HACC, Central Pennsylvania's Community College

800-ABC-HACC
APPLY NOW

Search
Spacer HACC Home Page 
spacer

Press Releases



Add Article to My Stuff Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF Convert to RTF Related Assets Bookmark and Share
25 June 2012

HACC announces spring 2012 graduates

HARRISBURG – More than 1,000 students graduated from HACC, Central Pennsylvania’s Community College, at the end of the spring 2012, semester.
The graduates, who studied at the college’s campuses in Harrisburg, Gettysburg, Lancaster, Lebanon or York, or through the online Virtual Campus, are listed below by county and town.
Adams County
Abbottstown - Kimberlee R. Eline, Laura M. Lewis-Montiel, Joyce Ann Reynolds, Samantha L. Sanders, Matt Ziegler.
Arendtsville - Emily Sue Rex, Lisa Kay Robey.
Biglerville - Jeffrey Glezen Anderson, Jr., Corey Lynn Martin, Danielle N. Poland, Alicia Rochelle Stanko, Alicia Rochelle Stanko.
East Berlin - Aaron Gait, Amy E. Hursh.
Fairfield - Jacqueline M. Armstrong, Jaime Lynn Buffington, Michael W. Carter, Tina M. Dailey, Susan E. Delaney, Jennifer A. Hodges, Nina I. Maddy, Ashley Moriarty, Matthew Newlin, Tiffeny M. Price, Dusty Lee Rhodes, Rachel Anne Snowling.
Gardners – Rachael Elizabeth Hoffman.
Gettysburg - Erin Marlene Brady, Victoria Ashton Chandler, Jessica Ellen Halliden, Pamela D. Hook, Shawn A. Mummert, Daniel J. Myers, Kristen Picarelli, Michael Paul Redding, Brandy Lee Smith, Beverly Ann Stevens, Crystal Lynn Taggart, Amit Dinesh Thakkar, Simon Peter Vigoletti, Ruth E. Waggoner, David Eugene Williams, Kelly Ann Williams.
Hanover - Ashlee Juliana Alliod, Kelly Elizabeth Auer, Rachel Kay Gross, Julia L. Rider, Adam Lee Weaver.
Littlestown - Alison W. Arndt, Nataliya A. Beigel, Nicholas Crider, Esther T. Jones, Diane Marie Sentz.
McSherrystown - Chelsea M. Aumen, Carl D. Glatfelter, Jr., Kayla R. Small.
New Oxford – David W. Bull, Robert M. Gearhart, Denise Baerbell Kenawell, Katie Elizabeth Klunk, Lindsay M. Rhine
Orrtanna - Rebecca Laurel Anderson, Dustin L. Gebhart, Audrey VB Hood.
York Springs - Jared Backus, Jordan Daniel Boothe Davis, Jennifer Lynn King.
 
Berks County
Hamburg - Chalsie L. Baker.
Reading - Camden Cowan.
Womelsdorf - Amy Corinne Wanner.
 
Blair County
Tyrone - Devin Alan Lewis.
 
Bradford County:
Monroeton - Thomas D. Johnson.
 
Centre County:
Bellfonte - Floyd C. Meeker, III.
 
Chester County:
Parkesburg - Sarah Isabella Carlson
Phoenixville - Rachel J. Hoffman.
 
Crawford County:
Guys Mill - Mark A. Parker.
 
Cumberland County
Boiling Springs - Vincent Lewis Arena, Kevin Michael Cox.
Camp Hill – Jill L. Brandon, Arwa S. Essajee, Shaukat H. Essajee, Steven J. Fulton, Jordan Givler, Kaitlyn C. Gould, Megan D. Hart, Ian T. Kuhn, Jeffrey L. Lambert, Meredith Marshall, Brian Joseph Murren, William T. Phillipy, V., Megan Danielle Pyle, Damian, Rodriguez, Stacy E. Schul, Danielle C. Siedlecki, Melissa G. Wilson.
Carlisle – Tina Marie Ascani, Natalie L. Beckenbaugh, Branden M. Beebe, Colleena Raeshelle Benton, Jamie Nicole Brough, Karla A. Brutko, Kevin Clark, Lauren Elizabeth Crumb, Jonathan James Detman, Ronald L. Dick, Jr., Allison Rene Eberly, Maria E. Friscia, Tyler Jon Hershey, Jake Douglas Hofferica, Cheryl Eileen Kugler, Jenna Christine Maloney, Sarah Elizabeth McGowan, Kelly Lee Miller, Holly A. Muniz, Michelle K. Polinski, Danielle Arline Reed, Danielle Arline Reed, Rachel L. Rupp, Wesley Aaron Salisbury, Sarah J. Sandrik, Thomas James Sexton, Cynthia G. Spitman, Kevin M. Strickland, Rebecca Sykes, Gregory Michael Thompson, Hy Tran, Chelsea Rae Wilkinson, Jeremiah James Wolfe, Nathan D. Wood.
Enola – Ashley Nicole Amon, Brianna Rae Ash, Aaron Beale, Robert J. Brink, Emily Corinne Carter, Mackenzie Clark, Johnathan David Coleman, Lisa Jane Collie, Lauren A. Cook, Justine Fuhrman, Annemargaret Elizabeth McKeon, Leanne Isabel Munro, Gunjan M. Patel, Guriqbal Singh, Karen B. Unger, Linda K. Williams, Brett A. Withjack.
Grantham - Brandi L. Banks, Amanda Joan Leonhard.
Lemoyne – Pamela L. Balmer, Abdelaziz Chakouk, Ashley Nichole Gable, Jason P. Herb, Cecil Ray Kimble, Cecil Ray Kimble, Eric R. Sloan, Courtney Vranicar.
Mechanicsburg - Jared Askey, Jose Ariel F. Bautista, Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich Bazhan, Cathy Lee Beal, Damira Biscic, Timothy L. Brenize, Thomas J. Brennan, Ruth E. Bretzman, David Douglas Brown, Casey Smith Carr, Brittany Cornnell, Andrew V. Crawford, Meredith Rose Dalbey, Jacqueline A. Dluzeski, Marah L. Eimer, Matthew S. Fitzpatrick, Tyler William Fleck, Jenna E. Forney, James Terry Fox, Aubree L. Gallucci, Ashley R. Gaugler, Christopher Lee Genre, Robin M. George, Predrag Gredeljevic, Elly Yvette Herold, Daniel M. Hursh, Alan R. Isley, Megan A. Johnson, Tara Lin Johnson, Christina Marie Keim, Kim Krahulec, Jackson D. Lattimore, Jon-Marc C. Leopold, Nathan Alexandre Leopold, Nicholas A. Life, Scott Myers, Brahim Oulmalem, Carlos Patino Quiroz, Dalton J. Peters, Le-Hang N. Pham, Phuc Hoang Pham, Edward Bertram Pines, II, Doni A. Qazi, Paige Marie Renninger, Donna Lynne Roberts, Karla J. Schroeder, Christopher Lee Shell, Evelyn R. Smith, Troy Joseph Sowers, William Brian Stockard, Francine A. Strohman, Shawna Colleen Sturdevant, Alexander Francis Suhrie, Jason E. Tonkovic, Joseph W. Underkoffler, Nicholas Vogl, Matthew K. Wagner, Kristen Soule, Weitzel, Bobbi A. Whipple, Courtney Marie Woznek,
Mount Holly  – Trudie Ann Couser, Carolyn Joyce Dodson, Megan Eileen Heckert.
New Cumberland - Elizabeth L. Caralyus, Nicholas A. Consagra, Sara Dittess, Kevin James Dunn, Trent Robert Eisenhart, Trent Robert Eisenhart, Danielle C. Hyder, Aziza Kasmi, Cullen Julian Lupo, Curtis P. McPherson, Roger Manh Peng, Lauren Elizabeth Stahl, Valerie Anne Strawser.
New Kingstown - Tara Elizabeth Anderson.
Newville - Douglas J. Bixler, Kurt A. Finkenbinder, Brian R. Jones, Jonathan M. Lebo, Travis R. Rinesmith, Marissa K. Swope.
Plainfield - Andrew James Ilgenfritz.
Shippensburg - Russell J. Davies, III.
Wormleysburg - Jennifer Lynn Slothower.
 
Dauphin County
Dauphin - Jillian Elizabeth Burkey, Veronica Marie Hull, Warren Scott King, Janet E. Smith, Samuel W. Zinn.
Elizabethville – Nathan C. Lebo, Vanessa J. Nguyen, Sara Lynn Schreffler
Grantville - Alexander Babik, Julianne Sarcone.
Halifax - Erin Kelly Buckwalter, Ryan A. Hoffman, Katie Elizabeth Lark, Curtis A. Miller, Dawn R. Romig.
Harrisburg - Chad B. Adams, Angela M. Aikey, Kyle Cordell Adrian Alexander, Majid Ali, Adamou Amadou Tini, Sharisse A. Mosley, Amber Marie Appleby, Daniel Atchim, Amanda Baatote, Amber L. Baer, Bryant N. Baker, Shayron L. Banks, Ashlee Taylor Bargo, Taylor R. Bender, Mark C. Berkery, Mark C. Berkery, Janel M. Berkoski, Michael Dennis Best, Maria Felix Bethancourt, James David Bixby, Renee Dannielle Bowers, Gabriella N. Boyd-Chisholm, Mary K. Braasch, Patrick Brown, Jessica AnaMarie Budd, Andrea Renee Carter, Forrest Andrew Heisley Cato, Bethany Lloyd Cincotta, Nina N. Cirillo, Pamela D. Coakley, Dias Ple'shette Coats, Cathy J. Cohee, Dylan G. Coolick, Alicia L. Davis, Ardian Demiri, Lavdije Demiri, Andrea Dojic, Marie R. Dorvil, Brian James Eagle, Jusdina Eck, Yanshi L. Edwards, Richard A. Facciani, Josip Fisic, Anna Evaliz Flores, Rebecca Frye, Diana A. Fumey, Douglas Christopher Funk, Timothy Bryan Garber, James Robert Gardner, Sarah R. Garman, Norman E. Geary, Adam Omar Ghoweri, Erica Gilbert, Cindy Gold, Brianna M. Grove, Andrew Herman, Hamann, Charles A. Hamilton, Adam Alexander Hasting, Kristin Therese Healy, Caroline Hertkorn, Timothy M. Hinkson, Matt P. Hockenberry, Kenita Theresa Honesty, Nesha P. Hubbard, Kathryn E. Hussie, Nicole S. Jordan, Sahra Khan, Christa Monique Klinger, Steven D. Kohr, Tanya Cecilia Koslov, Matthew J. Kurtyka, Thuy Thuan Le, Tamika M. Lester, Chante M. Lilly, Ashley Lindsay, Latoya Long, Suzan F. Stephenson, Stellah K. Makana, Joshua Lee Margeson, Julia C. Martin, Julia C. Martin, Autumn S. Mathis, Erin E. Matjasic, Fidel J. Mercado, Jr., Edny Modestin, Tyler S. Nachtigal, Cadao K. Nguyen, Gary T. Oyler, Burak Ozbay, Malicke Parham, Darshak R. Patel, Gayatri K. Patel, Travis Patterson, Jarrod Paul Phillips, Jarrod Paul Phillips, Jarrod Paul Phillips, Amanda Marie Pinson, Mason Philip Pitts, Takoyia Quinones, Shapre Shyday Ranson, Jennifer L. Reichwein, Luke Maximilian Rein, Jason A. Reynolds, Gene Rossidivito, Jessica Royer, Jeffrey Alan Ruggiero, Akane Saito, Michael Paul Salinger, Cindy L. Sanchez, Lori Ann Schlauderaff, Brian Mark Scott, David Scott, Tawanda Marie Scruggs, Roberto Silva, Tiffany A. Smith, Melissa Anne Sokol, Sarah Lynn Sorg, Charles R. Stein, Tamika A. Stephens, Ameina A. Thomas, Dhieu Thon Dau, Jennifer Thuy Tran, Maria Luciana Troccoli, Vy Hoai Vu, Margarita Sugey Wenger, William Werntz, Patricia Whitehead, Jason Bradley Wilhelm, Eric L. Williams, Julie Kay Willoughby, Rachel J. Wilson, Tara L. Wolf, Laura Ann Zagursky, Matthew Zanes, Jennifer C. Zarefoss, Mariah Nicole Zdawczyk.
Hershey - Andrew Berry, Franklin T. Collins, Deanna Hammond, Alexander Bryan Head, Madalynn Elaine Hogan, Joshua Motter, Melissa Lynne Pavone, Shane Robert Reigert, Sr., Eric Alexander Torres.
Highspire - Samantha Martinez.
Hummelstown - Rachelle A. Downing, Hugh Brian Flinn, Tyler Foreman, Brittany Jean Goromaru, Adam Goodman Graybill, Melanie Jane Greene, Patricia D. Hamner, Gustavo R. Herman, Sennett Roderich Saing, Monica Marie Slabonik, Molly Jean Weaver, Laura A. Wildman.
Lykens - Mark A. Welker.
Middletown - Carolyn W. Ammons, Deng Longar Ayuel, Benjamin D. Berger, Keri B. Berstler, Nathan D. Bowers, Melissa Cuckovic, Katelin M. Danilowicz, Melinda Sue English, , Ashley Marie Fischer, Karla D. Hurley-Golden, Lisa M. Nestler, Mandee Jo Rados, Gary A. Rux, II, Emily R. Saylor, Elizabeth Weirich .
Steelton - Maria Merriweather, Steven D. Parrish, Laura Mae Pryor, Michelle Lynn Sheehan, Crystal H. Wright.
Wiconisco - Carrie L. Hoy.
Williamstown - Matthew James Pribilla.
 
Erie County:
Erie - Jeffrey Eric Fries.
 
Franklin County
Chambersburg – Kayla Nicole Crider, Derek A. Gipe, Christina J. Lefever, Samuel C. Smith, Jr., Nicole Marie Trusky,
Doylesburg - Ronald R. Dean.
Orrstown - Craig Daniel McClure.
Shippensburg - Ronda S. Coy, Justina M. Hayes.
Waynesboro- Audrey Ann Hondo, Kayla Elizabeth Rhone, Lawrence Dean Seidel, Candice Faye Trumpower.
 
Huntingdon County
Rockwell Furnace - Patrick Ryan Scholl.
Three Springs - Anthony James Kauffman.
 
Juniata County
Liverpool - Heidi A. Hupp
McAlisterville - Jessica L. Lauver, Holly Beth Lukens, Nate M. Robinson
Mifflintown - Diana Lynn Kint, Justin David Rolain.
Port Royal - Ayla D. Abaya, Heather Abigail Fromm.
Thompsontown - Nailyn Pharmer.
 
Lackawanna County
Dalton - William Brian Evans.
Scranton - Mario J. Johns, Jr.
 
Lancaster County
Akron - Lauren Danielle Kaelin.
Bainbridge - Brandon S. Pavalonis.
Bowmansville - Steven R. Reigle.
Christiana - Patrick R. Narewski.
Columbia - Hui-Erh Huang, Josiah Gustave Kuebler, Holly Ann McKonly, Robert G Ross, Danielle B. Smith, Vicki L. VanSickle.
Conestoga - Joel M. Boas.
Denver - Danielle R. Grube, Devon L. Hartman, Donna Palmer, Brett M. Rettew, Viktar Rybaltouski, Daniel M. Smucker.
Elizabethtown - Nikelle A. Albright, Charity C. Baisden, Bret Alan Bowen, Heather Lyn Ethriedge, David P. Felten, Lindsay Leigh Shaffer, Joann M. Shelley, Stephanie J. Slade, James C. Stamey, Jennifer J. Zechman.
Ephrata - Larisa Bikinayeva, Jamie S. Garrett, Amy Marie Martin, Josiah Douglas Mast, Tina Mae Saylor, Crystal Denean Schott, Thomas J. Zambuto.
Gordonville - Tonya Renee Smoker.
Holtwood - Ryan Roberts, Karen E. Sorensen.
Kinzers - Andrea B. Jesson, George A. Trago.
Kirkwood - Allyson Kathryn Greer.
Lancaster – Victoria E. Alagona, Carly Ann Albright, Michelle M. Baldwin, Mary France Banda, Paula E. Blardone, Miguel Boyer, Jr., Shelli L. Bracken, Donna Gentile Bravo, Jennifer J. Brown, Elizabeth H. Bruton, Debbie M. Campbell, Kasey Campoy, Emma R. Carr-Gardner, Vita Chiara Caruso, Veronica Navarro Chiarelli, Yeissel K. Cordero, Paul C. Costello, Sr., Dzuyen K. Dinh, Juanita Dueno, Alisha Michelle Engle, Ryan P. Fisher, Lia Fleckenstein, James Pearce Flory, Lauren L. Foreacre, Niki S. Garden, Michael Anthony Gautieri, Dina Gendy, Syeda Andleeb Gilani, Kara Nicole Goodling, Karla Rae Grapes, Mary Ellen Griest, Curtis E. Haberman, Nathanael G. Haile,Dana L. Hall, Jennifer Hashbarger, Jairo Hilbert-Robles, Ryan Anthony Hoffman, Danielle M. Huber, Robert B. Hutton, III, Rachel King, Anne Kingsada, Shane Knudsen, William P. Koran, II, Daniel W. Korman, Mbatia Kuria, Geoffrey LaSala, Janice Le, Katelyn A. Leaman, Christine Noel Lorson, Rosalynn Hong Hanh Luu, Nicole E. Macey, Adelina Colon-Maldonado, Geoffrey A. McGuire, Yanisleidy Milan Puentes, Yanisleidy Milan Puentes, Yanisleidy Milan Puentes, Jean-Carlo Molina Macias, Priscilla A. Muteu, Christina Maria Mylonas, David Trung Nguyen, Margaret T. Ott, Cristina Parveris, Amy Elizabeth Payne, Gregory M. Peters, Kathryn P. Pettis, Kinh Thu Dinh Pham, Aaron David Rineer, Ha Roberts, Zachary E. Rock, Virginia V. Rodriguez Martinez, Stacey L. Roschel, Austin Schultz, Kevin Wesley Stauffer, David B. Stigelman, Angela Nichole Swann, Joanna M. Torres, William L. Torres, Robert C. Ulrich, Nicole M. Wiessner, Tamara L. Wilson.
Landisville - Jill LaVenice, Kasey Kathleen Patterson.
Leola - Steven A. Blanchette, Seth George Warfel.
Lititz – Bradley Thomas Allshouse, Naomi W. Amos, Delvin Hahn, Kyle B. Herzer, Lori Ann Kline, Nicole Miller, Shawn Michael Miller, Eric C. Ober, Mandy Roth, James E. Scherer.
Manheim – Amanda Beth Benedict, Lauralette L. Bernard, Dustyn L. Doyle, Adrienne R. Epler, Greta M. Fahnestock, Karol J. Fink, Joel M. Geib, Erica J. Hoffman, Nicole C. Knepp, Heather Lee McMullen, Kayla K. Michon, Megan N. Peters, Rachel Rebecca Richardson, Mason Michael Shelly, Jesse Tornabe, Trevor William Varner, Matthew L. Weaver, Christina Ann Weibley.
Marietta - Brandi Lynn Boyles, Ryan S. Musser, Peter A. Schreiber.
Millersville - Autumn J. Gerlach, Joanne M. Madonna.
Mount Joy - Devin Andrews, Brittany Marie Burkholder, Elisha Faye Engle, James J. Gohn, Zachary A. Kramer, Ashley Marie Miller, Matthew Ober, Kristin L. Oberholtzer, Hetal Patel, Nikki L. Santiago, Roxanne Maureen H. Tan, Jocelyn Crystal Ulmer, Jennifer R. Watson, Ross Wilson, Sarah Renee Ziegler.
Mountville - Gregory A. Hammond, Jr., Kristen Howard, Qing Liu, Christian Gottlieb Markow, Juan Francisco Melendez.
Narvon - Jeffrey Michael Molloy.
New Holland - Alex Barton, Nery Elizabeth Quiles.
New Providence - Samantha J. Glackin.
Nottingham - MyEsha M. Garrett.
Pequea - Geoffrey I. Welch.
Quarryville - David A. Eckardt, Jr., Cory Jennings, Robert J. Kirchner.
Rheems – Justin Michael Jones.
Stevens - Erica R. Aughinbaugh, Matthew Yutzy.
Strasburg - Margaret B. McCall. Michael P. Shoemaker.
Willow Street - Brianna Brooke Garber, Christopher M. Rock.
 
Lebanon County
Annville – Trinity C. Fergus, Adam S. Gamble, Michelle M. Hummer, Tyler J. Krum, Isabella Ann Mailen, Penny Ann Weaver,
Bethel - Steven D. Henning.
Cleona - Jennifer S. Grube.
Cornwall - Michelle L. Achey.
Fredericksburg - Anthony J. Appelt, Danielle Leigh Daukshus, Rebecca J. Martin.
Jonestown - Michael P. Patteson, Christina M. Shindel, Karen E. McIntosh-Wynter.
Lebanon – Stacey Adams, Samantha M. Amon, Kathleen L. Bachman, Dawn L. Balsbaugh, Thatcher Beck, Lisa Ann Bomgardner, Roycee K. Calloway, Jared Cappelli, Stephen M. Chappel, II, Kate M. Davies, Felix F. Diaz, Malinda Jeanne Dundore, Nick Erway, Abraham Escobar, Natasha Fessler, Melanie S. Gamble, Heather L. Heist, Ingrid Tatiana Ingar, Monique Nichelle Jackson, Jennifer Elizabeth Leiby, Terry Durrell Lewis, Ricky Allen Mauser, II, Bonnie Sue Mease, Jennifer Mease, Esteban Mendez Berru, Nicholas Ray Molina, Maribel Morales, Casey R. Murray, Kathryn F. Pedrick, Linda Jean Beard-Powell, Ketzy Ramos, Tiana E. Rodriguez, Dennis Rumpf, Thomas V. Salvo, IV, Melanie Rose Smith, Mohamed Anass Tabouti, Katrina Ann Trainer, Rachel Lynn Umstead, Jamie Leanne Wilson, David W. Yutzy.
Myerstown - Lauren K. Downs, Kathy J. Ebling, Jessica L. Long, Jeffrey Arthur Mrochko, Eric J. Patterson, John V. Rissler, Kendra A. Russell, Beth Ann Stuck, Phillip D. Yorgensen.
Newmanstown - Kayla N. DeWitt, Rebecca L. Miller
Palmyra - Clay E. Aaron, II, Kristin Nicole Andrews, Jonathan E. Bjorkstedt, Beth Hoffer, Shelly R. Hunt, Ian Patrick McWilliams, Philip D. Miller, Patti E. Penvose, John-Anthony Raba, Kelsey Marie Wall, Erik L. Weaver, Angela L. Zimmerman.
 
Mifflin County:
Lewistown - Justin Todd Bollinger, David Hatton, Kali Autumn Hobbs, Nathan Michael Solt.
McClure - Skylar M. Romig.
 
Montgomery County:
Ambler - Heather Jean Osmolski.
 
Montour County:
Danville - Brittany Joanna Garman.
 
Perry County
Blain: Ashley M. Adair, Janel Beaston, Daniel A. Fuller.
Duncannon - Amy E. Dadowski, Cody Adam Jones, Cory Allen Keen, Ethan P. Paulus, Christina Elizabeth Takach.
Elliottsburg - Benjamin B. Kennedy, Casey Jo Miller.
Ickesburg - Jacob Cartwright.
Liverpool - Mathew Scott Alleman, Seth Michael Arthur,Clarissa Mae Kepner.
Loysville - Heather Ann Latchford.
Marysville - Kevin Brzycki, Angel M. Elwell, Kristin R. Morrison, Sarah Michelle Thompson.
Millerstown - Amanda Jean Boone, Joette Sarver, Taylor Ann Szwajkowski.
New Bloomfield - Sarah A. Gardner, Amanda Louise Grove, Angela Nicole Grove, Mary P. Hutchins, Renee L. Reynolds.
Newport - Victoria A. Cramer, Justin Scott McNaughton, Trevor L. Myers, Courtney M. Zeiders.
Shermans Dale - Scott Bear, Michael J. Bride, Heidi E. Duncan, Jordan R. Finkenbinder, Taylor Ashley Groff, Jessica M. Moore, BobbiJo Zeigler.
 
Schuylkill County:
Ashland - Anne Elizabeth Farrone.
Aurburn - Max T-Ryder Ascione.
Hegins - Jordan Michael Willier.
Muir - John R. Heberling.
Pine Grove - Dana M. Glunz, Marie A. Yordy.
Schuylkill - Zachary A. Miller.
Tower City - Ashley M. Bannon, Diana Mitchell
Valley View - David G. Hubler.
 
Snyder County
Middleburg - Lori A. Maurer, Kristen Ashley Moyer.
Mount Pleasant - Jordan O. Wenrich.
Port Trevorton - Peter E. Carr.
Selinsgrove  - Jean V. McKinney.
 
Westmoreland County
Vanderfrift - Christina I. Munko.
 
York County
Airville -Keri Lynn Kury.
Dallastown - Paige NiKole Boose, Elizabeth K. Cowan-Shiflet, Jamie Diehl, Melissa Hope Duh.
Dillsburg - Jennaca Renea Brooks, Kristan Amber Culver, Bryan Harner, Jason Allen Lentz, TJ Allan Sheriff, Tammra L. Zeigler, Kyle Zinn.
Dover - Jennifer Cathleen Almond, Camela Anstine-Suglia, Ashly S. Decker, Samantha D. Hippman, Vicki Ann Kehr, Marcia A. Miller, Daniel O. Plaine, Nicole P. Rowan, Jessica N. Rupp, Kelly S. Smith, Kayla A. Wert.
East Berlin - Michelle Rene Gladfelter.
Emigsville - Elizabeth Ann Sechrist, Lori A. Shellenberger.
Etters - Amanda Rae Allison, Brian L. Danner. Christina Helene Moon, Ashley Winter O'Hern, David B. Orndorf, Heather A. Smith.
Felton - Jorden Christian Messersmith, Nicole Mary Myers, Michael Jennings Waltman.
Glen Rock - Barbara Lynne Allen, Erin M. Ashby, Adam S. Walls.
Glenville - Debra Carpenter, Isaac Z. Licharowicz, Carly A. Miller.
Hanover - Stefini Marie Andrews, Heather Cockran, Shannon Patricia Cromer, Dylan Grahm Davis, Laura Liana Day, Abby Michelle Denney, Julie Mae Diehl, Melanie J. Gibbs, Ryan Thomas Gladfelter, Ryan Nicholas Goetz, Jennifer Mitchell, Trent William Hohf, Andrew Robert Kuhn, Rebecca L. Lazoff, Andrew T.E. Liberatore, Travis S. Miller, David Tyler Noel, Joseph Ross Paradise, Dawn Reck, David J. Sabo, Aaron Timothy Smith, Jeannette A. Stambaugh, Catherine T. Stegos. Elizabeth Renee Stoops, Lisa A. Swearman, Amelia Arauz de Turcios. Ashley E. Welty, Patricia J. Woodward, Lacey Nicole Zinn.
Hellam - J. Matthew DiBerardino.
Lewisberry - Sherry L. Clark, Debra K. Gates Donadee, Bryan R. Dougherty, Jr., Teresa L. Harbold, Michael Anthony Vajdic, Philip J. Walters.
Manchester - Molly E. Bloom, Whitley R. Gladfelter, Kia Lenia' Harris, Grace Elizabeth Moyer, Tracy L. Sanger.
Mount Wolf - Thelma Arlene Duffy,Melissa L. Miller.
New Cumberland - Patricia Essock Bromley, Lori M. Carl, Max C. Racey.
New Freedom - Christina L. Frederick, Elizabeth Gantz-Witman, Danielle J. McGrew, Matthew Stephen Wright.
New Park- Allison Marie Jackson.
Red Lion - Justin M. Bankard, Kristin L. Buckley, Neely Jean Funke, Fadra Ann Ingram, Trisha Lynn Kling, Cynthia Parker, Ioleta L. Sisson, Steven Daniel Stokes, Linda Gail Sullivan, Zachariah Adam Turner, Travis Andrew Williams.
Seven Valleys- Nora R. Burns, Kelly A. Flemmens, Brittany C. Godfrey, Matthew S. Hoertz, Timothy A. McClintock, Kristyn E. Schnur, Britney Williams.
Shrewsbury - Lindsey Marie DeSimone, Jennifer L. Glatfelter.
Spring Grove - Kathy Elaine Mensinger, Lindsay Elizabeth Metzger, Nelson Lee Miller, Donna Patricia Ruth, Curtis J. Spagnola.
Stewartstown - Kari A. Dwyer, Samantha Lee Gilson, Jessica Mooney, Alan M. Roscosky, Josh Stevens.
Thomasville - Susana Baumgardner,, Mitch E. Geesey, Joshua J.L. Kidder, Bryell Allain StClair.
Wellsville - Joshua Samuel Fesler, Erik Herbert Geiger, Sylvia J. Rebert.
Windsor - Alexander Wells Estes, Julie McNeil.
Wrightsville - Marcia Balton, Kayla Jo Nace, Eric K. Rieser, Jasmine J. Campbell, Stacy R. Watson.
York - Nancy Helena Young, Dennis Matthew Alessi, Emilia L. Aliaga, Rachel Elizabeth Bair, Mary Raafat Beshara, Jessica Justine Boyer, Madeline Bradley, Marla A. Branin, Joaquin Calles Guzman, Britney N. Carbaugh, Chamaine Y. Carlo, Xavier L. Cheshire, Eva L. Curet, Suzanne Marie Curet, Amy Nardis Czech, Angela K. Dietz, Lauryn G. Folkenroth, Theresa Mary Franklin, Todd Andrew Gembe, Jacie A. Gross, Megan Eileen Yungsook Hardy, Amanda Merie Hastings, Rebecca A. Smith, Tina M. Holman, Judy B. Huffman, Alaysia Humer, Erick S. Huotari, Katie L. Inch, Kenneth E. Jones, Stacy Lynne Jones, Satwinder Kaur, Edward Wendell Kelly, IV, Ramona L. Kirkland, Jamey C. Kitlinski, Mandy L. Kottcamp, Alexander V. Krynock, David Michael Lehman, Chamberly M. Mahoney, Shannon Lynn McLane, Natalie Nicole Miller, Ricky R. Miller, Andre Morris, Dameka M. Moss, Jesse C. Myers, Tami J. Neuberger, Jennifer Patil, Jennifer Frances Peters, Angelo Prestopine, Jr., Julie A. Ream, Brandi Lynn Reber, Renny Stephania Rivas, Elizabeth Browning Rosier, Genney M. Salas, James W. Schrum, Andrew D. Staples, Jr., Lindsey M. Stough, Yostina K. Tawadras, Jo-Ann Lizzette Trepanier, Vincent James Velez, Earl R. Whisler, Ashley Marie Whitehead, Monica R. Williams, Kenneth Dean Yinger, II, Niccole H. Koch.
York Haven - Melissa King, Taryn Marie Smith.
York Springs - Georgia Christina Fotopoulos.

Contact(s):

< back
Spacer
TEKgroup International, Inc. Contact Us | Locations | Employment | Site Map | Antidiscrimination Policy | Security | HACCWeb | myHACC
One HACC Drive, Harrisburg PA 17110 (800) ABC-HACC   .:.  © 1996- 2017 all rights reserved