gibson, Aixa N. Gonzalez, Anthony Gonzalez, Matthew R. Green, Tameeka Greer, Danielle L. Grey, Jarred M. Grimes, David C. Halliwell, Danielle I. Heim, David R. Heller, Whitney E. Henry, Rachel A. Herbst, Rashad Hester, Matthew J. Hochberg, Meredith E. Hoffman, Alaysia N. Humer, Beata N. Hunyadi, Daysha C. Illarza, Stacy L. Jones, Aaron P. Katherman, Meghan A. Keller, Patricia J. Keller, Mery A. Kelly, Jamey C. Kitlinski, Nicole L. Kratz, Julia Kwarteng, Ariel M. Leader, Kevin J. Leahy, Bryn M. Leiphart, Christopher A. Like, Kirsten A. Lippy, Meredith L. Lutz, Junior F. Madera, Chamberly M. Mahoney, Amy R. Masimore, Jennifer L. Miller, Kelsey M. Miller, Ashley D. Mitzel, Arelis Molina, Lorelei Montgomery, John R. Murphy, Jesse C. Myers, Kelly A. Owens, Jennifer F. Peters, Andrew H. Phillip, Beth I. Plowman, Tatiana E. Ponce, Eduardo A. Ramos, Robert M. Ramp, Kelsey L. Reed, David P. Roche, Chelsea C. Rodriguez, Jachy M. Rosario, Tracey Ann N. Saunders-Root, James W. Schrum, Shaun V. Seibert, Haley C. Senft, Jessica A. Serrano Amoros, Jason L. Shealer, Kayla M. Siple, Gavin D. Smith, SamanthaJo K. Smith, Megan B. Southwell, Robben F. Stillings, Jordan T. Stump, Rina Sunar, Carol S. Weber, Ashley M. Whitehead, Keith D. Wilson, Katie L. Wolfe, Kenneth D. Yinger, Travis L. Zembower.