HACC announces graduates

HARRISBURG – Nearly 850 students graduated from HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, at the end of the fall 2013 term.

The graduates, who studied at the college’s campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, Lebanon or York, and online through Virtual Learning, are listed below by county and town.

Adams County

Abbottstown – Zechariah W. Myers, Courtney R Weibley.

Aspers – Jordan R. Kelly, Ty B Riley.

Biglerville – Calvin Hatfield, Brandee L. Nelson, Stormy L. Price.

East Berlin – Caitlin H. Altland, Kimberly M. Bogue, Christina M. Elliott, Chelsy N. Fishel, Andrew H. Hess, Jennifer E Hess, Kayla M. Lopez-Enriquez, Anthony P. Pellegrini.

Fairfield – Katelyn B. Dick, Brittany L. Dinger, Erin R. Kelley, Jennifer A. Martin, Jennifer L. Poole.

Gardners – Rebecca E. Hawbaker.

Gettysburg –  Elizabeth R. Black, Jordan C. Bowers, Ricky L. Bumbaugh, Alison L. Dolly, Corey M. Gabree, Kati B. Garner, Autumn T. Hanzlik, Matthew E. Matson, Dustin Monn, Ashley L. Newlin, Rocio Sandoval-Contreras, Jamie L. Shaffer, Ashley L. Smith, Jennifer C. Smith, McKenna T. Uhrinek.

Hanover –  Tyler S. Basom, Lauren E. Cole, Shane M. Duckworth, Michael G. Hagerman, Dale S. Peck.

Littlestown – Raul A. Diaz, Janey N. Green, Amanda M. Lester, Allison R. Perrera.

McKnightstown – Bobbi J. McCullough.

McSherrystown –  Rebecca A. Singleton.

New Oxford –  Megan N. Ambrose, Natalie M. Cross, Jessica R. Fahey, Nathan R. Foster, Christa Garman, Kylsea D. Goodling, Shelby N. Goodling, Sarah E. Hartlaub, Alysa J. Herrera, Roberta M. Isaac, Rebekah E. Small, Coty M. Wise.

Ortanna – Steven W. Watts.

 

Berks County

Blandon – Matthew S. Krajewski.

Reading – Laura J. Rivera-Castano.

Wernersville – Thomas J. Janosky.

 

Centre County

Centre Hall – Diane C. Fohringer.

 

Chester County

Honey Brook – Eric J Whelan.

 

Clinton County

            Mill Hall – Chandra L. Gee.

 

Crawford County

            Meadville – Jill R. Tucker.

 

Cumberland County

Boling Springs –  Mark J. Bingaman. Katelynn S. Donnelly, Devon E. Hoch.

Camp Hill –  Michael F. Althoff, Patricia A. Brown-Wagner, Amelia M. Campbell, Jennie Cheeley, Erika L. Cordier, Rachel D. Dolley, John J. Dorris, Pamela A. Driscoll, Daniel H. Eckrich, Brian H. Firth, Shawn M. Harry, Casey L. Knaub, Emily J. Meidlinger, Cassandra R. Piekos, Jennifer L. Scholl, Jacob D. Simmoneau, Gretta J. Slossberg, Danielle M. Smith, Anna J. Taylor, Anna J. Taylor, Christi J. Walters.

Carlisle –  Amy L. Auger, Racheal L. Bennett-Padua, Christina M. Brandeburg, Heather A. Doporcyk, Todd M. Durf, Jack I. Dyson, Christopher J. Gandy, Lindsay A. Gray, Amber N. Green, Lawrence T. Hall, Ethan M. Helwig, Ryan A. Holt, Ishmeal M. Ibrahim, Jennifer K Jones, David Kachmar, Adrienne A. Kuhn, Amelia A. Lea-Inman, Christina Mace, Erin N. Maher, Ashly M. Maurice, Sara C. Miller, Karly A. Murphy, Bao Han Nguyen, Phillip K. Nichols, Barbara J. Nicka, Patricia A. Rothrock, Michelle L. Sarokon, Erik R. Schall, Brandy L. Whistler, Zachary A. Wolfe, Laura J. Woltz,.

Enola –  Anthony D. Bell, Brandon M. Brown, Cody T. Gilbert, Esmeralda S. Godoy, Amber W. Lego, Daniel C. McKean, Kristi M. Orr, Erwin S. Ras, Danielle L. Tucci, Paul W. Wilson.

Gardners –  Kelly S. Shughart.

Lemoyne –  Ashley N. Gable, Jayabharathy Santhanakrishna Iyer, Tammy L. Smith.

Mechanicsburg –  Natosha N. LeBlanc, John R. Baumgardner Jr., Hanna E. Bennett, Jodie L. Beszczynski, Christopher P. Bolock, Amanda N. Bove, Kellen E. Chambers, In Ok Choi, William J. Cody III, Jamie L. Conley, Renee F. Daughtry, Joanna L. David, Krystal A. Dobbs, Craig G. Drabenstadt, Hannah A. Ehret, Erin M. Flanagan, Tanya L. Flook, Lucas J. Fowler, Catherine E. Gates, Matthew S. Gray, Benjamin C. Kinney, Melinda A. Krahulec, Gregory J. Kratzer, Briana E. Meile, Heather N. Miller, Ms Melissa J Miller, Michael R. Mishler, Ying F. Mollica, Kelly A. Morrison, Kacie M. Newkam, Jennifer M. O'Hara, Bethany D Ramsey, Maria K. Ribic, Laura Robertson, Jennifer N. Scheuerman, Timothy R. Schwartz, Christopher A. Shipman, Marcela F. Silva, Samuel L. Squire, Kaleigh E. Sterner, Kara L. Swearingen, Shay D. Swidersky, Amber Thompson, Kristi Tocket, Gabrielle R. Trucco, Lindsay S. Truong, Christopher R. Turnbull, Trisha L. Weaver, Heather R. Wertz, Billy Jo Whittaker, Jill Zdunczyk.

Mount Holly Springs -  Arthur D. Guise, Richard B. Morrison.

New Cumberland –  Michael G. Babaian, Katie A. Hocker, Treasa J. Jakob, Stephanie A. Sampson, Lindsay M. Smith.

New Kingstown – Kevin J. Walters.

Newville – Catrina S. Beal, Megan Mellott, Sarah K. Riggio, Chelsea L. Whitmoyer, Melissa J. Lehman,

Shippensburg – Shannon M. Astles, Debra A. Mackanick, Todd R. Nace.

 

Dauphin County

Dauphin – Derek T. Foran, Robert M. Hall, Miranda McFadden.

Elizabethtown – Diana R. Archambeau, Chad M. Baker.

Elizabethville – Karyn A. Ligon.

Grantville – Lyzabeth G. Via.

Harrisburg –  Nurudeen A. Adeniyi, Andrew M. Aguirre-Glindeman, Evelin Alcantara, Rabi Amadou, Martin C. Banks Jr., George S. Basham Sr., Charlene M. Beaden, Derreck W. Beard, Linda M. Bell-Dovey, Daniel Blazina, Andrew C. Breining, Shaina R. Bridges, Doris M. Brown, William S. Brown, Christina M. Castellano, Onya L. Cedeno, Joseph M. Cernugel, Diana G. Chavez, Christine A. Clark-Gales, Taniesha L. Cox, Christopher J. Cramer, Eric D. Crawford, James P. Croce, Yasin I. Dada, Gregory M. Darr, Brendan J. Donahue, Christopher G. Dovey, Trecia N. Doyley, Stephen M. Erb Jr., Kelly L. Fazzolari, Kenneth L. Fies, Carolyn D. Foust, Francis M. Gagliardi, Mark A. Gangaram, Amber L. Glessner, Trenisha D. Gray, Timothy P. Guarneschelli, Daniel M. Haile, Zina T. Haile, Brian P. Harkless, Latoya Harris, Donyale E. Hatcher, Ross T. Higgins, Valerie R. Hironimus, Emily R. Hodgson, Tristan T. Holley, Wentling I. Holmes, Jordan L Hostetter, Serina T. Huynh, Mohamed S. Ibrahim, Angela M. Jacobs, Kyle P. Jewett, Jessica M. Johnson, Laureta Kamberi, Elizabeth L. Kerr, Robert J. Klinger, Joseph F. Knesis, Baraka O. Lane, Cassy T. Le, Esther A. Leger, Brittney A. Lines, Alyson E. Long, Evit S. Lotfalla, Melissa D. Mainier, Ryan J. Martin, Erica L. Matrese, Kaitlin N. Matthews, Samantha A. Mayer, Steven W. McCutcheon, Mark A. McIntyre, Ruth S. McKenzie, Latifa Mekkaoui, Cynthia R. Mobis, Novita S. Moldawsky, Marvin C. Moore, Heather N. Morrill, Sheena M. Mosley, Aaron J. Muddiman, Eric J. Myers, Charles T. Nguyen, Dung T. Nguyen, Abayomi O. Odeyemi, Vanessa M. Oster, Maricia K. Paige, Emily L. Patterson, Diandra N. Pena, Elisabeth Perez, Toyia E. Plater, Jamie L. Portzline, Francis A. Posadas, Stephanie E. Powers, Annette Price, Jennifer L. Reichwein, Melissa A. Reiter, Adriana C. Rhoads, Lauren E. Rodgers, Christopher L. Roeting, Allicia M. Ryder, Angelique N. Santiago, Robert P. Shimp, Brittany D. Shoop, Kirk J. Siegel, Marc F. Sinclair, Brenda D. Smee, Theresa A. Smith, Joshua R. Snyder, Kenneth M. Sollenberger, Tracey L. Stakem, Toni M. Taverna, Abel O. Udigwe, Justin C. Wade, Thelma Washington, Mary E. Weaver, Kaitlyn A. Wenner, Sarah Wetzel, Whitney J. White, Kristen M. Wilson, Curtis L. Wright Jr., Kaitlin C. Yinger.

Hershey –  Courtney E. Allmond, Gabriella M. Brand, Imran I. Dawood, Joshua E. Engle, Dana L. Kanelos, Jennifer A. Lerch, Jacob T. Loffreda, Monaya M. Miller, Mary A. Rodriguez, Darren M. Stine.

Highspire – Moises Vargas.

Hummelstown – Daniel T Arndt, Cheryl L. Baker, Roger A. Calhoon, Tyler P. Donbaugh, Hillary K. Krokonko, Meredith R. Marshall, Samantha L. Miller, Jacob B. Monn, Andrea M. Russo, Alexandra K. Seitz, Solona J. Sisco, Dominique A. Zegretti.

Lykens – Wade H. Sponsler.

Middletown – Andrew C. Knackstedt, Jessie B. Manjate, Christy J. Reed, RaeAnne E. Stees, Tiffany M. Stump.

Millersburg – Ashley E. Lubold, Kathryn E. Ovalle, Amber L. Rohde, Tina L. Rothermel, Jamey B. Shade, Diane K. Weigley.

Steelton – Earl S. Brown, Hang L. Pham.

Williamstown – Brooke C. Shutt.

 

Franklin County

Chambersburg – Joseph N. Bowman, Justin K. Edling, Tess M. Hafer, Megan A. Herb, Kristen E. Kanner, Megan L. Reasner, Todd A. Sites, Brittany N. Snyder, Angela J. Wilt.

Fayetteville – Huoy Min Jong, Cindy Kingston, Andrea M. Rhone, Brittany N. Wenger.

Greencastle – Tiffany M. O'Hara, Jennifer L. Schultz.

Shippensburg – Michelle L. Kaminski, Margaret A. Murray.

Waynesboro – Jessica M. Hollabaugh.

 

Huntingdon County

Petersburg – Richard D. Boone.

 

Juniata County

Honey Grove – Jill R. Fry, Jessica N. Wilde.

Mifflintown – Wyatt R. Wagner.

Mt. Pleasant Mills – Laura B. Portzline.

Port Royal – Lori A. Apple, Karly S. Esh, Blake M. Snyder, Traci L. Zimmerman.

 

Lancaster County

Akron - Kayla E. Bradford.

Columbia – Diandra R. Edmond, Jenifer L. Falk, James M. Stotz, Janine M. Zell.

Conestoga – Julia E. Baker, Brittany L. Tillotson.

Denver – Jenni L. Rodgers, Amber L. Wise.

East Petersburg – Frances J. DeJesus.

Elizabethtown –  Melissa A. Berardinelli, Andrew R. Keck, Jennifer L. Lamason, Pilar Ochoa, Michael P. Pakosky, Mary E. Plessinger, Erika A. Putt, Bradley A. Satteson, Marcel Schuessler, Kortney L. Sweikert, David J. Walker, Rachele M. Wiseman.

Ephrata –  Michael W. Anderson, Matthew Bippus, Collette J. Hughes, Wendy L. Marshall, Joyce N. Martin, Kyla A. Martin, Stephanie L. Metzger, Illis Rivera, Jessica A. Schwankl, Jennifer L. Zeiset.

Gordonville – Nicole P. Deihm.

Holtwood –  Jody L. Clark, Renee L. Troup.

Kinzers – Matthew R. Smith.

Kirkwood – Natalie J. Batdorf.

Lancaster –  Hilary Acevedo, Anthony Allen, Reuben W. Andreessen, Evelyn D. Arocho, Crystal L. Behr, Kendra N. Boersen, Joel Boyer, Jacob L. Brian, Kiairra L. Candelaria, Danielle S. Ciardelli, Kristi J. Coe, Sarah D. Conklin, Kerry M. Dering, Sharon A. Dickie, Jennifer M. Dicola, Shawna N. Dixon, Steven M. Foltz, Aracelis A. Garcia-Lucas, Alexa E. Goldfarb, Scott I. Groom, Tara L. Gustafson, Janet A. Gyimah, Evan F. Hargrove, Ashley N. Harrison, Abaye Hawaz, Maxim R. Houston, Lisa R. Kenny, Celinda M. Kline, Matthew M. Mangus, Silvia L. Maya, Heath A. McGowen, Christine N Megargee, Jared M Mercer, Lauren E. Myers, Laura E. Newcomer, Clark T. Newswanger, Julissa Otero, Ana M .Pagan, Rebecca F. Parker, Joarlyn M. Perez, Vanessa A. Ruiz, Ronald Tender, Tina T. Tulloch, Marissa A. Uylingco, Vy N. Vo, Gene F. Ware, Eddie H. Wilkerson, Mitchell S. Witmer.

Landisville – Anita Chanthavong, Elizabeth R. Erb.

Leola – Jaime-Lyn Cassarino, Ray T. Deranvil, Shawn M. Potts.

Lititz – Teresa L. Brubaker, Sydney A. Brunk, Scott Janoschak, Savannah T Miller, Shelby B. Otruba, Veronica N. Roma, Deborah A. Schmidt, Carol A. Smith, Stuart C. Smith, Christine M. Stygler, Chelsea M. Summers, Shane P. Ulrich.

Manheim – Trevor A. Brubaker, Darin M. Forry, Diane M. Funk, Jeremy S. Haldeman, Stephen M. Landis, Emma L. Lengyel, Keri J. Rodriguez, Joseph E. Rumberger, Samantha J. Smalley, Shayne A. Eckenrod.

Milroy – Homer C. Colyer.

Mount Joy – Christopher R. Groom, Pasky Kabongo Kalambayi, Rachel M. Knier, Gregory S. Lauver, Holly A. Lewis, Matthew C. Modderman, April M. Schnelli.

Mountville – John Copertino, Sheri L. Fish, Jason Greathouse, Michael S. Wisniewski.

New Holland – Rachel E. Figgins, Barry J. Friel Jr., Sheldon E. King, Michael Leitham, Valerie Lopez, Bobbi Jo Refford, Marcos Rodriguez-Muriel, Amber L. Walton.

New Providence – Mary K. Geib, Caroline R. McCarty.

Oxford – Lydia M. Sommers.

Paradise – Abigail M. Cosgrove.

Peach Bottom – Anna E. Alberico.

Pequea –  Brian S. Alexander, Brian M. Callahan, Katelyn M. Callahan.

Reinholds – Heather J. Brechtlein, DeShera L. Fox.

Ronks – Nancy C. Wilson.

Strasburg – Carolyn R. Kauffman.

Talmage – Lisa A. Felizzi.

Washington Boro – Theresa M. Graham.

Willow Street – Pamela J. Bueche, Carlissa N. Cochran, Andrea L. Nissley, Robert A. Tait.

 

Lebanon County

Annville – Emily S. Lockie, Alicia R. Strouse.

Cleona – Nicole J. Diangelis, Liana M. Harlan-Rodriguez, Shannon M. Moyer, Jeffrey J. Price, Sierra E. Ratcliffe.

Grantville – Melissa R. Adams.

Jonestown – Lisa A. Witherson.

Lebanon – Eduard A. Akulov, Kathleen L. Bachman, Jennifer J. Berrie, Lisa M. Boltz, Melissa A. Borrell, Adrienne Buchmoyer, James E. Giles, Heather J. Hernandez, Joseph L. Krall, Nicole A. Maguire, Jodi L. McKinney, Lamia Merizak, Joni M. Miller, Dennis F. O'Dea, Megan L. Reddinger, Jillian M. Reinbold, Kayla A. Schell, Joseph C. Sherbaum, Robin C. Swope, Mike A. Wolfe, Dane C. Zimmerman.

Myerstown – Carol A. Clissold, Rachel K Ebling, Katie R. Mason, Misty R. Starry.

Newmanstown – Sarah E. Bair, Janet Gockley.

Palmyra – Justin Ballard, Joy G. Behney, Louis F. Diegel, Andreia Fernandes, Kaitlyn N. Laudermilch, Richard L. McGovern, Jigar N. Patel, Andrew Snyder, Megan L. Stahl, Nikkoel F. Stohler, Erik L. Weaver.

Schaefferstown – Greta J. Fisher, Kirsten E. Hauck.

 

Lehigh County

Allentown – Carl A. Andreas II.

 

Luzerne County

Dallas – Darlene Prescott.

 

Lycoming County      

Williamsport – Richard A. Houser.

 

Mifflin County

Lewistown –  Aaron D. McLucas, Jordan D. Rose.

 

Montgomery County

Gilbertsville – Joan Cordon.

 

Montour County

Danville – David A. Hoyes.

 

Perry County

Duncannon –  Hayley A. Bertoli, Kira M. Foster, Cody A. Jones, Stuart D. Long, Blaine L. Paulus III, Erin E. Weibley.

Elliottsburg –Regina L. Jones, Joshua Matthews.

Loysville – Chloe D. McMillen.

Marysville – Alexsis E. Alifano, Kurt C. Cranford Jr, Candace N. Hoffman, Martyna Kiersnowska.

Millerstown – Kayla R. Seiders.

New Bloomfield – Ashley N. Kemmerer, Lindsey M. Nearhood.

Newport – Jennifer L. Holleran, Kristen R. Holley, Amanda L. Kocher, Nicole E. Snyder, Rachel V. Wright, Shawnell E. Zacher.

Shermans Dale – Rebecca C. Bear, Brian E. Smith, Sara K. Stevenson, Schuyler T. Sutton.

 

Schuylkill County

Auburn – Juan V. Diaz.

Pine Grove –Peter Alburquerque.

Tower City –  Tameka B. Lebo, Patrick J. Mangine II.

Tremont – Michelle L. Koch.

 

Snyder County

McClure – Richard Kuhn.

Mount Pleasant Mills – Nicole M. Shaffer.

Selinsgrove – Nicholas Effinger, Catrina M. Long, Brandon L. Smith.

Shamokin Dam – Daniel J. Robatin.

 

Warren County

Warren – Scott A. Amundson.

 

York County

Brogue – Christina D. Druck.

Dallastown –  Bradley T. Anstine, Jessica N. Boyer, Carl H. Castell Jr., Danielle N. Decker, Meaghan R. Delgado, Denise L. Dellone, Angela M. Donivan, Rachelle L. Myers, Melissa L. Pena.

Dillsburg –  Hillary L. Cessna, Angela K. Bailey, Brenda A. Baumgardner, Anthony J. Carricato, John J. Cramer, Marisa E. Drew, Matthew P. Edwards, Brenda J. Harman, Jonathan D. Wolfe, Brittany L. Yerger.

Dover –  Tara P. Bower, Alyssa M. Brumbach, Kyle G. Cowan, Hope N. Davis, Christopher R. Dentler, Deborah A. Eveler, Tessa M. Ferguson, Alexa N. Gorham, Amanda E. Hoffman, Holly A. Matthews, Abbagale L. McClure, Katherine A. Ryan, Theodore L. Shermeyer III, Sharnette S. Smith, Carol L. Snell, Dezirae L. Stewart, Tiffany L. Strickhouser, Amanda C. Sweitzer, Terrance J. Thornton, Lydia E. Wolf.

East Berlin - Kirsten N Leathery.

Etters – Sean W. Anderson, Joshua J. Blaisure, Joshua J. Blaisure, Christopher C. Brown, Daniel C. Cashman, Kaitlyn E. Cook, Nicole M. Hudson, Wyatt K. Lyter, Jennifer A. Mikelski, Jeffrey D. Pizzoli, Abby R. Robinson, Sarah E. Shaffer, Logan S. Siekerman.

Fawn Grove – Alexander S. Dickson, Jennifer S. Howard.

Felton – Denise D. Marsjanik, Amanda N. Plate, Katie E. Tanner.

Gen Rock – Kristin M. Irwin, Travis M. Zeller.

Hanover –  Michael J. Brennan Jr., Deverell L. Coffman, Heather M. Coffman, Kyle A. Cook, Aliou Djibrilla, Krista N. Donsen, Ian Freiert, Andrea L. Fuhrman, Laura H. Hart, Erin Hill, Susan M. Humes, Tyler E. Laughman, Katie A. Lippy, Jackie L. Messinger, Abbey N. Motter, Zachary J. Paradise, Briana M. Pittman, Heather L. Reed, Renee M.Reese, Megan M. Rice, John P. Rider, Jordan L. Scott, Heather R. Stauffer, Kathleen L. Stump, Brianna L. Weaver, Amy J. Wingert.

Lewisberry – Kevin C. Dietz Jr., Dylan L. Shaffer.

Manchester - Jessica L. Brubaker, Patrick K. De Garay, Amanda T. Ziegler.

Mechanicsburg - Caitlin E Mitchell.

Mount Wolf – Sarah C. Combs, Stacey L. Moser, Debra S. Smith.

New Cumberland – Steven M. Anderson, Kathryn S. Fogle.

New Park - Amanda J. Nash.

Red Lion – Jennifer L. Coppage, Lisa A. Hall, Brook M. King, Randal E. Lint II, Kerry J. McCarthy, Brittany L. Meyerhoffer, Melody A. Morris Johnson.

Seven Valleys – Danielle P. Fetrow, Meghan E. Simmons, Becky S. Warren.

Shrewsbury – Jennifer L. Glatfelter, Melissa J. Hopkins, Julia K. Reed, Connie Riley, Jeffrey R. Yealdhall.

Spring Grove – Amanda R. Bond, Justin B. Strine.

Stewartstown – Tyler Bonham, Sharon L. Carter, Dustin W. Childress, Brian D. Thomas, Mary E. Thompson.

Thomasville – Robert A. Fonner, Bridgett A. Smith, Kathy I. Wray.

West York – Jessica B. Harbold.

Windsor –  Jaron K. Tipton.

Wrightsville – Amanda K. Gingerich, Marleigh I. Hershner.

York – Brandy S. Bailey, Katrina M. Barker, Jacqueline M. Becker, Benjamin A. Beddia, Allison Bloodsworth, Nicole L. Carr, Jose A. Cedeno, Shontez M. Corley, Alex De Jesus, Erika L. Dorn, Danielle Eberly, Leanne E. Ferree, Jacqueline R. Fickes, Abby L. Fisher, Tessa M. Forry, Jolie R. Geelhaar, Amanda J. Gladfelter, Danielle L. Grey, Courtney G. Hargrave, Nancy Haroldson, Lori A. Harper, Dana P. Harrison, David P. Harvey Jr., David R. Heller, Alicia Hunt, Christopher E. Kirsch, Caroline E. Lee, John D. Lilley, Junior F. Madera, Robert A. Mallory, Holly I. Malmberg, George Mendez, Kimberley A. Mong, Dane R. Moser, Freesia M. Nardo, Peter Bungha T. Ndasi, Juan J. Perez, Kelsey L. Reed, Amanda T. Rios, Catherine F. Roberts, Bianca I. Rodriguez, Mindy L. Russell, Charles C. Schultheis, Brooke E. Sheely, Jenalee A. Short, Geraldine A. Shwiri, Jessica D. Smith, Renee D. Staub, Nonglak Steele, Amandah J. Stem, Brea A. Sterner, Jennifer J. Strayer, Lydia Y. Sutton-Woody, Stacey L. Testerman, Becky Waganer, Cailey L. Wertz, Adrienne N White, Amanda J. White, Bridget A. Wiles, Te'Sia M. Ziolkowski, Sarah J. Zmolek .

York Haven –  Lindsey J. Beyer, Jonathan E. Campbell, Janyce E. Dunlap, Ingrid H. Hartman.

 

NOT IN PENNSYLVANIA

Charleston, S.C. – Nehel I. Gaya.

Defiance, Ohio – Chad M. Nagel.

Haughton, La. – Elizabeth A. Reazer.

Keymar, Md. – Amy J. Burrier.

Rosedale, N.Y. – Chidimma G. Okoro.

Upperco, Md. – Cheryl L Victor