HACC announces Dean's List

HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, announced the names 1,371 full-time students on the fall 2013 dean’s list who attend HACC’s campuses in Gettysburg, Harrisburg, Lancaster, Lebanon, York or through online classes.

The dean’s list recognizes full-time students with a grade point average of 3.25 or higher in college level classes.

The students are listed by county and according to hometown mailing addresses:

Adams County

Abbottstown – Paula S. Davis, Brandon S. Doyle, Taliesin N. Gallagher, Justin E. Kaltreider, Kenton P. Mummert, David R. Myers.

Arendtsville – Brandon P. Gilbert, Natali Rosado.

Aspers – Brooklyn J. Depalmer, John R. Stetson, Alyssa C. Weaver.

Biglerville – Ashlee N. Black, Sarah K. Lamb.

East Berlin – Zachary C. Altland, Lisa J. Crawford, Jennifer E. Hess, Andrew H. Hess, Amelia K. Kaufman, Kathryn R. Kyle, Samantha K. Lang, Cassandra E. Reed, Harrison S. Ross, Logan R. Secrest, Danielle A. Williams.

Fairfield – Dennis M. Hannas, Katharine A. Novicki.

Gardners – Caitlyn R. Lecrone.

Gettysburg – Ashley E. Almony, Amanda R. Barnes, Jessica R. Congleton, Peter C. Craine, Emma L. Flickinger, Alexandra C. Francis, Wolfgang Frias, Stacey M. Garman, Jennifer Gonzalez, Tyler L. Halpenny, Scott F. Hillanbrand, Taylor K. McDannell, Kirsten R. Mills, Tami M. Mummert, Devin N. Notto, Patricia K. Pellegrino, Araceli Ponce, Noah G. Stauffer, Ryan L. Strait, Kathleen Thompson, Seth P. Topper, Renee Tracey, Julia K. Weaner, Jenna E. Welsh.

Hanover – Angela C. Almony, Tyler S. Basom, Michael P. Ferrer, Sylesia I. Hernandez, Anthony M. Krug, Nicole L. LaMotte, Kaitlyn P. March, Angela M. Morrison.

Littlestown – Gabrielle S. Chrisley, Melissa S. Cluck, Sarah K. Dudley, Kassandra M. Hansen, Katie L. Hayes, Brian C. Hernandez, Jenna M. Hull, Amber L. Hunt, Melissa L. Lyons, Nicole A. Miller, Stella R. Mullican, Joseph B. Penton, George L. Simmons, Kristen D. Weatherly, Hope Elizabeth Willard.

McSherrystown – Kevin I. Bankert, Rebecca A. Singleton.

New Oxford – Andrea Albertson, Heather L. Broadley-Weikel, Devon A. Downin, Nathan R. Foster, Gleice M. Foster, Shelby N. Goodling, Crystal E. Hartlaub, Tiffany M. Hartlaub, Paloma Manzo, Sonya I. Marrero, Regina Murphy, Rachel M. Neiman, Coty M. Wise.

Orrtanna – Emily A. Fox, Allie M. Haught, Reyna L. Sanchez, Steven W. Watts.

York Springs – Tammy M. Batley, Connor F. Brandenburg, Brandon R. Wagner.

Berks County

Bethel – Megan Ebling.

Mohnton – Kyra C. Odagis.

Myerstown – Devon A. Carefoot, Joshua M. Dieter.

Reading – Christopher M. Boyer, Tyler J. Dietrich, Anthony C. Kidron, Patrick McKeone, Jonathan A. Smit.

Robesonia – Tyler J. Oswald.

Blair County

Altoona – Hannah J. Strobert.

Bradford County

Monroeton – Sean M. Weeks.

Bucks County

Feasterville – Varun R. Patel.

Centre County

State College - Jonathan A. Reapsome.

Chester County

Coatesville – Vernon W. Lewis.

Oxford – Marilyn Ramos.

Parkesburg – Taylor N. Markward.

Crawford County

Meadville - Jill R. Tucker.

Cumberland County

Boiling Springs – Megan C. Brown, Kevin R. Cocklin, Alexander J. Horvath, Vidya M. Patel, Jesse O. White.

Camp Hill – Trevor L. Allander, Kelsey L. Barr, Cole M. Batzler, Amelia M. Campbell, Mariliz T. Chan, Diana N. Comp, Erika L. Cordier, Kelly E. Cropper, Carlos P. Del Valhe, Jason M. Dixon, Rachel D. Dolley, Pamela A. Driscoll, Nathan A. Dudding, Chelsea L. Gordon, Benjamin A. Grimme, Samantha M. Guerriero, Steven W. Gump, Amanda L. Hardin, Amanda N. Khounevixay, Ronald J. Kielar, Steven A. Lagerholm, Bernard P. Levan, Ryan F. Long, Dara M. McConnell, Eugene R. McCurdy, Kaitlyn D. McCurdy, Jennifer J. Morris, Alexander W. Murray, Mia G. Myers, Christopher J. Reyes, Sarah E. Schulkins, Claire R. Shartle, Abigail R. Stanbery, Alexander J. Storbeck, Nicholas A. Tschinkel, David Wells, Nathan T. Wendling.

Carlisle – Mariah D. Anderson, Derrick Blosser, Garrett D. Bolinger, Jason Byers, Daniel L. Caton, Robert Cauthon, Miranda S. Dively, Mohamed G. Dora, Stephanie L. Foster, Randi K. Garcia, Cory J. Gardner, Elizabeth J. Gehman, Harry D. Gipe, Michelle A. Jordan, Moses R. Kavishe, Rayann L. Keefer, Sara-Jane E. Kerstetter, Luke E. Kohutiak, Lana M. Kuhn, Aubrie A. Mansfield, Sherri L. Mosley, Andrew M. Paladino, Melissa A. Paterson, Samantha C. Pinedo, Erik R. Schall, Mikaela H. Schwartz, Wei Shen, Nina-Leigh Steele, Bradley M. Stoner, Jennifer A. Stover, Allison M. Strayer, Beverly A. Varner.

Dillsburg – Hillary L. Cessna, Anya A. Dodge.

Enola – Curtis E. Banks, Robert A. Beers, Damir Brgulja, Brandon M. Brown, Laura M. Campbell, Sherry L. Collins, Ian Dimm, Shane M. Fisher, Faith E. Fogle, Misty M. Fullmer, Charles M. Gatten, Cody T. Gilbert, Amanda M. Grigg, Jon R. Kautz, Daniel C. McKean, Caitlin Melnick, Shelly A. Myers, Chelsea L. Rutter, Mabel J. Schreffler, Natalie Shutt, Russell W. Sippey.

Gardners – Johanna C. Frost, Brittany J. Grove, Hunter S. Yates.

Lemoyne – David C. Highfill, Mylinda L. Lancaster, Emily R. Sherry.

Mechanicsburg – Darla D. Albert, Amber L. Arnold, Timothy C. Baker, Aaron A. Baksh, Selma Baltic, Jennifer P. Bellis, Shannon Bonner, Forrest S. Brackbill, Gillian P. Bradshaw, Connor G. Burns, Chris M. Choi, William J. Cody, Symphony H. Dennis, Myleah K. Diehl, Shannon E. Donnison, Michael W. Dowett, Elizabeth M. Ensminger, Nina L. Farinelli, Colin E. Fincher, Allison R. Fry, Matthew S. Gray, Emily R. Habacivch, Joseph A. Hagadorn, Madina A. Hasson, Christina R. Hilburger, Nicole K. Hillman, Emily A. Hoffman, Kirsty A. Hyser, Josiah L. Jorich, Jacob D. Kelley, William D. Lehman, Alexa M. Lorance, Corey E. Lynch, Jennifer K. Lynn, Steven J. Malnick, Jessica A. McCoy, Melissa J. Miller, Sharon R. Miller, Alex J. Milletics, David T. Mills, Shane T. Morell, Sawyer J. Mundorf, Kodi A. Negley, Nia M. Neitz, Kacie M. Newkam, Duy L. Nguyen, Carrie M. Oates, Logan D. O'Leary, Valerie J. Osipov, Stephen B. Peters, David M. Poole, Afia-Baria T. Qureshi, Mitchel Radle, Mohsan Raza, Lydya J. Renninger, Amber L. Rexroth, Kaitlyn E. Rhoades, Megan E. Rhoads, Nathan Richardson, Cynthia J. Roth, Christopher J. Salvatore, Laura A. Scheuchenzuber, Kyle E. Schory, Jason B. Schulman, Anna E. Scott, Malachi E. Seilhamer, Jackson G. Shatzer, Gretchen G. Sortzi, Cyle E. Starner-Moore, Kayla A. Sterner, David J. Streit, Christopher R. Turnbull, Faith A. VanSelow, Jordyn B. Wagner, Trisha L. Weaver, Adam P. Webb, Leeann Witman, Joshua C. Wolfe, Jessica L. Woodward.

Mount Holly Springs – Matthew R. Bruce, Charles M. Folsom, Brandi L. Hall, Aaron W. Kerr, Kasey J. VanAsdalan.

New Cumberland - Olivia L. Jackson, Aziza Kasmi, Justin D. Keller, Laura J. Owens, Kaitlyn N. Ritz, Lindsay M. Smith, Dawn M. Thompson, Amanda M. Wyrick.

New Kingstown – Scott A. Francisco.

Newville – Allison Chester, Melissa D. Cronk, Olivia R. Dechene, Megan Mellott.

Plainfield – Timothy J. Ilgenfritz.

Shippensburg – Elizabeth Coldsmith, Joshua A. Kreamer, Cheryl A. McGowan, Laurel White, Hunter J. Yingling.

Shiremanstown – Aubree R. Blumenstine.

Summerdale – Rachel L. Mixell.

Dauphin County

Bressler – Jon E. Reese.

Dauphin – Irene Barlian, Ashley N. Bricker, Tiffany E. Evans, Luke T. Hull, Kenneth J. McCarron, Tessa L. Medvidovich, Jessica M. Shingara, Kendra J. Yoder, Carly M. Zehring.

Elizabethtown – Claire O. Baker, Michael E. Grove, Andrea L. Kanode, Jacob A. Kreider, Russell W. Kreider, Raluy Leon-Ortiz, Michael P. Posteraro.

Elizabethville – Kami L. Johns, Keith A. Neiswender.

Halifax – Daniel M. Egresites, Salynda K. Hogsett, Lauren K. Lenker, Sarah L. Meyers, Travis J. Miller.

Harrisburg – Kazuhiro Abe, Nouf Aldasam, Matthew R. Alleman, Brandon L. Allen, Max T. Ames, Christopher M. Anderson, Colin E. Apgar, Rebecca R. Arney, Sarah L. Arney, Hannah C. Avcin-Roda, Hannah M. Bahret, Kyle D. Bailey, Laxmi P. Bajgai, Martin C. Banks, Madeline K. Barber, Megan L. Bartholomew, Belgacem Ghmougui, Sabrina Bermejo, Lucas W. Bodnyk, Robert E. Bohr, Doris Brown, William S. Brown, Donal L. Buie, Amanda N. Bullock, Danielle M. Burmeister, Brandon M. Butina, Ngoc Thuy L. Cao, Mattie A. Carroll, Christina M. Castellano, Enoch R. Cincotta, Hannah J. Clisham, Theresa Conrad, Christopher J. Cramer, Thai Dang, Gregory M. Darr, Yujie Deng, Terry L. Diehl, Vincent Dively, Dragana Djeordjic, Timothy F. Doyle, Anthony Dress, Melisa Dzihic, Rachel J. Eby, Abdoul Karimou Elh Ibrahim Amadou, Holly A. Feeman, Angelo T. Figueroa, Sidney H. Foley, Ryan P. Foltz, Albert A. Forlizzi, Hannah M. Forsyth, Ryan J. Fox, Ariel J. Fulmer, Tyenne A. Fulton-Crosson, Katelyn G. Geib, Nathan R. Gregg, James F. Hagan, Mathew G. Hare, Brian T. Harned, Katherine R. Hathaway, Robert C. Henry, Kaila S. Hicks, Raven R. Hinton, Seth E. Hoke, Katie E. Holler, Josiah H. Hunter, Dakota L. Hynson, Eduard Ivashchuk, Shreya M. Jacob, Nicole A. Johnson, Darraine R. Jones, Noah A. Kane, Li Ke, Jenna M. Kehler, Renee L. Keith, Dean M. Kells, Lauren P. Kennard, Kristen A. Khan, Zachary A. Kimmell, Allyson Klawitter, Ryan Krause, Annie E. Kurtyka, Maude C. Lallemand, Thomas A. Lamonda, Miguel A. Lara, Jessica L. Latsha, Khoi M. Le, Thomas M. Lenahan, Nicholas W. Libra, Arvin Lie, Demetrius L. Little, Kiara A. Logan, Jessica M. Logan, Aaron M. Lonie, Quan Lu, Brittany C. Luttrell, Matthew R. Lux, Matthew P. Manotti, Alyssa M. Mansure, Brett S. Marquart, John P. Maulfair, Layne A. McClure, Tyler R. McFarland, Kelsey N. Moyer, Benjamin J. Mullins, Gregory M. Muraya, Dung T. Nguyen, Linh Thi Duy Nguyen, Phuong Nguyen, Teddy S. Ombongi, Joseph D. Ortiz, Rukayat A. Oseni, Madeline L. Palmer, Natalya V. Panfilovskaya, Alissa M. Parker, Jessica D. Peters, John T. Phan, Dara M. Philippen, Cullen P. Phillips, Duy T. Phung, Andrew C. Plantz, Jenna E. Polston, Michael K. Powell, Shawna R. Purdy-Beaver, Jocelyn Ramirez-Harrell, Corrinne M. Rebuck, Regina Reep, Elizabeth Reisinger, Jessica M. Reitenbach, Brian J. Rivera, Ryan T. Roberts, Angela I. Roccasecca, James R. Rogers, Gracemarie Rosado, John L. Rossey, Cambrea D. Roy, Lauren N. Seda, Laura L. Shaw, Laurie Sinclair, Dustin C. Smith, Amber L. Smith, Catherine E. Smith, Kathleen A. Souchick, Christopher W. Spohn, Greg A. Stahl, Kevin W. Stoudt, Trevor L. Stuck, William L. Sultzaberger, Manahel Syed, Shannon M. Sylte, Samuel R. Telep, Areej A. Thabata, Khoa N. Trinh, Brian A. Truesdale, Christoffer G. Trydestam, Masayuki Tsuda, Janirette C. Vargas, Bryan L. Vu, Huyen T. Vu, Jalil Walters, Isaac L. Walugembe, Mary J. Watts, Taylor M. Weber, Mitchell P. Weimer, Kayla E. Wentz, Bianca M. Wheaton, Joshua H. Whitney, Jeremy G. Wilkerson, Shareeka A. Williams, Lawanna L. Williams, Wendell C. Wise, Tanner S. Witmer, Jiachang Xiao, Karie L. Yeager, Kaitlin C. Yinger, Jo A. Yoder, Heather L. Zimmerman.

Hershey – Lorraine Baas-Garcia, Michael E. Bowman, Gabriella M. Brand, Anthony R. Carver, Chalwe Z. Diallo, Colleen J. Kardos, Robert L. Klingensmith, Ryan H. Reed, Isaac T. Serafini, Milena Valcheva, Stephen C. Wenzler, Bronte A. Williams.

Hummelstown – Ehab H. Abdelsamad, Carianne W. Bardine, Jacob Barnes, Kelsey L. Brown, Bryce A. Detweiler, Paige D. Duncan, Shelby L. Fenicle, Kristin R. Fisher, Sarah E. George, Bradley S. Hoffer, Charity L. Mummau, Brittany N. Nagy, David C. Phillips, Jennifer C. Po, Christian B. Ramsey, Marcus J. Roberge, Alexandra K. Seitz, Nathan M. Spaar, Melanie A. Weidner.

Lykens – Jessica M. Brown.

Middletown – Taryn E. Angeloff, Chasen L. Baker, Michaela T. Bastien, Carrie A. Cobb, Robert J. Crum, Joaleane Feigley, Michael K. Fisher, Chelsea M. Hamman, Christian Hannon, Jeffrey M. Heagy, Jennifer M. Lakey, Justin McNamara, Alex M. Nissley, Austin M. Nissley, Jodi L. Pelletier, Tommy L. Porter, Shelby N. Reigle, Beth A. Sauder, Ambre R. Sauter, Leah A. Seachrist, Tara J. Shaffer, Dylan J. Shank, Tiffany M. Stump, Brooke R. Thompson.

Millersburg – Nadja M. Hess, Matthew W. Lontz, Dennis R. Marshall, Jason P. Martz, Lynne H. McCreary, Samantha L. Schaffer, Alexander W. Stroup, Samantha L. Teats, Blake R. Wood.

Steelton – Jade N. Benner, Jennifer M. Campbell, Kylie A. Laganella, Shawna T. Williams.

Williamstown – Gerald G. Blyler, Brandi L. Schell, Brooke C. Shutt.

Erie County

Erie – Gregory S. Ducharme.

Franklin County

Chambersburg – Ilianis Acevedo, Mark R. Barnes, Derrick D. Brandon, Megan E. Herren, Yurgin R. Lopez, Kellie L. Nish, Megan L. Reasner, Kendra D. Spurlock, Jennifer R. Wilsbach, Angela J. Wilt.

Fayetteville – Andrea M. Rhone.   

Fort Loudon – Joshua D. Adkins.  

Shippensburg – Jessica A. John          .

Waynesboro – Randy L. Allen.

Fulton County

Harrisonville – Brooke N. Cross.

Huntingdon County

Huntingdon – Cory A. Mort.

Petersburg – Richard D. Boone.

Juniata County

McAlisterville – Salvatore Amato, Adam H. Barrick.

Mifflin – Tyler W. Dolan, Bethany Martin.

Mifflintown – Hiram Hunsberger, Mitchell A. Kepner, Wyatt R. Wagner.

Millerstown – Stephanie L. Dougherty.

Mount Pleasant Mills – Laura B. Portzline, Shawnee J. Willow.

Port Royal – Calvin E. Brackbill, Chelsea K. Reid, Andrew R. Searer.

Thompsontown – Jenna C. Colyer.

Lancaster County

Adamstown – Amber K. Winters.

Akron – Jessica C. Shirk, Lena M. Strickler.

Bainbridge – Jessica C. Auch.

Bausman – Gabriella N. McCue.

Columbia – Cody L. Barton, Jessica N. Duffy, Lei Neal B. Howard, Nathan P. Lutz, Mayreli Y. Ramirez, Johnathan S. Rubinsky, James M. Stotz.

Conestoga – Tiena L. Mann, William B. Sola, Gabriel N. Witmer.

Denver – Samantha Bolotine, Sarah E. Shay, Erin R. Stayer, Alina A. Yurchenko.

East Earl – Ryan S. Hackel, Chad C. Xiong.

East Petersburg – Amy M. Brown, Charlotte A. Fiehn, Alexis O. Stoltzfus, Tyler S. Weinoldt.

Elizabethtown – Tara L. Albert, Zachary S. Cramer, Cory M. Dohner, Eric E. Harzer, Litza C. Jimenez, Michael P. Kennedy, Heidi R. Kindon, Rebecca L. Kirkessner, Jacquelyn E. Kreiser, Pamela A. Leaman, Peter Muller, Alexa G. Musser, Amy L. Olweiler, Mary E. Plessinger, Hayley J. Wynne.

Ephrata – Jessica E. Ault, Jacob B. Christman, Robert J. Eller, Jennifer N. Evans, Matthew R. Gochenaur, Kara L. Horning, Alicia B. Huston, Steffanie D. Krella, Robert A. Mack, Luke I. Ornelas, Nicole M. Rice, Daniel Wilcox, Anna V. Yermolov.

Gap – Emily L. Creighton, Gregory J. Turnowchyk.

Gordonville – Nicole P. Deihm, Janelle Dienner.

Holtwood – Alexander Amancio, Steven Anderson, Samantha Horst, Lauren A. Howett, Lauren R. Warfel.

Kinzers – Evan P. Beiler.

Lancaster – Anthony Allen, Evelyn D. Arocho, Austin M. Asso-Gonzalez, Denice Austeel, Keyla I. Banks Ramos, Kendra N. Boersen, Tara W. Boles, Alicia A. Bowser, Brent T. Bradford, Sophie Bromand, Vicki Brubaker, Andrew S. Brubaker, Alexis C. Brutman, Ana M. Bueno, Alberto Burgos, Jennifer S. Callis, Emma L. Catalano, Anthony F. Cazillo, Robert M. Connell, Wendy Copeland, Jennifer M. Dicola, Christina M. DiCola, Quyen N. Do, Thomas C. Drabers, Gloria Dunn, Danielle R. Duryee, Rhiannon Eckinger, Jeanette M. Escobosa, Maredith L. Freed, Clinton T. Freed, Ricardo Gonzalez, Paola Gonzalez Sierra, Deisi Gutierrez, Kathleen Hahn, Missy E. Hargan, Ashley N. Harrison, Jason M. Hoffman, Jessica N. Horst, Warren R. Howarth, Thomas J. Huber, Isidore Iradukunda, Alyssa Jahnke, Gentil Kalisa, Haley M. Kauffman, Y Elizabeth Z. Keener, Amanda J. Kilroy, Christopher W. Kirchner, Leticia M. Kruppenbach, Justin D. Leedom, Kimleng Mai, Gabrielle M. Maletteri, Matthew A. Markley, Krista J. Martin, Joanna M. Martin, Samantha E. Miller, Frank Millings, Katherine C. Moody, Joseph H. Moran, Lauren N. Murphy, Matthew T. Murr, Mohammed A. Najm, Clark T. Newswanger, Beverly A. Newton, Duy N. Nguyen, Paige E. Osborn, Sejal Patel, Shashanah B. Payne, Ofelia Ramirez Roa, John F. Ratchford, Shelby G. Rhodes, Joani M. Riley, Jacqueline L. Rothermel, Sheena R. Salada, Rebeca Santos, Andrew J. Schultz, Stella E. Sergeyev, Stephanie J. Signorelli, Madison N. Smith, Jared M. Smith, Michelle J. Sollenberger, Andrew A. Stahl, Aleah R. Stoe, Ben S. Stoltzfus, Chhatra B. Subedi, Jared R. Sullivan, Grace M. Summerson, Kam Li Tangbau, Anthony L. Travers, Joshua M. Van Name, Alimber A. Villegas, Vy N. Vo, My C. Vo, Kathryn E. Weaver, Eddie H. Wilkerson, Mitchell S. Witmer, Oscar Zabala.

Landisville – Graham S. Holler, Rachel M. Watson.

Leola – Jonathan F. Dillner, Julia N. Hershey, Michael J. McGuirk, Shawn M. Potts, Samantha L. Rathkey, Gretchen L. Rohlf, Shari L. Steffy, Kimberly A. Werts .

Lititz – Christopher L. Albaugh, Helena B. Apostolou, Christine D. Carranza, Chantelle D. Cornish, Christopher A. Dein, Jordan E. Eberle, Nicholas A. Eberly, Lindsay B. Ferber, Matthew F. Gavin, Cameron J. Grill, Matthew J. Hagensen, Scott Janoschak, Daniel R. Keener, Whitney A. Kline, Lisa F. Kong, Allison M. Koontz, Andrea M. Lengeman, Fiona D. Mai, Kelsey L. Martin, Betsy A. McConnell, Michael A. McDonnell, Wendy McMullen, George Meehan, Savannah T. Miller, Erin M. Myers, Emily R. Nolin, Amanda G. Rivera, Francisco A. Rodgers, Megan L. Rothermel, Nicholas C. Ruscigno, Melanie A. Stauffer, Jesse Zimmerman.

Manheim – Sabrina R. Bomberger, Trevor A. Brubaker, Jared A. Foltz, Desiree A. Fritsch, Anya R. Greiner, Jeremy S. Haldeman, Kimberly A. Harris, Sasha K. Martin, Victoria L. Mendez, Brenda K. Miller, Samantha L. Shoff, Samuel E. Ulrich.

Marietta – Jay D. Shertzer.

Maytown – Joshua D. Benner, Holly M. Spackman.

Millersville – Donna C. Hook , Crystal E. Neal.

Mount Joy – Alexis M. Brubaker, Kevin M. Calnan, Stephanie N. Cochran, Sandra J. Conley, Simon Dietz, Jossalynn M. Hornbaker, Gregory S. Lauver, Sarah A. McOmber, Kristy L. Settle.

Mountville – John Copertino, Alicia N. Siglin.

Narvon – Natasha J. Stoltzfus, Tyler A. Stoltzfus, Christian K. Xentaras.

New Holland – Cori M. Crompton, Sheldon E. King, Amanda Maldonado, Phillip L. Martin, Briana N. Plank, Brittany L. Ringler.

New Provicence –  Mary K. Geib, Caroline R. McCarty, Kristine R. Spangler.

Paradise – Derek Rice.

Penryn – Clayton P. Lee.

Pequa – Ma Cristina M. Conrad, Brian S. Alexander, Katelyn M. Callahan, Brian M. Callahan.

Quarryville – Kaitlyn F. Bell, Daniel C. Eckman, Kathleen I. Gordon, Konrad W. Hershey, Janine R. Orsini, Jonathan M. Stevens.

Reamstown – Breanna E. Hall.

Reinholds – Jeni Sensenig. 

Rheems - Deborah J. Henny.

Ronks – Jason N. Shiflet.

Stevens – Bethany K. Adair, Jessica R. Dueck, Abigail B. Keifer, Dawn A. Kitch, Taylor E. Ludwig, Christopher P. Parrish, Kristen N. Srock        .

Terre Hill – Nathan T. Bordner, Nicholas J. Hurst.

Washington Boro – Peter J. Welch.

Willow Street – Tara N. Becker, Dallis K. Broderick, Isaac T. Brubaker, Pamela J. Bueche, Claudia T. Buzzard, Taylor M. Frey, Kali J. Herr, Joanna L. Mellinger, Kami D. Mylin, Brianna M. Pletcher, Brandon H. Smith.

Lebanon County

Annville – Lyndsy N. Alexander, Cihan Emlek, Olivia L. Gerber, Allyson N. Krall, Tabitha N. Long, Trevor M. Sheetz.

Cleona – Rebecca P. Fair, Stephanie A. Garman, Jeffrey J. Price, Sierra E. Ratcliffe, James C. Watson.

Cornwall – Lauren L. Sweitzer.

Fredericksburg – James J. Mazziotta, Lukas A. Quanbeck, Terry J. Smith.

Jonestown – Ryan M. Adams, Mark A. Hammaker, Jonathan A. Lum, Emily V. Sim, David M. Swoyer.

Lawn – Melissa K. Schmidt.

Lebanon – Suzette A. Adamson, Donielle C. Albrand, Kortney N. Balmer, Heather R. Bickel, Emily E. Bieber, Jade N. Brown, Kenneth Bruce, Adrienne Buchmoyer, Carisa A. Carpenter, Lindsay R. Cotton, Anthony A. DeBellis, Jeffrey D. Dorau, Luke Ferguson, Janet Freed, Allyson M. Gearhart, Melissa J. Groff, Amanda L. Hammer, Daulton L. Heisey, Connor E. Klimkowski, Joseph L. Krall, Susan J. Loncar, Brittney L. McFarland, Michael F. O'Dea, Anthony O. Pelissier, Joseph L. Perkins, Josette L. Reich, Chelsea Reist, Brian Richards, Hope Rissler, Gina M. Root, Jocelyn Rosario, Joseph C. Sherbaum, Lamont K. Stanley, Vandon Tricamo, Luther Tyree, Ashley M. Uhler, Kelvin G. Vasquez, Zane D. Walizer, Donna M. Walker, Susan Y. Watson, Krista M. Young.

Myerstown – Nicole K. Althouse, Amber E. Hess, Logan J. Raiger, Jessica L. Shewmaker, Dakota L. Stump.

Newmanstown – Sarah E. Bair, Ruslan L. Chekanov, Justin R. Heck, Tamara L. Knepp, Tori L. Young.

Palmyra – Kelsey M. Allison, Megan N. Barlett, Benjamin D. Berger, Alyssa J. Dudley, Alex M. Farnsler, Adam J. Farnsler, Stephen A. Hummer, Jigar N. Patel, Angela M. Wallace, Naomi R. Zeigler.

Richland – Justin L. Gathright, Kristin R. Hollinger.

Schaefferstown – Greta J. Fisher, Ruth A. Johnson.

Lycoming County

Jersey Shore – Katlyn J. Hillyard.

Williamsport – Richard A. Houser.

Mifflin County

Lewistown – Tia M. McLucas, Alyssa M. Weaver, Dennis R. Wert.

Montgomery County

Gilbertsville – Joan Cordon.

Montour County

Danville – David A. Hoyes.

Perry County

Blain – Shannon R. Beaston, Ashley C. Zehring.

Duncannon – Stephanie L. Benner, Joel A. Cekovich, Emma C. Finkenbinder, Jackie D. Gardner, Margaret E. Hanson, Makenzie T. Hofer, Melissa M. Krieger, Stuart D. Long, Aaron Meyer, Breanna R. Mutzabaugh, Sarah E. Sultzaberger, Erin E. Weibley.

Elliottsburg – Jason M. Cassell, Joshua Matthews, Lauren A. Stehman, Annalee R. Woods.

Ickesburg – Jessica E. Morrell.

Landisburg – Paige K. Albright, Payge M. Emlet, Kenneth W. Morrison, Elijah W. Rahn.

Liverpool – Steven M. Crawford.

Loysville – Rachel M. Lauver.

Marysville – Brittany L. Brady, Brooks D. Ennist, Ashley L. Hammons, Leah N. Hoover, Joanna N. Krouse.

Millerstown – Aja T. Demby, Emily Getz, Morgan M. Losch, Ian M. McGowan, Rick L. Scott, Trenten C. Stroup.

New Bloomfield – Brooke N. Corl, Dennis A. Holley, Kenneth J. Limppo, Brook A. Shoop.

Shermans Dale – Ethan J. Anderson, Rebecca C. Bear, Rachel D. Groff, Chelsea L. Mechling, Ashley V. Natale, Zackery L. Shanafelter.

Schuylkill County

Hegins – Cory S. Runkle.

Orwigsburg – Jacob A. Premich.

Pine Grove – Ethan O. Carl, Tabitha E. Felty, Jodeane M. Felty, Courtney K. Fox, Lenny L. Seiders, Matthew B. Yoder.

Schuylkill Haven – Steven M. Peffley.

Snyder County

Beaver Springs – Holly J. Cross.

Middleburg – David P. Houtz            .

Richfield – Justin D. Kauffman.

Selinsgrove – Jayne E. Corl, Trevor J. Petrich.

Shamokin Dam – Kristina M. Kauffman, Daniel J. Robatin.

Union County

Mifflinburg – Veronica B. Hudon, Duane A. Troyer.

Warren County

Warren – Scott A. Amundson.

York County

Airville – Anna Swoyer.

Brogue – Kylee E. Bortner.

Dallastown – Kelsey E. Anderson, Kelly T. Cunningham, Alexis L. Gallagher, James T. Grothey, Karyn E. Mann, Rashid Noah.

Delta – Kelly Artman, Joshua L. Conrady, Micah L. Engle, Josephine M. Fisher, Raechel B. Gramm, Laura Heck, Jakob R. Johnson, Kimberly D. Keefer, Mallory P. Marconi, Christopher S. Markham, Joshua A. Myers, Annaliese J. Olcott, Danielle D. Settle, Theresa Y. Smeltzer, Beth A. Ster, Jeanette C. Trifillis, Samuel F. Weaver, Lorena R. Weidner.

Dover – Lerrie Mae Peachy Bashan, Martin S. Berkheimer, Hope N. Davis, Stephanie A., Delp, Erin E. Dubs, Seth B. Dunn, Shaun A. Hake, Andrew M. Johnston, Rachael A. Laughead, Jason R. Leas, Katelyn S. Merrifield, Richard Rios-Perez, Brandy J. Rohrbaugh, Stephanie A. Schildt, Madeline K. Smith, Aylish Steed, Lydia E. Wolf.

East Berlin – Myron D. Bidinger.

Etters – Christopher C. Brown, Sarah Ann B. Bullock, Emily L. Cox, Andrew M. DiMatteo, William L. Gladfelter, Paul A. Kreider, Jared E. Locke, Logan T. Mannke, Jennifer A. Mikelski, Brittany M. Ort, Linda S. Rumple, Sarah E. Shaffer, Andrew C. Sterner, Thomas S. Waller.

Felton – Amanda N. Plate.

Glen Rock – Timothy P. Gillooly, Jasmine N. Grimes, Kevin P. Hubbell, Monica M. McSherry, Lauren Milliken, Austin J. Wolfe.

Glenville – Doretta M. Lane.

Hanover – Candace M. Balzanna, Kaitlyn E. Bankert, Chevaughn A. Berry, Michael J. Buchheit, Jeremy D. Burns, Ivan T. Chundu, Sarah K. Clouser, Casey L. Dayhoff, Chantilly L. Dubs, Jordan N. Dye, Sierra A. Fisher, Ian Freiert, Emily Frye, Guadalupe R. Guizar, Amber R. Hanson, Andrea N. Kappes, Morgan E. Kincaid, Michelle R. Kooser, Kendra W. Lewis, Bradley Livesay, Terry J. Martinez, Jackie L. Messinger, Autumn E. Myers, Zachary J. Paradise, Melissa L. Pinera, Briana M. Pittman, Isabelle O. Rinehart, Kayla M. Rineman, Jessica G. Rorke, Thomas W. Ruth, Juliana S. Schmidl, Kristie M. Tinney, Alexander J. Williams, Erica J. Zimmerman, Courtney A. Zinn.

Hellam – Shaylyn B. Martin, Morgan E. Strickler, Bruce H. Ulanet.

Lewisberry – Tyler Bostdorf, Shelly A. LeRoy, Stachia M. Lippy, Nicole McKim, Travis H. Moody, Christina A. Sherman, Kerry L. Wilson.

Manchester – Rebecca M. Gallagher, Nicole L. Gallagher, Gerri L. Hill, Eric M. Melhorn, Joshua R. Musser, Gynn Rodriguez, Amanda T. Ziegler.

Mechanicsburg – Jeremy K. Booth.

Mt. Wolf – Jennifer D. Kyle, Kristen L. Omlor, Josue M. Reyna, Ronald A. Sexton, Kelly Toole, Anthony M. Vitacco.

New Cumberland – Derick J. Angel, Harry E. Burger, Jared K. Gingerich, Miheer A. Patel, Prashant K. Patel, Erica J. Smithson.

New Freedom – Joshua D. Alwine, Michael S. Anton, Adam R. Huff, Samantha A. Leslie, Amber M. Stevens, Tony J. Woods.

New Park – Tyler S. McKnight.

Plainfield – Meagan E. Morrison.

Red Lion – Brittany M. Beckette, Cassandra R. Bluett, Tabitha N. Bolling, Rachel E. Brown, Amy K. Diamond, Ryan W. Everhart, Kasey T. Fitzpatrick, Andrew J. Hertz, Randal E. Lint, Tkeyah M. McNeill, Richard A. Morris, Cassandra M. Mundis, Jesse M. Roberts, Karen E. Sauter, Luke A. Seitz, Bryan J. Townsend, Alexander R. Wohler.

Seven Valleys – Laura A. Ball, Garlan A. Bowser, Kimberly N. Glaze, Thomas H. Shaffer.

Shrewsbury – Kendall S. Boatrite, Eric Demers, Eva Christian D. Escape, Abby E. Fields, Melissa J. Hopkins.

Spring Grove – Samantha R. Haggerty, Jonathon G. Harris, Beth A. LeFevre, Glenn R. Muir, Michael D. Mumford, Kristina M. Rook, Amanda L. Sanders.

Stewartstown – Ashley R. Brown, Ryan M. DeJong, Kayla M. DeVenny, Courtney A. Huntzinger, Amber K. Joines, Alecia M. Kling, Mariah N. Rill, Kimberly A. Smith, Jennie A. Spoonhour.

Thomasville – Sarah E. Legore, Cheyanne C. Natale.

Wellsville – Andrew J. Staub.

Windsor – Randi E. Poff.

Wrightsville – Nicole M. Love.

York – Rebekah S. Allison, Sandy J. Amoros, Joshua Andrezywski, Katie J. Barnett, Jessica N. Bastida, Stephen A. Beegle, Afia K. Boakye, Dominique Boanes, La'Tiona S. Bowie, Aleah S. Braecklein, Daynna M. Brown, Kevin L. Buchmyer, Tyrone J. Cadogan, Nicole L. Carr, Darra Chea, Matthew J. Collier, Melissa N. Colon, Jared C. Couch, Courtney R. Day, Scott DeLong, Linda I. Diaz, Amber Dietz, Marissa S. Downs, Brenda A. Drayden, Robinson T. Fair, Jacqueline R. Fickes, Cynthia Garcia, Stuart G. Grant, Justin M. Gray, Laura M. Green, Holly N. Gutfleisch, Nancy Haroldson, Lori A. Harper, Michael H. Harper, Clarence F. Harris, Dana P. Harrison, Samantha L. Hartman, Kevin Heffernan, Tyler M. Heiss, Benjamin M. Himes, Susan R. Holley, Kelvin D. Inoa, Craig S. Jefferson, Jazzmyn Jules, James Kephart, Christopher E. Kirsch, Olga L. Krotzer, Shannon Kunkel, Katelyn V. Lauer, Kassandra N. Lightner, Lisa K. Linton, Christopher S. Lytle, Athule Magadu, Whendy E. Magallon Torres, Casey M. Mann, Alexis K. Martin, James McHugh, Melanie McKee, Brenden C. McWilliams, Sara Mears, Stephen A. Meckley, Adusei Mensah, Errick L. Milindi, Kimberley A. Mong, Lauren E. Morgan, Holly R. Moyer, Khanh H. Nguyen, Michael Nimon, Rachel L. Patz, Robert L. Poe, Kristin M. Pogue, Kelly A. Redmond, Kristopher S. Reinhold, Nathan W. Ritz, Sabrina M. Robinson, Marlene N. Rodriguez, Eric N. Rodriguez, Jachy M. Rosario, Cynthia Salazar, Samantha C. SanBoeuf, Michelle C. Sanders, Michael E. Sauble, Isaac C. Schenck, Emily T. Schuchart, Stephanie A. Seaton, Samuel C. Seeley, Calina L. Shinton-Welty, Donald H. Siar, Katrina M. Sipe, Vincent P. Smith, Jonathan A. Smith, Shandelle A. Sullivan, Stacey L. Testerman, Sara L. Tross, Valerie L. Venker, Bobbi J. Wallace, Julie E. Ward, Cailey L. Wertz, Jahlea R. West, Adrienne N. White, Alexis K. Winters, Katie L. Wolfe.

York Haven – Joshua Brandon, Nicole A. Diehm, Jason M. Eck, Allyson L. Eyer, Amber H. Fuller, Erik C. Pleitez, Mckenna M. Veasy.

Not in Pennsylvania:

Charleston, S.C. – Nehel I. Gaya.

Freeland, Md. – Stacey R. Bollinger.

Winchester, Calif. – Chloe R. Clase.

 

About HACC

HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, offers more than 150 career and transfer associate degree, certificate and diploma programs to nearly 20,000 students at campuses in Gettysburg, Harrisburg, Lancaster, Lebanon and York and through online classes. In addition, HACC serves more than 29,000 students in noncredit workforce development, public safety, adult basic education and continuing education programs offered at all campuses and off-site locations in many communities in Central Pennsylvania. For more information on how HACC is uniquely YOURS, visit www.hacc.edu.